2018 NPC John Kemper Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Steven Arnone
Light Heavyweight
1. Steven Arnone

Middleweight
1. Joe D'Astolfo

Novice
1. Mario Bueno
2. Joe D'Astolfo

Masters Over 40
1. Louis Auriemma

Masters Over 50
1. Joe D'Astolfo
2. Louis Auriemma

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Judit Szabo Balega
Class A
1. Judit Szabo Balega
2. Melanie Prisby
3. Roberta Raimondi
4. Shafon McNeil

Class B
1. Geycel Best
2. Brittany Snell
3. Awilda Hernandez
4. Tahnya Fallon

Novice Class A
1. Muriel Foster
2. Melanie Prisby
3. Roberta Raimondi

Novice Class B
1. Awilda Hernandez
2. Tahnya Fallon

Masters Over 35
1. Muriel Foster
2. Roberta Raimondi
3. Shafon McNeil

Masters Over 40
1. Roberta Raimondi
2. Shafon McNeil

Masters Over 50
1. Roberta Raimondi

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Vanesa Zuluaga
Class A
1. Vanesa Zuluaga
2. Camille Dagorn
3. Ximena Sarria
4. Sarah Caputo
5. Mia Stevens
6. Hana Vu
7. Jessica Prinzi
8. Krystin Williams

Class B
1. Stephanie Auriemma
2. Anhelina Anufryienka
3. Sandra Catania
4. Maria Zuccarino
5. Morgan Gabriel
6. Nicole Cucurullo Perez

Class C
1. Pita Bumba
2. Ekaterina Hunt
3. Carla De Souza
4. Emily Jarosiewicz

Junior
1. Mia Stevens

Novice Class A
1. Ximena Sarria
2. Anhelina Anufryienka
3. Sarah Caputo
4. Hana Vu
5. Maria Zuccarino
6. Jessica Prinzi
7. Krystin Williams
8. Nicole Cucurullo Perez

Novice Class B
1. Pita Bumba
2. Ekaterina Hunt
3. Carla De Souza
4. Sandra Catania
5. Lourdes Soto
6. Christina Porch
7. Morgan Gabriel
8. Christine Keneally
9. Emily Jarosiewicz

Masters Over 35
1. Nila Castro
2. Hana Vu
3. Sandra Catania
4. Maria Zuccarino
5. Christine Keneally
6. Jessica Lehnes

Masters Over 40
1. Lourdes Soto
2. Nila Castro
3. Maria Zuccarino
4. Christine Keneally
5. Jessica Lehnes

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Joao Silva
Class A
1. Wayne Cobbs
2. Romel Acevedo
3. Gerard Russomanno
4. Carlo Gagluicci
5. Peter Montalvo
6. Jesse Vazquez
7. Connor Elder
8. Abdelrahman Ahmed
9. Conor Youncofski
10. Ruben Borges

Class B
1. Patrick Griggs
2. Daris Jacklyn
3. DeAngelo Kearns
4. Michael Palazzo
5. Giorgio Szabo
6. Lamar Vaughn
7. Anthony Dawson

Class C
1. Joao Silva
2. Anthony Brown
3. Brandon Day
4. Nicholas Ross
5. Anthony James
6. Jose Santos
7. Eric Laporta

Junior
1. Kevin Santana
2. Connor Elder
3. Abdelrahman Ahmed
4. Steven Paul Laurenco
5. Conor Youncofski

Novice Class A
1. Patrick Griggs
2. Daris Jacklyn
3. Romel Acevedo
4. Gerard Russomanno
5. Peter Montalvo
6. Kevin Santana
7. Anthony Dawson
8. Michael Atkins
9. Connor Elder
10. Abdelrahman Ahmed
11. Ruben Borges
12. Raju Chawria

Novice Class B
1. Calvin Lashley
2. Nicholas Ross
3. Aaron Sultanik
4. Jose Santos

Masters Over 35
1. Eric Bayne
2. Thomas Shanahan

Masters Over 40
1. Giorgio Szabo
2. Eric Bayne
3. Thomas Wiley
4. Thomas Shanahan

Masters Over 50
1. Eric Bayne
2. Michael Atkins
3. Thomas Iraggi
4. Thomas Wiley
5. Thomas Shanahan

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Carlo Gagluicci
Class A
1. Carlo Gagluicci
2. Donny Zinkin
3. Brett Bekiarian
4. Tarik Samad

Class B
1. Steven Arnone
2. Jose Lopez

Novice
1. Donny Zinkin
2. Brett Bekiarian

Masters Over 35
1. Donny Zinkin
2. Brett Bekiarian