2018 NPC Louisiana State Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Stefanus Kembaren

Heavyweight
1. Kyle Etienne
2. Blaine Burns
3. Michael Ezell

Light Heavyweight
1. Tim Kilcrease
2. Divon Spears
3. Brandon Dardar
4. Alex Rudenko
5. Lance Bertrand
6. Anthony Bertrand

Middleweight
1. Sean Patterson
2. Jay Veasman
3. Derek Ewing
4. Chase Duhon
5. Ashton Simon
6. Stephen Arnold

Novice Heavyweight
1. Blaine Burns
2. Brandon Dardar
3. Patrick Ellis
4. Lance Bertrand
5. Anthony Bertrand
6. Michael Ezell

Novice Middleweight
1. Alex Rudenko
2. Ashton Simon
3. Buddy Cordelle
4. Jose Gonzalez Nardo

Teen
1. Jose Gonzalez Nardo

Masters Over 40
1. Sean Patterson
2. Tim Kilcrease
3. Divon Spears
4. Patrick Ellis

Masters Over 50
1. Michael Ezell
2. Alan Elter

Masters Over 60
1. Alan Elter
2. Borge Martin

FIGURE

Class A
1. Jessica Hayman
2. Chrissy Peneguy

Class B
1. Andrea Adams

Novice
1. Christa Lee David
2. Lisa Brady

Masters Over 35
1. Christa Lee David
2. Andrea Adams

BIKINI

Class A
1. Ann Marie Carlson

Class B
1. Staci Abreo
2. Jennifer Romero
3. Anna Cordelle
4. Lauren Pizani
5. Rikki Cox
7. Brittany Wiltz
7. Jessica Wiltz

Class C
1. Kimberly Henley
2. Samantha Backlund
3. Danielle Bilskey
4. Lisa Brady
5. Kaleigh Pellegrini
6. Morgan Kelly
7. Ashlee Champagne
8. Kendra Duay
9. Janae Brown
10. Kristen Borel

Class D
1. Nicole Mouhot
2. Julie Crum
3. Rebecca Ellis

Novice Class A
1. Staci Abreo
2. Rikki Cox
3. Danielle Bilskey
4. Jennifer Romero
5. Anna Cordelle
6. Kimberly Henley
7. Samantha Backlund
8. Lisa Brady
9. Morgan Kelly
10. Ann Marie Carlson
11. Janae Brown
12. Kaleigh Pellegrini
13. Brittany Wiltz
14. Ashlee Champagne
15. Kendra Duay

Novice Class B
1. Rebecca Ellis
2. Rachel Clark
3. Julie Crum

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Staci Abreo
2. Rikki Cox
3. Andrea Adams
4. Kendra Duay
5. Cyndy Perry

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Julie Crum

Masters Over 45
1. Jessica Wiltz
2. Rachel Clark
3. Nicole Mouhot
4. Kendra Duay
6. Kristen Borel

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jo Ambeau
2. Wesley Bushnell
3. Christopher Evans
4. Mario Tagle
5. Vincent Cimino
6. Andrew LeFleur III
7. Curtis Laster
8. Thibaut Nyembo

Class B
1. Harley Wiltz
2. James Penick
3. Colby Landry
4. Quinn Guidry
5. Derek Wyble
6. Billy Benjamin
7. Ben Deroche
8. Michael Rodriguez

Class C
1. Bryan Burns
2. Emmanuel Eaglin
2. Jeff Straka
3. Jeff Lancon

Novice Class A
1. Mario Tagle
2. Vincent Cinimo
3. Antonio Hampton
4. Curtis Laster
5. Ben Deroche

Novice Class B
1. Quinn Guidry
2. Derek Wyble
3. Nicholas Armstead
4. Billy Benjamin
5. Jeff Straka
6. Andrew Borel

Teen
1. Michael Rodriguez

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Vincent Cimino
2. Andrew LeFleur III
3. Calvin Lewis

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Derek Wyble
2. Billy Benjamin

Masters Over 45
1. Keith Hebert
2. Calvin Lewis
3. Jeff Lancon

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Derek Ewing
2. Jonathan Boudreaux

Class B
1. Chase Duhon
2. Alexander Black
3. Chad Duplechain
4. Stephen Arnold

Class C
1. Bryan Burns
2. Blaine Burns
3. Pernell Jones
4. Deandre Booker
5. Richard Jowers

Novice Class A
1. Chad Duplechain
2. Jonathan Boudreaux

Novice Class B
1. Pernell Jones
2. Blaine Burns
3. Alexander Black
4. Carlos Ortiz
5. Richard Jowers

Masters
1. Chad Duplechain

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Masters Over 35
1. Rachel Clark