2018 NPC Lenda Murray Detroit Classic

NPC
Years: 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jordan Janowitz
Heavyweight
1. Jordan Janowitz
2. Timothy Walker
3. Chris Opalacz

Light Heavyweight
1. Joseph Cavaliere
2. Jared Isner
3. Will Watkins
4. Dan Demanowski

Middleweight
1. Ramzi Jouni
2. Keyan Clinton

Welterweight
1. Kevin Bailey

Lightweight
1. Julian Clinton

Novice
1. Keyen Clinton

True Novice
1. Dan Demanowski

Masters Over 40
1. Will Watkins
2. Dan Demanowski
3. Julian Castillo

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Zoe Montanez
Class A
1. Dana Webb
2. Arrielle Hall
3. Mariah Anderson
4. Rachael Birgy

Class B
1. Zoe Montanez
2. Megan Schulz
3. Kelsey McConnell
4. Eboni Carter

Class C
1. Jennifer L. Gordon
2. Nicole Pitts
3. Cortrice Boone

Novice Class A
1. Arrielle Hall
2. Tolethia Mitchell
3. Danielle Leppek

Novice Class B
1. Megan Schulz
2. Kelsey McConnell
3. Jessice Hunter

Novice Class C
1. Nicole Pitts
2. Cortrice Boone

True Novice
1. Arrielle Hall
2. Nicole Pitts
3. Kelsey McConnell
4. Jessica Hunter
5. Cortrice Boone

Masters Over 35
1. Zoe Montanez
2. Tolethia Mitchell
3. Rachael Birgy

Masters Over 45
1. Cortrice Boone

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Snowy Decaen
Class A
1. Snowy Decaen
2. Kelli Kilpatrick
3. Meghann Reich
4. Grace Knapp
5. Debra Jensen
6. Lynne Buscemi
7. Katelyn Montrose
8. Megan Chamberlain
9. Mythli Mukundan

Class B
1. Olivia Zwetzig
2. Meagan Brooks
3. Courtney Richardson

Novice Class A
1. Meghann Reich
2. Kelli Kilpatrick
3. Grace Knapp
4. Debra Jensen
5. Kheila Knight
6. Katelyn Montrose

Novice Class B
1. Meagan Brooks
2. Courtney Richardson

True Novice
1. Kelli Kilpatrick
2. Grace Knapp
3. Debra Jensen
4. Katelyn Montrose
5. Megan Chamberlain
6. Courtney Richardson
7. Beverlin Hill
8. Mythli Mukundan

Masters Over 35
1. Kelli Kilpatrick
2. Olivia Zwetzig
3. Lynne Buscemi
4. Stefanie Losiowski
5. Mythli Mukundan

Masters Over 45
1. Kheila Knight
2. Lynne Buscemi
3. Beverlin Hill

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ketan Pawar
Class B
1. Ketan Pawar
2. Joel Seah

Class C
1. Andrew Kopacka
2. Alex Kopacka
3. Star Smith
4. Rasheed Charles Lee
5. Michael MacDougall

Novice Class A
1. Ketan Pawar
2. Jerry Torrez Jr

Novice Class B
1. Michael MacDougall

True Novice
1. Andrew Kopacka
2. Robert Denton

Masters Over 35
1. Star Smith
2. Eugenio Zuccerino
3. Rasheed Charles Lee
4. Joel Seah
5. Peter Haugabook

Masters Over 45
1. Eugenio Zuccerino

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Logan Edwards
Class A
1. Ramzi Jouni
2. Kevin Bailey
3. Eldon Brown

Class B
1. Logan Edwards
2. Jared Isner
3. Husameddin Ateyia
4. Rasheed Charles Lee
5. Alaa Chedhab

Class C
1. Chris Opalacz
2. Jake Benjamin
3. Dylan Clarke
4. Star Smith

Novice
1. Ramzi Jouni

True Novice
1. Jake Benjamin

Masters Over 35
1. Will Watkins
2. Kevin Bailey
3. Eldon E. Brown
4. Star Smith

Masters Over 45
1. Will Watkins
2. Michael Canady
3. Steve Syring
4. Kammal Smith

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Andrea Shaw
2. Heather Browner
3. Mariah Anderson

Novice
1. Heather Browner