2018 NPC Hoosier Flex Championships

NPC
Years: 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Ryan Molagik
2. Chad Arterburn
3. Christopher Dalrymple
4. Joseph Newton
5. Cole Edwards

Light Heavyweight
1. ADAM CAYCE
2. Jeremy Lecoque
3. Rahul maggo

Middleweight
1. Alex Mitch
2. Justin Kelly
3. Jamison Braun
4. Shawn Lechien

Lightweight
1. Jon Habeshy
2. Landon Nave
3. Dominic A. O'Neil

Novice Class B
1. Cam Wisley
2. Bryce Fosnow
3. Adil Baker

Novice Heavyweight
1. Christopher Dalrymple
2. Joseph Newton
3. Cole Edwards
4. Anthony Mayfield

Novice Lightweight
1. ADAM CAYCE
2. Justin Kelly
3. Jamison Braun
4. Rahul maggo
5. Jon Habeshy
6. Landon Nave
7. Cody Miller

Masters Over 40
1. Chad Arterburn
2. Chirstopher Dairymple
3. Joseph Newton

Masters Over 50
1. Jamison Braun
2. Joseph Newton
3. Shawn LeChein

FIGURE

Class A
1. Rachel Heffner
2. Debra Benedict
3. Autumn Tolliver
4. Alex Dennison

Class B
1. Sarah Storm
2. Debbi Green-Clark
3. Anna Kenyon

Novice Class A
1. Rachel Heffner
2. Alex Dennison
3. Debbi Green-Clark
4. Anna Kenyon

Masters Over 35
1. Debra Benedict
2. Debbi Green-Clark

BIKINI

Class A
1. Ireland Beatty
2. Aubrey Sturgell
3. Abbigail Hyder
4. Sandra Relles-Lopez
5. Carlie Manges
6. Sandra Hensley
7. Ayesha Forte

Class B
1. Jamie Bowen
2. Mariah Collison
3. Hayley Tompkins
4. Taylor Wood

Novice Class A
1. Aubrey Sturgell
2. Abbigail Hyder
3. Sandra Relles-Lopez
4. Carlie Manges
5. Natalia Farmero
6. Ayesha Forte

Novice Class B
1. Jordana de Leon
2. Jamie Bowen
3. Mariah Collison
4. Hayley Tompkins
5. Taylor Wood

Masters Over 35
1. Sandra Hensley

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Alrabgi Lozy
2. Anderson Ross
3. Corey Jackson
4. Brett Cooper
5. Edgar Onofre
6. KC Chaendera
7. Josh Belser
8. Carsen Evans
9. Nick Johnson

Class B
1. George Cristo
2. Kristopher Dennison
3. Jordan Done
4. Troy Shultz
5. Logan Rehder

Novice Class A
1. Alrabgi Lozy
2. Anderson Ross
3. KC Chaendera
4. Josh Belser
5. Adam Chrisman
6. Carsen Evans
7. Reed Rounder
8. Justin Wheat

Novice Class B
1. George Cristo
2. Troy Shultz
3. Logan Rehder
4. Gustavo Roca
5. Tyrail Cottrell

Masters Over 35
1. George Cristo
2. Troy Shultz
3. Corey Jackson
4. KC Chaendera
5. Gustavo Roca

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. ADAM CAYCE
2. Stephen Holt
3. Anderson Ross
4. Adyn Stevens
5. Jon Habeshy
6. Isaac Sanchez

Class B
1. Cam Wisley
2. Troy Baumer
3. Bryce Fosnow
4. Garth Stichler

Novice Class A
1. ADAM CAYCE
2. Stephen Holt
3. Anderson Ross
4. Jon Habeshy
5. Donald Nutter
6. Isaac Sanchez
7. Cody Miller
8. Anthony Mayfield

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Rachel Heffner