2018 NPC Mel Chancey Champion Coast Classic

NPC
Years: 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Chris Massaro
Super Heavyweight
1. Justin Hutchins
2. Lee Rogers

Heavyweight
1. Chris Massaro
2. Fernando Sardinha
3. Chase Chandler
4. Greg Mann

Light Heavyweight
1. Kyle Delannoy
2. Wilbert Lock
3. Haytham Ayyad
4. Ron Emery
5. David Veal
6. Caio Bottura

Middleweight
1. Jose Suarez
2. Jason Miller
3. Kurt Wala
4. William Shirkey

Lightweight
1. Ian Phillips
2. Carlos Rivera Morales

Novice
1. Wilbert Lock
2. Ian Phillips
3. David Drake

Masters Over 40
1. Fernando Sardinha
2. Jason Miller
3. Ron Emery
4. David Veal

Masters Over 50
1. Wilbert Lock
2. Ron Emery
3. David Drake
4. Carlos Rivera Morales

Masters Over 60
1. Carlos Rivera Morales
2. Gary Matus

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Dora Rodrigues
Class A
1. Dora Rodrigues
2. Amanda Jacobson
3. Oria Acosta
4. Tiffany Clanton

Class B
1. Loni Pfeil
2. Hailey Phillips
3. Barbara Hall

Class C
1. Jacqueline Garcia
2. Cheyenne Rotunno

Novice
1. Amanda Jacobson
2. Oria Acosta
3. Cheyenne Rotunno
4. Shannon Knight

Masters Over 35
1. Dora Rodrigues

Masters Over 40
1. Jacqueline Garcia
2. Shannon Knight

Masters Over 50
1. Barbara Hall

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Renee Mattos
Class A
1. LaMeitra Dupree
2. Angela Maglione
3. Bianca Stevens

Class B
1. Samantha Mcintyre
2. Beth Granger

Class C
1. Renee Mattos
2. Kimmi Butler
3. Oksana Fore
4. Ashley Rosulek
5. Brittany Lombardo
6. Ashley Blouin
7. Amber Deschere
8. Debbie Kiblin
9. Sharla Sundberg
10. Sarah Selfridge

Class D
1. Rachel Powell
2. Brena Amato
3. Lauren Medeiros
4. Kristen DeMont
5. Erin Lyon

Novice Class A
1. LaMeitra Dupree
2. Bianca Stevens

Novice Class B
1. Kimmi Butler
2. Lauren Medeiros
3. Ashley Rosulek
4. Sharla Sundberg
5. Kristen DeMont
6. Erin Lyon
7. Sarah Selfridge

True Novice
1. LaMeitra Dupree
2. Lauren Medeiros
3. April Held
4. Sharla Sundberg

Masters Over 35
1. Oksana Fore
2. Brena Amato
3. Debbie Kiblin

Masters Over 40
1. Beth Granger
2. Debbie Kiblin
3. Sharla Sundberg
4. Erin Lyon
5. Sarah Selfridge

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Shane Keller
Class A
1. Christian Mumme
2. Henri Risher
3. E Ramey

Class B
1. Aaron Prosser
2. Arturo Urgelles
3. Michael Stabb
4. Donald Lowery

Class C
1. Shane Keller
2. Justin Medeiros
3. Derek Newborn
4. Ryan Clark

Novice
1. Justin Medeiros
2. Ryan Clark
3. Aaron Prosser
4. Michael Stabb
5. E Ramey

True Novice
1. Justin Medeiros
2. Aaron Prosser
3. Arturo Urgelles
4. Michael Stabb
5. Donald Lowery

Masters Over 40
1. Bobby Stein
2. Todd Gorman
3. Kirk Hatle

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Roman Romanenko
Class A
1. Kurt Wala
2. Danny Muffley
3. Luis Velazouz
4. Ian Phillips

Class B
1. Roman Romanenko
2. Tait Holleman
3. Jeffrey Kadriu
4. William Shirkey

Class C
1. Chase Chandler

Novice
1. Luis Velazouz
2. Ian Phillips
3. James Godsey Sr.

Masters Over 40
1. Tait Holleman
2. Glen Frausto

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Angela Palermo
Class A
1. Angela Palermo
2. Natalie Kicinski
3. Heather Miller

Class B
1. Ann Walsh