2018 NPC Fresno Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Daniel Bork
Heavyweight
1. Daniel Bork
2. Andy Paredes
3. Joshua Nikitin
4. Rafael Del Real
5. Rudolph Sandoval

Light Heavyweight
1. Antonio Gonzalez
2. Wesley Thomas
3. Brian Jones

Middleweight
1. Chan Rin
2. Marquis Stephens
3. Xavier Flores Jr.
4. Devon McElmurry
5. Jason La Russa
6. Aaron Moses
7. Mohammed Zain Aldeen

Novice Heavyweight
1. Andy Paredes
2. Joshua Nikitin
3. Wesley Thomas
4. Brian Jones
5. Charles Garcia
6. Jeffrey Jaime
7. Brandon Goodwin
8. Miguel Diaz

Novice Lightweight
1. Xavier Flores Jr.
2. Erik Gonzalez
3. Mohammed Zain Aldeen
4. Aaron Moses
5. Pepe Garcia
6. Robert Moreno
7. Raul Ramos
8. Joshua Horton

Masters Over 40
1. Rod Poulson
2. Jason La Russa
3. Pepe Garcia
4. Aaron Moses
5. Rafael Del Real
6. Steve Vincent
7. Raul Ramos
8. Charles Garcia

Masters Over 50
1. Rod Poulson
2. Steve Vincent
3. Raul Ramos
4. Larry Luna

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Erica Silva
Class A
1. Juana Ceja
2. Katrina Klein
3. Cheryl Sterris
4. Inocencia Sandusky

Class B
1. Erica Silva
2. Traci Pena
3. Madison Polster
4. Vanessa Galante

Class C
1. Sandy Blakley

Class D
1. Brandi Mellon

Novice Class A
1. Traci Pena
2. Madison Polster
3. Tina Barros
4. Virginia Abbas
5. Keri Stratman
6. Chelsey Manning

Novice Class B
1. Brandi Mellon

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Juana Ceja
2. Traci Pena
3. Tina Barros
4. Katrina Klein
5. Vanessa Galante
6. Alicia Green
7. Keri Stratman
8. Cheryl Sterris
9. Elbia Fernandez

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Brandi Mellon
2. Sandy Blakley

Masters Over 45
1. Tina Barros
2. Virginia Abbas
3. Sandy Blakley
4. Inocencia Sandusky

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Mercedes Fernandez
Class A
1. Nicole May
2. Amanda Nunez
3. Ter Yang
4. Arianna Navarrete
5. Aubrianna Herrick
6. Jocelynn Mahoney
7. Elizabeth Eichberger
8. Desiree Holland
9. Latoya Webb

Class B
1. Mercedes Fernandez
2. Jazmine Galvan
3. Angel Rojas
4. Sarah Blakley
5. Whitney Cramer
6. Cassidy Ashlock
7. Leila Navon
8. Alexis Ochoa

Class C
1. Megan Harris
2. Maria Chavez
3. Vanessa Galante
4. Nam Kue
5. Suzanne Williams
6. Kiley Pearlman-Bantillo
7. Requia Binion
8. Jessie Burnett
9. Rachel Rowberry
10. Cora Garcia
11. Robin Vang
12. Elizabeth Mendez
13. Maricela Bustamante
14. Marisol Garcilazo
15. Lilana Quintero

Class D
1. Maribel Torres
2. Lore Cabellos
3. Megan Schnepp
4. Noele Brooks
5. Donna Jane Walton
6. Alyssa Lorenzo
7. Carina Katon
8. Heidi Macias
9. Gabriela Santos
10. Alisa Valles Key
11. Bertha Gutierrez
12. Ericka Rascon
13. Alyson Kudla
14. Bree Owens
15. Mayra Ortega

Class E
1. Cassandra Torres
2. Claire Delinois
3. Stacy Marquez
4. Lisa Lindhorst

Class F
1. Mariah Aujla
2. Megan Dion
3. Amy Long
4. Maggie Bayer
5. Nora Barton
6. Kristina Fitzpatrick
7. Torey Owens

Novice Class A
1. Nicole May
2. Ter Yang
3. Amanda Nunez
4. Arianna Navarrete
5. Aubrianna Herrick
6. Elizabeth Eichberger
7. Jocelynn Mahoney
8. Latoya Webb
9. Marisol Hidalgo

Novice Class B
1. Jazmine Galvan
2. Sarah Blakley
3. Giovanna O'Grady
4. Whitney Cramer
5. Cassidy Ashlock
6. Leila Navon
7. Alexis Ochoa
8. Valerie Jacques

Novice Class C
1. Angel Rojas
2. Megan Harris
3. Maria Chavez
4. Suzanne Williams
5. Kiley Pearlman-Bantillo
6. Cora Garcia
7. Robin Vang
8. Elizabeth Mendez
9. Maricela Bustamante
10. Cassidy Kinsella
11. Marisol Garcilazo

Novice Class D
1. Lore Cabellos
2. Noele Brooks
3. Donna Jane Walton
4. Megan Schnepp
5. Karn Penaloza
6. Alyssa Lorenzo
7. Kelsey May
8. Ericka Rascon
9. Carina Katon
10. Gabriela Santos
11. Heidi Macias
12. Alisa Valles Key
13. Bertha Gutierrez
14. Kirstine Jackson
15. Alyson Kudla
16. Mayra Ortega

Novice Class E
1. Cassandra Torres
2. Claire Delinois
3. Bridgete Wilson
4. Stacy Marquez

Novice Class F
1. Kristina Fitzpatrick
2. Maggie Bayer
3. Torey Owens
4. Makayla Freeman
5. Nora Barton
6. Jamie DeHaan

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Nam Kue
2. Antoinette Palomino-Cord
3. Suzanne Williams
4. Maxine Farias
5. Vanessa Galante
6. Rachel Rowberry
7. Desiree Holland
8. Giovanna O'Grady
9. Amy Johnson
10. Elizabeth Eichberger
11. Valerie Jacques

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Claire Delinois
2. Ericka Rascon
3. Gabriela Santos

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Stacy Marquez
2. Kristina Fitzpatrick
3. Jamie DeHaan

Masters Over 45 Class A
1. Elizabeth Eichberger
2. Amy Johnson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Antonio Morales
Class A
1. Antonio Morales
2. John Dickinson
3. Landon Fischer
4. Kai Khoy
5. Fabian Rivera Jr.
6. Peter Zamora
7. Matthew Randazzo
8. Javier Oros
9. Christian Ricks

Class B
1. Antonio Gonzalez
2. Jason Bi
3. Jack McCoy
4. Ahris Julian

Class C
1. David Alatorre
2. Favian Villalbos
3. Jose Vega
4. Phillips Gilchrist
5. Pablo Romo
6. John Rodriguez
7. Kendrik Lopez

Class D
1. Christopher Wells
2. Thomas Igsinedion
3. Cameron Matsumura
4. Lovepreet Deol
5. Johnny Diaz
6. Antonio Cortez Jr.
7. Marcus Dampier
8. Ryan Saavedra

Class F
1. Joseph Lee
2. Derek Madsen

Novice Class A
1. Peter Zamora
2. Landon Fischer
3. Matthew Randazzo
4. Fabian Rivera Jr.
5. Matt Weneck
6. Nathan Ramirez
7. Christian Ricks

Novice Class B
1. Antonio Morales
2. John Dickinson
3. Kai Khoy
4. Marcus Mendoza
5. Jason Bi
6. Misael Ibarra
7. Shayne Rankin
8. jordan Gomez
9. Jack McCoy
10. Joseph Ferreira
11. Devin Harvey
12. Ahris Julian

Novice Class C
1. Christopher Wells
2. Jose Vega
3. Cameron Matsumura
4. Phillips Gilchrist
5. John Rodriguez
6. Kendrik Lopez
7. Antonio Cortez Jr.
8. Bradley Warren
9. Cristian Brown
10. Jovanni Villegas

Novice Class D
1. Joseph Lee
2. Lovepreet Deol
3. Jasraj Saran
4. Enrique Gonzalez

Teen
1. Jasraj Saran
2. Robert Moreno
3. Nathan Ramirez
4. Marlon Berry
5. Joshua Horton
6. Chace Lee

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Lamont Nash
2. Kai Khoy
3. Martin Ortega
4. Nash Bazyani

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Derek Madsen
2. Joseph Lee
3. Marcus Dampier
4. Travis Green
5. Allen Schroer

Masters Over 45
1. Phillips Gilchrist
2. Steve Vincent
3. William Foxley

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
John-Luc Manou
Class A
1. Chan Rin
2. Hamzah Alkordy
3. Erik Gonzalez
4. Devon McElmurry
5. Jason La Russa
6. Tyler Lyerly
7. Matthew Weir

Class B
1. Anthony Taylor
2. Antonio Gonzalez
3. Thomas Igsinedion
4. Zachary Armas
5. Ulises Valdez
6. Sam Davis
7. Julian Ordaz
8. Bradley Warren
9. Hunter Huffaker
10. Bryan Petty
11. Jimmy Vigil-Reyes

Class C
1. John-Luc Manou
2. Christopher Brown
3. Joseph Lee
4. Johnny Diaz
5. Michael Thomas
6. Robert Bebernes
7. Justin Blankenship

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Shannon Powell
Class A
1. Shannon Powell
2. Bobbie Dampier
3. Savanah Benjamin

Class B
1. Pamela Porter