2018 NPC Indiana State Championships

NPC
Years: 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Caleb Swartz
2. Michael Devore
3. Michael Downey
4. Ryan Funk
5. Scott Jones
Joe Newton

Heavyweight
1. Seth Parks
2. Adam Wilson
3. Dan Lee

Light Heavyweight
1. Greg Wayne
2. Kevin Simpson
3. Luis Ruiz
4. Jesse Dale
5. Avery Itamura

Middleweight
1. Alex Mitch
2. Brian Watters
3. Jamison Braun
4. Christopher Service
5. Brandon Kuxhausen

Novice Heavyweight
1. Greg Wayne
2. Michael Downey
3. Joe Newton
4. Avery Itamura

Novice Lightweight
1. Jamison Braun
2. Christopher Service
3. Brandon Kuxhausen

Masters Over 40
1. Kevin Simpson
2. Jesse Dale
3. Dan Lee
4. Scott Jones
5. Joe Newton
Ron Page

Masters Over 50
1. Jamison Braun
2. Joe Newton
3. Ron Page

Masters Over 60
1. Gary Nance
2. Mark Bertram
3. Ron Page

FIGURE

Class A
1. Rachael Heffner
2. Debra Benedict
3. Elizabeth Poynter
4. Kaylynn Wolfgang
5. Cristina Wiseman
Brittany Withers
Erika Dale
Rebecca Bethard

Class B
1. Sarah Storm
2. Stephanie Hendricks
3. Cloe Carda
4. Autumn Tolliver
5. Emily Waggoner

Novice Class A
1. Rachael Heffner
2. Cristina Wiseman
3. Brittany Withers
4. Rebecca Bethard
5. Naji Ropkey
Erika Dale

Novice Class B
1. Sarah Storm
2. Stephanie Hendricks
3. Cloe Carda
4. Emily Waggoner

Masters Over 40
1. Debra Benedict
2. Kaylynn Wolfgang
3. Rebecca Bethard

Masters Over 50
1. Naji Ropkey
2. Lisa Galbraith

BIKINI

Class A
1. Natalie Walts
2. Hannah Johnson
3. Mandy Bickett
4. Fabiola Alanis
5. Shunte Walker
Clorissa Williams
Kersten Lynn
Laura Elliott
Nancy Nguyen
Shanae Spinks
Yollie Olivares
Yollie Olivares

Class B
1. Diana Hummel
2. Leah Graham
3. Laura Jane Clark
4. Jaclyn Lewis
5. Emily Howard
Taylor Ratcliffe

Novice Class A
1. Hannah Johnson
2. Cristina Wiseman
3. Shunte Walker
4. Shanae Spinks
5. Clorissa Williams
Kersten Lynn
Laura Elliott
Nancy Nguyen
Yollie Olivares

Novice Class B
1. Leah Graham
2. Laura Jane Clark
3. Jaclyn Lewis
4. Emily Howard
5. Taylor Ratcliffe

Masters Over 35
1. Mandy Bickett
2. Leah Graham
3. Laura Jane Clark
4. Fabiola Alanis
5. Cristina Wiseman
Clorissa Williams
Shunte Walker
Yollie Olivares

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Nyle Nayga
2. John Jarvis

Class B
1. Devin Moore
2. Jason Phelps
3. Martin Greer
4. Kudzanai Chaendera
5. Alexander Novak
Daniel Hilles

Novice Class A
1. Terrence Garrison
2. John Jarvis
3. Binghua Yang
4. Gary Payne
5. Andrew Posante

Novice Class B
1. Walter Ketner
2. Kudzanai Chaendera
3. Alexander Novak
4. Alvin Raines

Masters Over 35
1. Jason Phelps
2. Martin Greer
3. Terrence Garrison
4. Kudzanai Chaendera
5. Alvin Raines
Gary Payne

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Rob Hale
2. Michael Peterson
3. Jesse Dale
4. Brian Watters
5. Chad Noble

Class B
1. William Euliss
2. Jason Phelps
3. Adam Wilson
4. Jordan Kleber
5. Lionel Cameron

Novice
1. Michael Peterson
2. William Euliss
3. Edward Marcell Brown
4. Jordan Kleber

Masters
1. Rob Hale
2. Jesse Dale
3. Jason Phelps

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Rachael Heffner
2. Sandra Buzzard
3. Kaylynn Wolfgang
4. Mckenzie Nickell

Class B
1. Adrienne Donnella
2. Paula Davis

Novice
1. Rachael Heffner
2. Sandra Buzzard
3. Mckenzie Nickell