2018 NPC Greater New York Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Mark Dal
Super Heavyweight
1. Mark Dal

Heavyweight
1. Justin Grennell
2. Dylan Drosky

Light Heavyweight
1. Christopher Tatarski
2. Connor Kinney

Middleweight
1. Ronald Vincent

Junior
1. Christopher Tatarski
2. Justin Grennell

Lightweight
1. Conor Courtade
2. Joseph Raineri

Novice
1. Joseph Raineri
2. Richard Ladue

Masters Over 35
1. Mark Dal
2. Connor Kinney

Masters Over 40
1. Mark Dal

Masters Over 50
1. Ronald Vincent

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Briauna Richardson
Class A
1. Michelle Kubala
2. Chevon Groves

Class B
1. Briauna Richardson
2. Stacie Duderwick
3. Karen Conklin

Novice
1. Briauna Richardson
2. Stacie Duderwick
3. Karen Conklin
4. Chevon Groves

Masters Over 40
1. Michelle Kubala
2. Karen Conklin

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Marisa Ale
Class A
1. Jade Morse
2. Liza Perge
3. Danielle Pizzuto

Class B
1. Marisa Ale
2. Taylor Sollars
3. Heather Rivera
4. Jessica Wright
5. Allisaundra Stank
6. Crystal Lasda
7. Jessica Giacona
8. Alyssa Ricciuto

Class C
1. Dylan Beckner
2. Nicole Arnold

Class D
1. Hillary Giuda-Philpott
2. Kathryn Lorentzen
3. Kristan Daniels

Junior
1. Allisaundra Stank

Novice Class A
1. Taylor Sollars
2. Veronica Tolentino
3. Heather Rivera
4. Jessica Wright
5. Allisaundra Stank
6. Crystal Lasda
7. Jessica Giacona
8. Danielle Pizzuto
9. Elaina Clickman

Novice Class B
1. Dylan Beckner
2. Nicole Arnold
3. Kathryn Lorentzen
4. Kristan Daniels

Masters Over 35
1. Kathryn Lorentzen

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Collin Mcintyre
Class A
1. Collin Mcintyre
2. Christopher Regan
3. Anthony Caporiccio

Class B
1. Sean Eaton
2. Ronald Andronov
3. Stavris Damianos

Junior
1. Christopher Regan
2. Seongyeob Park
3. Matthew Fayle

Novice
1. Collin Mcintyre
2. Christopher Regan
3. Seongyeob Park
4. Matthew Fayle

Teen
1. Matthew Fayle

Masters Over 35
1. Anthony Caporiccio

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Akmir Carter
Class A
1. Josh Taylor
2. David Raymond

Class B
1. Akmir Carter
2. Joel Galvan

Novice
1. Michael Zedick
2. Nicholas Calkins

Masters Over 35
1. Akmir Carter
2. Josh Taylor
3. Jon Hadden