2018 NPC Holiday Classic

NPC
Years: 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Eddie Perdigon
Heavyweight
1. Eddie Perdigon
2. Omar Hazoury
3. Nate Peterson
4. Carlos Jimenez
5. Roberto Jauregui
6. Sebastian Lewis
7. Edwin Torres
8. Sam Juzbasich
9. Frank Meekins
Ted Bourne

Light Heavyweight
1. Joe Fernandez
2. Jay Pena

Middleweight
1. Marco Seijas
2. Richard Efrece
3. Jamal Shuman

Lightweight
1. Dennis Vagasowez

Novice Heavyweight
1. Carlos Jimenez
2. Roberto Jauregui
3. Sam Juzbasich
4. Frank Meekins

Novice Lightweight
1. Dennis Vagasowez

Novice Middleweight
1. Hunter Lawson
2. Jamal Shuman

Teen
1. Logan Danaher

Bantamweight
Kevin Falcon

Masters Over 35
1. Eddie Perdigon
2. Roberto Jauregui
3. Oscar Juarez

Masters Over 40
1. Matt Colunga
2. Dennis Vagasowez
3. Sebastian Lewis
4. Brian Bingham
5. Richard Efrece
6. Joe Fernandez
7. Oscar Juarez

Masters Over 50
1. Brian Bingham
2. Richard Silverberg
3. Steve Cyran

Masters Over 60
1. Terry Cooley
2. Richard Silverberg

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Crystal Cooper
Class A
1. Mariessa Francis
2. Natalia Leon
3. Sabrina Cooke
4. Lauren Meier
5. Alyssa Muoio
6. Zillkia Rodriguez
7. Briannakay Chesson
8. AnnMarie Beecher
9. Brianna Dempsey

Class B
1. Shannon Williams
2. Katherine Fratello
3. Tia Marosi
4. Donna Baran
5. Taneisha Nelson
6. Jaimy Maktari
7. Lisa Renee
8. Mallory Biazzo
9. Daniela Rock

Class C
1. Crystal Cooper
2. Gabriela Kalelehua Martinez
3. Verlencia Walker-Goner
4. Erin Cooper

Class D
1. Kristina Rivas
2. AshelyRose Arriola
3. Nicole Vassallo
4. Buffy Mixson
5. Mackenzie Hanson
6. Kiesha Washington

Novice Class A
1. Shannon Williams
2. Lauren Meier
3. Briannakay Chesson
4. Taneisha Nelson
5. Shannon Knight
6. Lili Arroyo

Novice Class B
1. AshelyRose Arriola
2. Gabriela Kalelehua Martinez
3. Tracy Sparks
4. Mackenzie Hanson
5. Nicole Vassallo

Masters Over 35
1. Erin Cooper
2. Lili Arroyo
3. Lisa Renee

Masters Over 40
1. Kristina Rivas
2. Sabrina Cooke
3. Natalia Leon
4. Nancy Culliney
5. Donna Baran
6. Katherine Fratello
7. Zillkia Rodriguez
8. Shannon Knight
9. Jaimy Maktari
10. Cristina Rodriguez
11. Kiesha Washington

Masters Over 50
1. Nancy Culliney
2. Katherine Fratello
3. Buffy Mixson
4. Tracy Sparks
5. Isabel Collins

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Stephanie Hessling
Class A
1. Natalie Duran
2. Tina Deak
3. Edith Secada
4. Jamie Smith
5. Maria Clyce
6. Dinah Speck
7. Emily Delgado

Class B
1. Stephanie Hessling
2. Carolina Surerus
3. Theresa Saporito

Class C
1. Amy Valdes
2. Dana Cannon
3. Faro Makuto
4. Sabrina Crucianelli
5. Madison Baylis
6. Erika Otero
7. Juls Gurney
8. Eliana Chevres
9. Jana Snaselova Dahlgren
10. Samira Kahil
11. Chelsea Elsebough
12. Whitney Ostrander
13. Erma Shirley

Class D
1. Stephanie Capri
2. Callie Woodring
3. Sheena Barber
4. Caryn Chenven
5. Kayla Knight
6. Carol Mozo
7. Carla Peralta
8. Xiomara Medina
9. Celeste Plate
10. Heather Cohen

Class E
1. Taylor DeFazio
2. Stephanie Lane
3. Ashley Bowden
4. Erin Cooper
5. Ukachi Onyejiaka
6. Angela Mills
7. Trisha VonStetina
8. Ciara Whitfield

Class F
1. Ana Gonzalez
2. Katie Lynn
3. Yvonne Frazier
4. Yasmine Rawls
5. Judi Winston
6. Lona Sargent
7. Yeramel Gadea
8. Ally Stoner
9. Marcia Mering
10. Nita Lawson

Class G
1. Jolene Hand
2. Malena Serapio
3. Dawn Benitez
4. Tori Wingate
5. Keila Sardina
6. Ashlyn Wade

Class H
1. Hannah Ray
2. Margi Connor
3. Shuntay Johnson
4. Nekeidra Brown
5. Patricia Till

Novice Class A
1. Stephanie Hessling
2. Natalia Fumero
3. Jamie Smith
4. Tina Deak
5. Natalie Duran
6. Edith Secada
7. Dinah Speck
8. Maria Clyce
9. Hope Clough
10. Dasandra Springer
11. Theresa Saporito
12. Emily Delgado

Novice Class B
1. Callie Woodring
2. Sabrina Crucianelli
3. Caryn Chenven
4. Madison Baylis
5. Sheena Barber
6. Kayla Knight
7. Heather Cohen
8. Carla Peralta
9. Jana Snaselova Dahlgren
10. Celeste Plate
11. Patricia Cabrera
12. Whitney Ostrander
13. Eliana Chevres
14. Chelsea Elsebough
15. Samira Kahil
16. Erma Shirley

Novice Class C
1. Taylor DeFazio
2. Stephanie Lane
3. Stephanie Capri
4. Ashley Bowden
5. Erin Cooper
6. Ana Gonzalez
7. Angela Mills
8. Yvonne Frazier
9. Katie Lynn
10. Ukachi Onyejiaka
11. Ally Stoner
12. Ciara Whitfield
13. Lona Sargent
14. Marcia Mering
15. Jan Zin

Novice Class D
1. Jolene Hand
2. Hannah Ray
3. Malena Serapio
4. Margi Connor
5. Tracy Sparks
6. Brenyn Fredericks
7. Keila Sardina
8. Ashlyn Wade

Teen
1. Edith Secada

Masters Over 35
1. Amy Valdes
2. Luky Sherman
3. Jolene Hand
4. Malena Serapio
5. Erin Cooper
6. Tina Deak
7. Marcia Mering
8. Dinah Speck
9. Nita Lawson
10. Yeramel Gadea
11. Theresa Saporito
12. Erma Shirley

Masters Over 40
1. Luky Sherman
2. Caryn Chenven
3. Dawn Benitez
4. Malena Serapio
5. Carla Peralta
6. Eliana Chevres
7. Dinah Speck
8. Maria Clyce
9. Shuntay Johnson
10. Patricia Till
11. Trisha VonStetina
12. Nita Lawson
13. Judy Irizarry
14. Dasandra Springer
15. Keila Sardina
16. Celeste Plate
16. Nekeidra Brown
16. Theresa Saporito
16. Yelana Barsky

Masters Over 50
1. Trisha VonStetina
2. Juls Gurney
3. Tracy Sparks

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Oshayne Lindo
Class A
1. Jonathan Cegarra
2. Yury Mouchan
3. Luis Rodriguez Rivera
4. Jimmy Valez
5. Jerry Pena
6. Hai Lin

Class B
1. Shedrick Miller
2. Justin Platt
3. Elvis DeLosSantos
4. Fransisco Gonzalez
5. Mendel Olivier
6. Renaldo Woods
7. Erik Salzenstein

Class C
1. Zilenski Suarez
2. Carlos Sera
3. Carlos Garcia
4. Sergio Bourdet Delgado
5. Eddie Wang

Class D
1. Oshayne Lindo
2. Leon King
3. Mario Escalante
4. Juan Juna
5. Kevin Portello
6. Adrian Sanchez
7. Leonel Vivas
8. Joseph Koff
9. David Oliger

Class E
1. Leon Spence
2. Yihad Sabagh
3. Anthony Greenidge
4. Bryan Carmona
5. Anthony Ferry
6. Travis Cutner

Class F
1. Irving Steele
2. Omar Mejias
3. Vincent Hartmann
4. Donald Orcutt
5. Fred More

Novice Class A
1. Luis Rodriguez Rivera
2. Hai Lin
3. Cristobal Labra
4. Antonio Mitchell

Novice Class B
1. Elvis DeLosSantos
2. Fransisco Gonzalez
3. Renaldo Woods
4. Erik Salzenstein
5. Peter Kraft

Novice Class C
1. Carlos Garcia
2. Sergio Bourdet Delgado
3. Leonel Vivas
4. Eddie Wang
5. David Torres

Novice Class D
1. Leon Spence
2. Leon King
3. Mario Escalante
4. Juan Juna
5. Omar Mejias
6. Kevin Portello
7. Bryan Carmona
8. Vincent Hartmann
9. David Oliger
10. Donald Orcutt
11. Travis Cutner
12. Juan Fabian
13. Fred More
14. Garvy Jnofinn
15. Marcelo Liberato

Masters Over 35
1. Fransisco Gonzalez
2. Leon King
3. Jerry Pena
4. Travis Cutner

Masters Over 40
1. Carlos Garcia
2. Donald Orcutt
3. Jason Verbus

Masters Over 50
1. Stacey Wilson
2. Victor Sajouste
3. Cristobal Labra

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Lukasz Strankowski
Class A
1. Daniel Mendes
2. Josh Phillips
3. Christian Rivadeneira
4. Nicholas Naïve
5. Evandro Souza

Class B
1. Lukasz Strankowski
2. Brandon Warah
3. Roberto Valdivia
4. Jay Pena
5. Sean Eaker
6. Oscar Juarez
7. Rob Cassano
8. Tyler Ruff
9. Jamal Shuman
10. Julio Herrera

Class C
1. Anthony Greenidge
2. Yihad Sabagh
3. Brandon Frisby
4. Tony Stokes
5. Hunter Lawson
6. Benson Dorvil
7. Frank Meekins

Class D
1. Edwin Torres
2. Roberto Jauregui
3. Matt Colunga
4. Mark Scott
5. Sam Juzbasich

Masters Over 40
1. Matt Colunga
2. Roberto Valdivia
3. Oscar Juarez
4. Julio Herrera

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Lynsey Connors
Class A
1. Nancy Culliney
2. Charmaine Spikes

Class B
1. Lynsey Connors