2018 NPC Lee Labrada Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Nate Bran
Super Heavyweight
1. Kenneth Frierson

Heavyweight
1. Nate Bran
2. Victor EricLopez Garcia
3. Michael Snyder

Light Heavyweight
1. Tyler Williamson
2. Bryce Stratford
3. Brock Herring

Middleweight
1. Vernon Linden
2. Aaron Grant
3. Thomas Guillen

Novice Heavyweight
1. Bryce Stratford
2. Brock Herring

Novice Lightweight
1. Guillermo Son

Novice Middleweight
1. Aaron Grant

Masters Over 35
1. David Prall
2. Brock Herring
3. Tony Stavely

Masters Over 50
1. David Prall
2. Joe Isaacson
3. Julio Smith
4. Gregory Spencer

Masters Over 60
1. Alex Kinion
2. Julio Smith
3. David Rogers

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Courtney Lynch
Class A
1. Christena Mill
2. Jen Powdrill
3. Ashley Hesgard
4. Denise Rico
5. Lori Fitzgerald
6. Mara Mayorga
7. Vanessa Martin
8. Sophia Perez
9. Tania Castro

Class B
1. Chrissy Peneguy
2. Lacey Keath
3. Megan Sukduang
4. Michelle Deliphose
5. Bianey Torres
6. Brittanee Adams
7. Denise Lyon
8. Nicole Miller
9. Dell Walker

Class C
1. Courtney Lynch
2. Elaina Johnson
3. Rachael McFarland

Class D
1. Christin Hobbs
2. Krystal Garza
3. Amber Procter

Novice Class A
1. Ashley Hesgard
2. Rita Gilliland
3. Maria Crenshaw
4. Lori Fitzgerald
5. Bianey Torres
6. Michelle Deliphose
7. Tania Castro
8. Dell Walker
9. Vanessa Martin
10. Sophia Perez

Novice Class B
1. Elaina Johnson
2. Rachael McFarland

Novice Class C
1. Christin Hobbs
2. Krystal Skelton
3. Krystal Garza

Masters Over 35
1. Christena Mill
2. Lacey Keath
3. Ashley Hesgard
4. Megan Sukduang
5. Rita Gilliland
6. Brittanee Adams
7. Nicole Miller
8. Denise Lyon
9. Tania Castro

Masters Over 45
1. Denise Rico
2. Mara Mayorga
3. Dell Walker

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Kayla Garcia
Class A
1. Shelby Scott
2. Kori Black
3. Cynthia Pina
4. Teresa Salgado
5. Kyla McCulley
6. Candy Trudgeon
7. Liana Gonzales
8. Pura Tran

Class B
1. Mandy Ogle
2. Kimberly Marks
3. Beatriz Francesca Moreno

Class C
1. Kayla Garcia
2. Celeste Shaffer
3. Hannah Mulloy
4. Alexandra Bosseloo
5. Laprincia Carlisle
6. Michelle Artis
7. Danielle Tibbetts
8. Haley Miller
9. Jennifer Kosinski
10. Monica Enriquez

Class D
1. Amanda Wilson
2. Katherine Trujillo
3. Alecia Veronne
4. Annie Tinnin
5. Katrina Sheyann Thompson
6. Jillian Fertig
7. Brittany Leatherwood
8. Jenelle Shrode
9. Alice Lima Lovchik
10. Julia Pecina
11. Tiffany Peters
12. Chris Wolfe

Class E
1. Desiree Garcia
2. Madeline Wilson
3. Kayla Linden
4. Heather Hawk

Class F
1. Alisha Brown
2. Sophia James
3. Krystal Skelton
4. Caitlinn Holt
5. Whinn Barrett
6. Joelle Rutledge

Novice Class A
1. Kayla Garcia
2. Hannah Mulloy
3. Alexandra Bosseloo
4. Kori Black
5. Vivian Milam
6. Michelle Artis
7. Kyla McCulley
8. Pura Tran
9. Monica Enriquez
10. Delilah Gallegos
11. Kristina Kulcak

Novice Class B
1. Alecia Veronne
2. Jillian Fertig
3. Katrina Sheyann Thompson
4. Julia Pecina
5. Jenelle Shrode
6. Alice Lima Lovchik
7. Chris Wolfe
8. Tiffany Peters
9. Claudia Menchaca

Novice Class C
1. Desiree Garcia
2. Kayla Linden
3. Heather Hawk
4. Whinn Barrett
5. Joelle Rutledge

Masters Over 35
1. Amanda Wilson
2. Cynthia Pina
3. Annie Tinnin
4. Vivian Milam
5. Sophia James
6. Liana Gonzales
7. Teresa Salgado
8. Monica Enriquez
9. Tiffany Peters
10. Claudia Menchaca
11. Joelle Rutledge
12. Kristina Kulcak

Masters Over 45
1. Liana Gonzales
2. Shachella James
3. Lupita Smith

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Shondel Cummings
Class A
1. Rodolfo Rubio
2. Steven Kushnir
3. Mario Tagle
4. Tom Luangraj
5. Ryan Jackson
6. Brandon Bitely
7. George Ortiz

Class B
1. Erik Brodie
2. Kirk Nemitz
3. Emmanuel Rasberry
4. Alexander Kirk
5. Felipe Gallegos
6. LoRon White
7. Mikel Amadi
8. Omar Seymour
9. Jamichael Rozier
10. Keenan Kinnard
11. Donavan Meyer

Class C
1. Sergio Gonzalez
2. Scott Davis
3. Lamar Liburd
4. Xavier Ramos

Class D
1. Curtis Brooks
2. Viet Duong
3. Anthony Clark

Class E
1. Christopher Santee
2. Sean Irwin
3. Cercharvis Berry
4. Micah Thomas
5. Darilo Rosario

Class F
1. Shondel Cummings
2. Jovan Thomas
3. Jahmaal Onoh
4. Jamieson Knopf
5. Anthony James

Novice Class A
1. Rodolfo Rubio
2. Steven Kushnir
3. Mario Tagle
4. Ryan Jackson
5. Brandon Bitely
6. Andrea Moret
7. George Ortiz
8. Nabeel Momin
9. Charles Acosta

Novice Class B
1. Alexander Kirk
2. LoRon White
3. Scott Davis
4. Tristan McMillan
5. Keenan Kinnard
6. Xavier Ramos
7. Donavan Meyer
8. Jason Coffey

Novice Class C
1. Cercharvis Berry
2. Curtis Brooks
3. Viet Duong
4. Anthony Clark
5. Danilo Rosario
6. Felipe Cantu

Teen
1. Mikel Amadi

Masters Over 35
1. Scott Davis
2. Chasen Thompson
3. Andrea Moret
4. Danilo Rosario
5. Scott Rosenblum

Masters Over 45
1. Jason Coffey
2. Kevin Starr
3. Ken Parise
4. Boyd Hill
5. Scott Rosenblum

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Colby Gibson
Class A
1. Derek Ewing
2. Tres Galvan
3. Hunter Delcambre
4. Joe Isaacson
5. Tony Stavely
6. Christopher Baneky

Class B
1. Richard Schoenberger
2. Erik Brodie
3. Ronaldo Perez
4. Thomas Sewell
5. Arnold Dabney
6. Felipe Gallegos
7. Bryce Stratford
8. Brock Herring
9. Ammar Almadhaji

Class C
1. Jaron Dykstra
2. Michael Del Monte

Class D
1. Colby Gibson
2. Kevin White
3. Eddie Nino
4. Larry Flowers

Novice Class A
1. Hunter Delcambre
2. Christopher Baneky

Novice Class B
1. Arnold Dabney

Novice Class C
1. Jaron Dykstra
2. Eddie Nino
3. Cody Blocker
4. Larry Flowers
5. Jose Elian Lopez
6. Ahmad Abukhalaf

Teen
1. Jose Elian Lopez

Masters Over 35
1. Richard Schoenberger
2. Derek Ewing
3. Brock Herring

Masters Over 45
1. Kevin White
2. Joe Isaacson
3. Tony Stavely
4. Gregory Spencer
5. Larry Flowers

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Nancy Porter

Masters Over 35
1. Nancy Porter

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Chrissy Peneguy
Class A
1. Chrissy Peneguy
2. Tanya Youngblood
3. Ana Roberson

Class B
1. Robin Talamini-Campbell

Novice
1. Ana Roberson
2. Robin Talamini-Campbell

Masters Over 45
1. Robin Talamini-Campbell