2018 NPC Ikaika Classic

NPC
Years: 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Kenneth Lyman
Heavyweight
1. Ashford Rita
2. Philip Buenavista

Light Heavyweight
1. Kenneth Lyman
2. James Jones

Middleweight
1. Travis Toda

Lightweight
1. Kaleo Garcia
2. Greg Yoshida

Novice
1. Mark Ramones
2. Ronald Reid

Bantamweight
1. Ross Sugiyama
2. Mark Ramones

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Sarah Correia
Class A
1. Sarah Correia
2. Tylynn Ai
3. Leann Yamagata
4. Barbara Max

Class B
1. Jazmine Cherry
2. Jessica Novak

Novice
1. Sarah Correia
2. Jessica Rodrigues
3. Darsi Finan
4. Barbara Max

Masters
1. Hiromi May
2. Darsi Finan
3. Leann Yamagata

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Kimlie Williams
Class A
1. Kimlie Williams
2. Shericka Brantley
3. Dorene Furtado
4. Kari Oki
5. Rowena Ballesteros
6. Amber Campbell
7. Caroline Page
8. Kai'mana Maka
9. Mihiani Teturia

Class B
1. Anjanette Lowe
2. Virginia Huntley
3. Tiffany Almahaieri

Novice Class A
1. Kari Oki
2. Rowena Ballesteros
3. Amber Campbell
4. Caroline Page
5. Kai'mana Maka

Novice Class B
1. Virginia Huntley
2. Tiffany Almahaieri
3. Mihiani Teturia

Masters
1. Anjanette Lowe
2. Dorene Furtado
3. Mihiani Teturia

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Da'Marchitzy White
Class A
1. William Ranson
2. Anthony Elizaga
3. Christopher Ray Santos
4. Septem Nono
5. Rommel Espina
6. Jon Eric Quero
7. Richard ElabanAwana
8. Eric Liao
9. Le'Shaunte Le'Flore
10. Ian Rosario
11. Saul Santo

Class B
1. Da'Marchitzy White
2. Elo Alden Badua
3. Jonathan Daniel Baba
4. Tyler Iyo
5. Kenneth Whiting
6. Kyler Barrett
7. Jason Wolf
8. Justin Salsedo

Novice Class A
1. Jon Eric Quero
2. Eric Liao
3. Anthony Nash
4. Richard ElabanAwana
5. Rommel Espina
6. Jonathan Kaguyutan
7. Ikaikamaikai Thompson
8. Kameron Aceret
9. Ronald Reid

Novice Class B
1. Tyler Iyo
2. Anthony Elizaga
3. Jonathan Nagle
4. Margot Babuata
5. Jason Wolf
6. Kelii Isaiah Mawae
7. Alvin Antonio

Masters Class A
1. Christopher Ray Santos
2. Eric Liao
3. Le'Shaunte Le'Flore
4. Jonathan Kaguyutan
5. Scott Sodetani
6. Ryan Bond

Masters Class B
1. Da'Marchitzy White
2. Mikaele Aunoa
3. Clifton Dockery
4. Eli Gonzalez

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
James Jones
Class A
1. Joseph Shepard
2. Le'Shaunte Le'Flore
3. Richard ElabanAwana
4. Nathan Ramones
5. Hunter Dodds
6. Blake Marlar

Class B
1. James Jones
2. Matthew Owens
3. Kenneth Whiting
4. Anthony Elizaga
5. Jonathan Nagle
6. William Baker
7. Donald Guevarra

Class C
1. Vincent Parrino