2018 NPC Lehigh Valley Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Bobby Church
Super Heavyweight
1. Brian Wingate
2. Kyler Lacy

Heavyweight
1. John Bennett
2. Mark Shepherd
3. Phillip S. Spanier
4. Rich Bunda
5. Shawn Morris
6. Rodolfo Vesga

Light Heavyweight
1. Bobby Church
2. Timothy Rodriguez
3. Aaron Chapple
4. Tony Gao
5. Ban Dubinsky
6. Juan Chavez
7. Daniel Ruiz IV
8. Rob Nairns

Middleweight
1. Cory Hank
2. Matthew Dantone
3. Jake Pletzer
4. Jerome Taylor
5. Todd Willow
6. Joe Spiegel

Junior
1. Phillip S. Spanier
2. Kyler Lacy
3. Tony Gao
4. Skylar Thomas Radka
5. Ben Eikey

Lightweight
1. Carmelo Flores
2. Terry McCully

Novice Heavyweight
1. John Bennett
2. Timothy Rodriguez
3. Ban Dubinsky
4. Skylar Thomas Radka
5. Ben Eikey

Novice Lightweight
1. Jerome Taylor
2. Todd Willow
3. Michael Gardner

Teen
1. Francis Alforo
2. Ben Eikey

Bantamweight
1. Albert Johnson
2. Kevin Reeves

Masters Over 35
1. Brian Wingate
2. Carmelo Flores
3. Rich Bunda
4. Terry McCully

Masters Over 40
1. Albert Johnson
2. Rick Suchy
3. Todd Willow
4. Rich Bunda
5. Shawn Morris
6. Michael Gardner

Masters Over 50
1. Albert Johnson
2. Rick Suchy
3. Todd Willow
4. Rich Bunda
5. Rob Nairns
6. Buster Caggiano
7. Michael Gardner

Masters Over 60
1. Fred Viereck
2. Kevin Reeves
3. Michael Gardner
4. Juan Reyes

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Casey Hill
Class A
1. Casey Hill
2. Haley Miller
3. Isabella Sidleck
4. Halina Desantis
5. Kendra Saffell
6. Jamie Moore
7. Hatsue Santiago
8. Erika Belanger

Class B
1. Bridget Celestina
2. Madeline Lucas
3. Ashley Odom
4. Laura Grieco
5. Dana Barley
6. Fay Perticari
7. Ineika Jett
8. Tammy Moll
9. Wendy Serfass

Class C
1. Deana DeWire
2. Patrycja Wisniewska
3. Jen Petrask
4. Danielle Keperling
5. Kristen Ladzinski
6. Loren Rich
7. Karen Partlow
8. Janeen Mitchell Algeo
9. Carlynn Housman

Class D
1. Stacey Reap
2. Nailah Green
3. Heidi Quimby
4. Linnae Webb
5. Jatoya Troutman
6. Carolyn Fortney
7. Elizaeth Guerrisky

Junior
1. Kendra Saffell
2. Erika Belanger

Novice Class A
1. Casey Hill
2. Haley Miller
3. Isabella Sidleck
4. Halina Desantis
5. Bridget Celestina
6. Tammy Moll
7. Laura Grieco
8. Madeline Lucas
9. Ineika Jett
10. Jamie Moore
11. Wendy Serfass
12. Erika Belanger

Novice Class B
1. Deana DeWire
2. Jen Petrask
3. Kristen Ladzinski
4. Nailah Green
5. Linnae Webb
6. Jatoya Troutman
7. Elizaeth Guerrisky
8. Carolyn Fortney

True Novice
1. Isabella Sidleck
2. Bridget Celestina
3. Nailah Green
4. Loren Rich
5. Carolyn Fortney
6. Elizaeth Guerrisky
7. Janeen Mitchell Algeo
8. Wendy Serfass

Masters Over 35
1. Bridget Celestina
2. Halina Desantis
3. Ashley Odom
4. Heidi Quimby
5. Jamie Moore
6. Tammy Moll
7. Nailah Green
8. Kristen Ladzinski
9. Fay Perticari
10. Carolyn Fortney
11. Hatsue Santiago

Masters Over 40
1. Stacey Reap
2. Halina Desantis
3. Tammy Moll
4. Ashley Odom
5. Heidi Quimby
6. Wendy Serfass
7. Dana Barley
8. Janeen Mitchell Algeo

Masters Over 50
1. Karen Partlow
2. Gayle Garcia

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Caitlyn Block
Class A
1. Beth Ann Calamia
2. Holly Masucci
3. Caroline Rose
4. Tracie Horman

Class B
1. Corinne Carney
2. Danielle Herman
3. Kendall Strampel
4. Christina Soto
5. Victoria Freeman
6. Erica Rummel
7. Tracy Pointon
8. Alicia Gaiser
9. Hannah Sommer
10. Rebecca Dowches
11. Ivelisse Rivera
12. Megan Miller

Class C
1. Charnee Smith
2. Kailah Simon
3. Kaitlyn Baldwin
4. Roma Marcos
5. Rebekah Leflar
6. Michelle Schauer
7. Christina Tenhave
8. Katie Warren
9. Kate Llewellyn
10. Alexis Delfa
11. Ashley Alderfer
12. Jennifer Harer

Class D
1. Caitlyn Block
2. Brandi Kulp
3. Morgan Esposito
4. Reenie Griesser
5. Ashley Robinson
6. Esmeralda Adams
7. Laura Senna
9. Becky Stokes

Junior
1. Kendall Strampel
2. Erica Rummel

Novice Class A
1. Rebecca Dowches
2. Christina Soto
3. Beth Ann Calamia
4. Erica Rummel
5. Victoria Freeman
6. Megan Miller
7. Hannah Sommer
8. Holly Masucci
9. Ashley Rudolph
10. Alexis Delfa
11. Tracie Horman

Novice Class B
1. Morgan Esposito
2. Ashley Robinson
3. Corinne Carney
4. Roma Marcos
5. Rebekah Leflar
6. Esmeralda Adams
7. Michelle Schauer
8. Kate Llewellyn
10. Katie Warren
11. Becky Stokes
12. Laura Senna
13. Alicia Gaiser
14. Ashley Alderfer

True Novice
1. Morgan Esposito
2. Corinne Carney
3. Rebecca Dowches
4. Roma Marcos
5. Rebekah Leflar
6. Michelle Schauer
7. Esmeralda Adams
8. Kate Llewellyn
9. Erica Rummel
10. Victoria Freeman
11. Ashley Rudolph
12. Becky Stokes
13. Jennifer Harer
14. Holly Masucci
15. Laura Senna
16. Tracie Horman

Masters Over 35
1. Alicia Gaiser
2. Beth Ann Calamia
3. Tracy Pointon
4. Ashley Rudolph
5. Jennifer Harer

Masters Over 40
1. Tracie Horman

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Raphael Souza
Class A
1. Brian Picariello
2. William Herman
3. Ryan Schnabel
4. Emmanuel Ramsay

Class B
1. Ruben Parker
2. John Austin Molocznik
3. Jerome Taylor
4. Pawan Kumar
5. Nicholas Sperrazza
6. Kumar Manaj
7. Mark Cheeks
8. Victor DelValle

Class C
1. Ryan McCulley
2. Joshua Murray
3. Abdullah Alhafisah
4. Chris Clark
5. Naveed Hadin
6. Jacob DiPillo
7. Cornell Ricketts
8. Godfred Anyang
9. Brandon Wissinger

Class D
1. Raphael Souza
2. Gary Cooper
3. Axel Wessell
4. Wiliam Dawsch
5. Paul Cristea
6. Greg Palma
7. Amir Mohamed
8. Jeromey Tasker
9. Jayson Morgan
10. Dominique Morgan
11. Zachary Vanderwell
12. Kevin Kelly
13. Melvin Diaz
14. Evan Kleinhaus

Junior
1. Abdullah Alhafisah
2. Kumar Manaj
3. Brandon Wissinger
4. Noah Reider
5. Amir Mohamed
6. Jacob DiPillo
7. Nicholas Sperrazza
8. Zachary Vanderwell

Novice Class A
1. John Austin Molocznik
2. Jerome Taylor
3. William Herman
4. Pawan Kumar
5. Kumar Manaj
6. Noah Reider
7. Emmanuel Ramsay
8. Nicholas Sperrazza
9. Mark Cheeks

Novice Class B
1. Abdullah Alhafisah
2. Dominique Morgan
3. Paul Cristea
4. Sean Bantum
5. Jayson Morgan
6. Jacob DiPillo
7. Greg Palma
8. Amir Mohamed
9. Zachary Vanderwell
10. Tony Makoski
11. Evan Kleinhaus

True Novice
1. Amir Mohamed
2. Kevin Kelly
3. Tony Makoski

Masters Over 35
1. Ryan Kempski
2. Cornell Ricketts
3. Sean Bantum
4. Mark Cheeks
5. Victor DelValle

Masters Over 40
1. Ruben Parker
2. Ryan Kempski
3. Jayson Morgan
4. Ryan Schnabel
5. Tony Makoski

Masters Over 50
1. Buster Caggiano
2. Michael Bricker
3. Melvin Diaz

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Timothy Rodriguez
Class A
1. Cory Hank
2. Brett Bekiarian

Class B
1. Timothy Rodriguez
2. Ryan Koch
3. Matthew Dantone
4. Dean McCartney
5. Jerome Taylor
6. Justin Yette
7. Ban Dubinsky
8. Kumar Manaj
9. Nicholas Sperrazza
10. Angel Torres
11. Pete Floris
12. John Stone

Class C
1. Malik Curry
2. John Bennett
3. Axel Wessell
4. AR Hines
5. TJ Stancliff
6. Nathan Smith
7. Francis Alforo
8. Scott Jakiel
9. Michael Maloney
10. James Kennedy

Class D
1. Anthony Frazer

Junior
1. Dean McCartney
2. Joe Schretzenmaier
3. Anthony Frazer
4. Nicholas Sperrazza
5. Kumar Manaj
6. Alex Hummel

Novice Class A
1. Joe Schretzenmaier
2. Jerome Taylor
3. Justin Yette
4. Sott Powell
5. Nicholas Sperrazza
6. John Stone
7. Kumar Manaj
8. Angel Torres
9. Brett Bekiarian
10. Alex Hummel

Novice Class B
1. Malik Curry
2. TJ Stancliff
3. Francis Alforo
4. Scott Jakiel
5. Michael Maloney

Masters Over 35
1. Ryan Koch
2. Pete Floris
3. John Stone
4. Michael Gardner

Masters Over 40
1. James Kennedy
2. Pete Floris
3. Brett Bekiarian
4. Buster Caggiano
5. Michael Gardner

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Judith Macy

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Haley Miller
Class A
1. Haley Miller

Class B
1. Vernecia Adams
2. Dawn Stanley
3. Kristina Vanderwaal-Shober

Masters Over 35
1. Dawn Stanley
2. Kristina Vanderwaal-Shober
3. Judith Macy