2018 NPC Gainesville Classic

NPC
Years: 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Matt Ammann
Heavyweight
1. Sergio Fernandez
2. Jared Kirkland
3. Jonah Snipes

Light Heavyweight
1. Jeffrey Pope
2. Hercules Collins

Middleweight
1. Matt Ammann

Novice
1. Jeffrey Pope
2. Jonah Snipes

Masters Over 35
1. Matt Ammann
2. Hercules Collins

Masters Over 40
1. Sergio Fernandez
2. Richard Silverberg

Masters Over 50
1. Jared Kirkland
2. Richard Silverberg

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Monica Bilczewski
Class A
1. Jackie Marsh
2. Amy Fox

Class C
1. Monica Bilczewski

Novice
1. Monica Bilczewski
2. Amy Fox
3. Savannah Smith

Masters Over 35
1. Amy Fox

Masters Over 50
1. Jackie Marsh

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Zoraida Sanchez
Class A
1. Zoraida Sanchez
2. Diana Andersen-Davis
3. Christina Bradley
4. Ashley Osteen
5. Sarah Noel
6. Virginia Knott

Class B
1. Kourtney Wiser
2. Lily Dillon
3. Dawn Warren
4. Sara Stallibrass
5. Crystal Westman

Class C
1. Cristina Conable

Novice
1. Zoraida Sanchez
2. Kourtney Wiser
3. Diana Andersen-Davis
4. Lily Dillon
5. Cristina Conable
6. Ashley Osteen
7. Sarah Noel
8. Christina Bradley
9. Sara Stallibrass
10. Crystal Westman
11. Shannon Sigmon
12. Virginia Knott

Masters Over 35
1. Zoraida Sanchez
2. Diana Andersen-Davis
3. Lily Dillon
4. Dawn Warren
5. Crystal Westman
6. Virginia Knott

Masters Over 40
1. Shannon Sigmon

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Chris Padgett
Class A
1. Ted Civil
2. Aron Brand

Class B
1. Chris Padgett
2. Tyler Sherrod
3. Zach Santoro
4. Roshan Rajendran
5. Sriram Gadde

Class C
1. Bernard Revelia
2. Jeremy Jackson
3. Ahmad Kano
4. Nathan Griffith
5. Scott Stewart
6. Ted Bullard
7. Daniel Reiff
8. Henry Rhodes

Novice
1. Nathan Griffith
1. Tyler Sherrod
2. Jeremy Jackson
3. Zach Santoro
4. Ahmad Kano
6. Scott Stewart
7. Roshan Rajendran
8. Sriram Gadde
9. Aron Brand

Masters Over 35
1. Scott Stewart

Masters Over 40
1. Bernard Revelia
2. Ted Civil
3. Scott Stewart
4. Ted Bullard
5. Aron Brand

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Bernard Revelia
Class B
1. Jeffrey Pope
2. Brock Paravicini
3. Zach Santoro

Class C
1. Bernard Revelia
2. Hercules Collins
3. Henry Rhodes

Novice
1. Bernard Revelia
2. Jeffrey Pope
3. Brock Paravicini
4. Zach Santoro
5. Henry Rhodes

Masters Over 35
1. Hercules Collins

Masters Over 40
1. Bernard Revelia