2018 NPC Mid Atlantic Natural Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Bart DiCostanzo
2. Anthony Viglietta

Light Heavyweight
1. Brian Weiss

Middleweight
1. David Shaw
2. Henry Mejia
3. Keith Wildin

Lightweight
1. Zohaib Raja
2. Kyle Moore
3. Dylan Restaino

Novice
1. Keith Wildin
2. Anthony Viglietta
3. Ryan Nolan

Pure Natural
1. Juan Ramos
2. Jon Oliveras
3. Robert Yawger

Teen
1. Paul Mark
2. Ryan Nolan

True Novice
1. Ryan Dowling
2. Robert Yawger

Masters Over 35
1. Henry Mejia
2. Anthony Viglietta

Masters Over 40
1. Bart DiCostanzo
2. Juan Ramos
3. Anthony Viglietta

Masters Over 50
1. Bart DiCostanzo
2. David Mojica
3. Anthony Viglietta
4. Robert Yawger

FIGURE



1. Eman Lee-Hugh
2. Melanie Prisby
3. Kristyn Matelski
4. Megan Filipak
5. Judith Brown

Natural
1. Eman Lee-Hugh
2. Melanie Prisby
3. Megan Filipak
4. Judith Brown

Novice
1. Melanie Prisby
2. Kristyn Matelski
3. Nardia Cunningham

True Novice
1. Alison Campise
2. Nardia Cunningham

Masters Over 35
1. Eman Lee-Hugh
2. Shafon McNeil
3. Alison Campise
4. Megan Filipak

Masters Over 40
1. Shafon McNeil
2. Judith Brown

BIKINI

Class A
1. Olga Liarikos
2. Melissa Mueller
3. Jessica Cole
4. Christine Augustyniak
5. Charisse Lim
6. Amanda Zaccardi
7. Rebecca Dowches
8. Jennifer Jeffers
9. Brianna Moller
10. Jessica Prinzi
11. Margaret Bundesen
12. Emily Tanzella
13. Helen Leiva

Class B
1. Ariel Gold
2. Awilda Herrera
3. Ekaterina Hunt
4. Elena Rudchenko
5. Carla Panaggio Souza
6. Urusulina Booker

Class C
1. Yelena Makhanko
2. Alyssa Devins
3. Dayna Demarco
4. Carly Fogel

Novice Class A
1. Olga Liarikos
2. Melissa Mueller
3. Jessica Cole
4. Hana Vu
5. Charisse Lim
6. Rebecca Dowches
7. Jennifer Jeffers
8. Jessica Prinzi
9. Amanda Zaccardi
10. Emily Tanzella
11. Helen Leiva

Novice Class B
1. Ariel Gold
2. Awilda Herrera
3. Carla Panaggio Souza
4. Christine Kenealy

Novice Class C
1. Yelena Makhanko
2. Dayna Demarco
3. Carly Fogel

True Novice
1. Yelena Makhanko
2. Melissa Mueller
3. Jessica Cole
4. Brianna Moller
5. Rebecca Dowches
6. Saralee Chiappone
7. Elena Rudchenko
8. Kaitlyn Hall
9. Margaret Bundesen
10. Urusulina Booker
11. Jessica Chau

Masters Over 35
1. Hana Vu
2. Colleen Henry
3. Barbara Dubison
4. Christine Kenealy
5. Helen Leiva
6. Carly Fogel
7. Jessica Lehnes

Masters Over 40
1. Colleen Henry
2. Barbara Dubison
3. Elena Rudchenko
4. Christine Kenealy
5. Jessica Chau
6. Margaret Bundesen
7. Gloria Winfough
8. Jessica Lehnes

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Talal Burezq
2. Brian Picariello
3. Wanderson Souza
4. Edwin Tavarez

Class B
1. Kaan Willams
2. Tony Walker
3. Clayton Paterson
4. Nicholas Ross
5. Gil Tal
6. Erik Stephan
7. Andrew Kero
8. Kevin Reis

Novice Class A
1. Brian Picariello
2. Talal Burezq
3. Wanderson Souza

Novice Class B
1. Gil Tal
2. Andrew Kero
3. Clayton Paterson
4. Nicholas Ross
5. Kevin Reis
6. Noah Kaufman
7. Chris Scardino

Pure Natural
1. Talal Burezq
2. Nicholas Ross
3. Joe Curcio
4. Rob Lavecchia

Teen
1. Noah Kaufman
2. Abraao Lima
3. Martin Flomenhaft
4. George Yansapanta
5. Luke Dallenbach

True Novice
1. Talal Burezq
2. Gil Tal
3. Clayton Paterson
4. Joe Bauer
5. Joseph Panebianco
6. George Yansapanta
7. Noah Kaufman
8. Kyle Harkins

Masters Over 35
1. Gil Tal

Masters Over 40
1. Gil Tal
2. Fred Lackey
3. Joseph Panebianco
4. Chris Scardino

Masters Over 50
1. Clayton Paterson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



1. Tarek Hassanin
2. Kristian Calibuso
3. Brian Weiss
4. David Mojica
5. Jessica Lehnes
6. Logan Peri
7. Brett Bekiarian

Natural
1. Kristian Calibuso

Novice
1. Kristian Calibuso
2. Logan Peri
3. Brett Bekiarian

Pure Natural
1. Kristian Calibuso

True Novice
1. Tarek Hassanin
2. Kristian Calibuso
3. Ryan Dowling
4. Zohaib Raja
5. Lucas Rodriguez

Masters
1. Tarek Hassanin
2. Brett Bekiarian
3. Fred Lackey

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Anne King