2018 NPC Iron Bay Classic

NPC
Years: 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jeff Ward
Heavyweight
1. Jeff Ward
2. Mark Ferrara
3. Alvin Abitz
4. Lee Rogers

Light Heavyweight
1. Anthony Black
2. Jose Pacheco
3. Muhammad Muaz

Middleweight
1. Inkera Jackman
2. Arturo Padilla

Lightweight
1. Carlos Rivera Morales
2. Gian Bajon

Novice
1. Mark Ferrara
2. Gian Bajon

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Charles Arline

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Arturo Padilla

Masters Over 50 Heavyweight
1. Jose Pacheco

Masters Over 50 Lightweight
1. Nick Blanco
2. Carlos Rivera Morales

Masters Over 60
1. Nick Blanco
2. Carlos Rivera Morales
3. Roland Tiso

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Suse Urrutia
Class A
1. Suse Urrutia
2. Zilkia Rodriguez
3. Monique Palisi

Class C
1. Suni Berger

Novice
1. Suse Urrutia
2. Zilkia Rodriguez
3. Monique Palisi
4. Suni Berger

Masters Over 40
1. Zilkia Rodriguez

BIKINI

Overall Winner
McKensie Agate
Class A
1. McKensie Agate
2. Karla Glass
3. Josie Harbaugh
4. Rachel Watson
5. Makaela Frankford
6. Edna Martinez
7. Monica Mora

Class B
1. Chars Lyn
2. Gabrielle Griner
3. Janie Lloyd
4. Lauren Yarko
5. Lebbet Cueto

Class C
1. Holly Wysenski
2. Michelle DiCapua

Hero
1. McKensie Agate
2. Michelle DiCapua

Novice
1. Karla Glass
2. Holly Wysenski
3. Chars Lyn
4. Gabrielle Griner
5. Josie Harbaugh
6. Makaela Frankford
7. Janie Lloyd
8. Lebbet Cueto

Masters Over 40
1. Karla Glass
2. Edna Martinez
3. Erica Couture

Masters Over 50
1. Monica Mora

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Anthony Torres
Class A
1. Emanuel Amorelli
2. Ed DeStefano
3. Phylipe Rodrigues
4. Adrian Lima
5. Manuel Genao

Class B
1. Jorge Rodriguez
2. Naayaab Husain
3. John Barber
4. Keith Edgeworth
5. Anthony Quigley

Class C
1. Anthony Torres
2. Chris Gross
3. Mariel Silva
4. Michael Taylor
5. Jeremy Henry
6. Cody Hurst
7. Kyle Stuart
8. Angel Marichal
9. Alvin Abitz
10. Joey Long
11. DeShawn Carter
12. Connor Maisel

Hero
1. Quanshe Jones
2. Chris Gross
3. Jeremy Henry
4. John Barber
5. Kyle Stuart
6. Carlos Cruz
7. Angel Marichal
8. Keith Edgeworth
9. Jovan Harris
10. Manuel Genao
11. Bobby Chappa

Novice
1. Anthony Torres
2. Mariel Silva
3. Jeremy Henry
4. Naayaab Husain
5. Cody Hurst
6. Kyle Stuart
7. John Barber
8. Emanuel Amorelli
9. Carlos Cruz
10. Joey Long
11. Ed DeStefano
12. Connor Maisel
13. Keith Edgeworth
14. Anthony Quigley
15. Jovan Harris
16. Adrian Lima
16. Manuel Genao
16. Marcus Jackson
16. Phylipe Rodrigues

Masters Over 40
1. Ed DeStefano
2. Charles Arline
3. Bobby Chappa

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Anthony Davis
Class A
1. Arturo Padilla
2. Manuel Genao

Class B
1. Jorge Rodriguez
2. Alan Murphy
3. Inkera Jackman
4. Anthony Quigley

Class C
1. Anthony Davis
2. Mariel Silva
3. Jeff Ward
4. Kyle Stuart
5. Aaron Bathory
6. Alvin Abitz

Hero
1. Jeff Ward
2. Anthony Black
3. Alan Murphy
4. Kyle Stuart
5. Carlos Cruz
6. Alvin Abitz
7. Manuel Genao
8. Roland Tiso

Novice
1. Anthony Davis
2. Mariel Silva
3. Kyle Stuart
4. Anthony Quigley
5. Carlos Cruz
6. Manuel Genao

Masters
1. Arturo Padilla