2018 NPC Jay Cutler Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Christopher DiNardi
Super Heavyweight
1. Christopher DiNardi
2. Christoper Waite
3. Steven Foley

Heavyweight
1. Abner Logan
2. Benjamin Brooks
3. Paul Pusyka
4. Kristopher Arco
5. Rudy Oberzan

Light Heavyweight
1. Justin O'Donnell
2. Joel McNeff
3. Ted Kruzinski

Middleweight
1. Jeff Zagorski
2. Edward Bernazzani
3. Victor Weaver
4. Jason Kurker

Junior
1. Brian Lonergan

Lightweight
1. Aj Ansaldi
2. Hyunsuk Kang

Novice
1. Jeff Zagorski
2. Edward Bernazzani
3. Benjamin Brooks
4. Paul Pusyka
5. Hyunsuk Kang
6. Evan Drouin

Masters Over 35
1. Jason Kurker
2. Ted Kruzinski
3. Hyunsuk Kang

Masters Over 40
1. Jason Kurker
2. Matthew Lambert
3. Ted Kruzinski
4. Rudy Oberzan

Masters Over 50
1. Steven Foley
2. Ted Kruzinski

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Mariam Nasr
Class A
1. Dolores Mitchell
2. Christina Rivera
3. Melanie Plante
4. Dana Capizzi

Class B
1. Mariam Nasr
2. Hannah Pastuf
3. Christine Galvin
4. Dayannara Munoz

Class C
1. Erica Drollett
2. Julia Warn
3. Amanda Francis
4. Abbey Ritter
5. Heather Ruter
6. Samantha Abbott
7. Amanda Balicki
8. Allison Hopkins

Class D
1. Andrea Branch
2. Jen Territo
3. Lindsay Warren
4. Kaitlyn Burke

Junior
1. Hailey Alicki

Novice Class A
1. Christine Galvin
2. Dayannara Munoz
3. Dolores Mitchell
4. Melanie Plante
5. Dana Capizzi
6. Hailey Alicki

Novice Class B
1. Julia Warn
2. Andrea Branch
3. Amanda Francis
4. Michelle Fallon
5. Samantha Abbott
6. Amanda Balicki
7. Kaitlyn Burke
8. Heather Stover
9. Allison Hopkins

Masters Over 35
1. Erica Drollett
2. Mariam Nasr
3. Jen Territo
4. Heather Ruter
5. Regina Hayes

Masters Over 40
1. Michelle Fallon

Masters Over 50
1. Anna Gibbons

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jennifer St Peter
Class A
1. Alexandra Degiacomo
2. Katherine Marhnes
3. Katie Spear
4. Samantha Jolene
5. Arianna Bosze

Class B
1. Jennifer St Peter
2. Mariah Sikorski
3. Molly Messina
4. Diana Faiole
5. Courtney Studdert
6. Arianna Salvatore
7. Jennifer Ensko
8. Megan Cerreta

Class C
1. Roxanne Huff
2. Megan Wilbur
3. Hannah Stoutamyer
4. Kristy Leconte
5. Stephanie Perreault
6. Amanda Ferlisi
7. Livia Yergeau
8. Meaghan Kirby
9. Nicole Enos
10. Alexandra Forte

Class D
1. Megan Doody
2. Alina Cernih
3. Natalie Chase
4. Sarah Vixama
5. Belle Stewart
6. Natacha Varela
7. Yohana Estevez
8. Sarah Scola
9. Renee Hamel
10. Madison Dalmaso
11. Andreia Dos Santos
12. Aline Figueiredo
13. Brittny Dematteo
14. Elise Senior
15. Sarah Fredette
16. Erin Whitton
16. Krystina Miller
16. Sydnee Gallant

Class E
1. Topister Bonyo
2. Suzaan Hanehan
3. Alexandra Picano
4. Katherine Campbell

Class F
1. Lauren Puccia
2. Kelsey Hynes
3. Meaghan Wamboldt
4. Kolbie Rae

Junior
1. Hannah Stoutamyer
2. Molly Messina
3. Erin Whitton
4. Leslie O'Hagan
5. Livia Yergeau
6. Taylor Rojas
7. Suzaan Hanehan
8. Alexandra Forte
9. Emily Girard

Novice Class A
1. Mariah Sikorski
2. Molly Messina
3. Alexandra Degiacomo
4. Diana Faiole
5. Katherine Marhnes
6. Katie Spear
7. Arianna Bosze
8. Arianna Salvatore
9. Jennifer Ensko
10. Megan Cerreta
11. Marlaina Churchill

Novice Class B
1. Megan Doody
2. Alina Cernih
3. Natalie Chase
4. Sarah Vixama
5. Belle Stewart
6. Natacha Varela
7. Yohana Estevez
8. Sarah Scola
9. Renee Hamel
10. Madison Dalmaso
11. Andreia Dos Santos
12. Aline Figueiredo
13. Leslie O'Hagan
14. Larissa Livianu
15. Brittny Dematteo
16. Alexandra Forte
16. Amy Kroll
16. Erin Whitton
16. Jacquelin Wright
16. Krystina Miller
16. Meaghan Kirby
16. Nicole Enos
16. Sarah Fredette
16. Sydnee Gallant

Novice Class C
1. Lauren Puccia
2. Meaghan Wamboldt
3. Topister Bonyo
4. Taylor Rojas
5. Alexandra Picano
6. Katherine Campbell
7. Emily Girard
8. Suzaan Hanehan
9. Frania Moura

Masters Over 35
1. Roxanne Huff
2. Nicole Enos
3. Elise Senior
4. Amy Kroll
5. Jacquelin Wright

Masters Over 40
1. Andreia Dos Santos
2. Larissa Livianu
3. Elise Senior

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Chidube Anene
Class A
1. Richie Cintron
2. Kyle Edmonds
3. James Larsen
4. Shane Beal
5. Alexsandro Goncalves
6. Jeragh Mahadeo II
7. Douglas Gentile
8. Christopher Njoku-Moser

Class B
1. Chidube Anene
2. Nick Eros
3. Dwayne Collins
4. Pedro Grazia
5. Roberto Franco
6. Nick Mackey
7. Timothy Rose
8. Rangel Duarte
9. Louis Fourier
10. Travis Stpeter
11. Sean Suprenant

Class C
1. Tony Walker
2. Jon Salvador
3. Sameeh Darawsheh
4. Levi Doumbia
5. Shaquille Urie
6. Vinicius Oliveira
7. Gunnar Herbert
8. Quesi Beaton
9. James Sosa
10. Robert Murray
11. Steven Lamby

Class D
1. Connor Kovacs
2. Michael Griffin
3. Nicholas Winters
4. Chace Belanger
5. Andrew Myers
6. Gregg Snyder
7. Alexander Levy
8. Rafael Quiessi
9. Atanas Panev
10. Scott Silver

Junior
1. Sameeh Darawsheh
2. Michael Griffin
3. Gunnar Herbert
4. Kyle Edmonds
5. Aidan Connelly
6. Dominic Emery

Novice Class A
1. Pedro Grazia
2. Kyle Edmonds
3. Roberto Franco
4. Alexsandro Goncalves
5. Timothy Rose
6. Rangel Duarte
7. Randy Rivas
8. Travis Stpeter
9. Vitali Shcharbinski
10. Michael Bush
11. Jeremiah Nesser
12. Ethan Owen

Novice Class B
1. Levi Doumbia
2. Roberto Franco
3. Michael Griffin
4. Vinicius Oliveira
5. Chace Belanger
6. Alexander Levy
7. Gregg Snyder
8. Rafael Quiessi
9. Atanas Panev
10. James Sosa
11. Andrew Ferola
12. Robert Murray
13. Steven Lamby

Teen
1. Cameron Kelley
2. Ethan Bernardo

Masters Over 35
1. Quesi Beaton
2. Robert Murray
3. Fernando Bent-Mullings

Masters Over 40
1. Douglas Gentile
2. Alexsandro Goncalves
3. Scott Silver
4. Steven Lamby
5. Peter Vale

Masters Over 50
1. Jon Blair

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Chidube Anene
Class A
1. Victor Weaver
2. Shane Beal
3. Aj Ansaldi
4. Hyunsuk Kang
5. Clay Ahrensf
6. Sal Melluzo

Class B
1. Chidube Anene
2. Tyrell Bailey
3. Zaius Eason
4. Jacob DiBattista
5. Casey Truelson
6. Travis Stpeter
7. James Sabella
8. Nick Mackey

Class C
1. Abner Logan Jr
2. Jonathan Arnold
3. Arthur Phaire
4. Matthew Wilbur
5. Chris Simons
6. Peter Niedzwiecki
7. Richard Fortin
8. Joel McNeff
9. Clayton Lawrence
10. Mike Davis

Junior
1. Aj Ansaldi
2. Steven Krug
3. Chase Brewer

Novice Class A
1. Casey Truelson
2. Travis Stpeter
3. Hyunsuk Kang
4. Clay Ahrensf

Novice Class B
1. Connor Kovacs
2. Arthur Phaire
3. James Sabella
4. Steven Krug
5. Chase Brewer

Teen
1. Matthew Kacen

Masters Over 35
1. Jonathan Arnold
2. Arthur Phaire
3. Chris Simons
4. Casey Truelson
5. Peter Niedzwiecki
6. Mark Cornell
7. Jason Kurker
8. Hyunsuk Kang
9. Richard Fortin
10. Clayton Lawrence

Masters Over 40
1. Troy Mello
2. Mark Cornell
3. Matthew Lambert
4. Jason Kurker
5. Sal Melluzo
6. Clayton Lawrence

FITNESS



1. Ashley Lockaby

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Angela Mackenzie
2. Erica Costa
3. Jennifer Nacoal Stone
4. Ashley Lockaby

Masters Over 35
1. Angela Mackenzie
2. Jennifer Nacoal Stone