2018 NPC Mid Illinois Championships

NPC
Years: 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Jason Nobles
2. Konur Denli
3. Christopher McFadden

Light Heavyweight
1. Stanley Craven
2. Wyatt Covington
3. Tyler Edwards
4. Kyle Smolinski

Middleweight
1. Todd Vacek

Novice
1. Stanley Craven
2. Wyatt Covington
3. Lucas Bledsoe

Teen
1. Lucas Bledsoe
2. Michael Goldasich
3. Paul Davis

Masters Over 35
1. Todd Vacek

Masters Over 45
1. Stanley Craven
2. Augie Anselone

FIGURE

Class A
1. Kimberly Lim-Perez
2. Kristin Cullinan

Class B
1. Angela Mancilla
2. Michelle Fineshriber
3. Nang Otts
4. Jessica Hall
5. Hayley Gilbery

Class C
1. Katie McMillan
2. Rebecca Simmons
3. Kim Paquette

Novice
1. Kristin Cullinan
2. Katie McMillan
3. Jessica Hall
4. Rebecca Simmons
5. Suraya Gabel

Masters Over 35
1. Heather Phillips
2. Michelle Fineshriber
3. Jessica Hall
4. Rebecca Simmons

Masters Over 45
1. Kimberly Lim-Perez
2. Katie McMillan
3. Nang Otts
4. Angie Urbancik
5. Dana Trakas
6. Kim Paquette

BIKINI

Class A
1. Danielle Claypool
2. Shelby Siddens
3. Sarah Stebelton
4. Grisel Lopez
5. Paola Valle
6. Ashi Colina
7. Jessica Haney
8. Elise Sterritt

Class B
1. Kateryna Katsev
2. Sandy Thomson
3. Angelica Zaper
4. Jacklyn Wagner
5. Cassandra Forstner
6. Mallory Larson
7. Alexandria Kalamaris

Class C
1. Bianka Malovcova Ross
2. Ashley Webster
3. Alecia Bramer
4. Devan D'Silva
5. Janine Lizau
6. Emily DeVlieger
7. Agnes Baran
8. Deanna Terry
9. Lauren Todesco

Class D
1. Christina Rodriguez
2. Jamilia Jones
3. AnnaMaria Gianelli
4. Angela Harper
5. Ashley Bohling
6. Kelly Conrad

Novice
1. Ashely Webster
2. Shelby Siddens
3. Jamilia Jones
4. Sarah Stebelton
5. Angelica Zaper
6. Grisel Lopez
7. Angela Harper
8. Paola Valle
9. Devan D'Silva
10. Elise Sterritt
11. Ashley Bohling
12. Alecia Bramer
13. Mallory Larson
14. Agnes Baran
15. Ashi Colina
16. Janine Litzau
17. Alexandria Kalamaris

Masters Over 35
1. Christina Rodriguez
2. Sandy Thomson
3. Jacklyn Wagner
4. Agnes Baran
5. Marlena Jurek
6. Deanna Terry

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Rocco Gianelli
2. Brett Curry
3. Gerardo Gomel

Class B
1. Antonio Burns
2. Todd Love Ball
3. Joshua Hill
4. Anthony Gomez

Class C
1. Tyrone Carr
2. Damon Swanner
3. Matt Itczak
4. Anthony Smith
5. Devin Geiger
6. Michael Melaniphy

Class D
1. Brandon Faison
2. Dusan Minic
3. Kamryn Macke
4. DJ Anderson
5. Spencer Sharpe
6. Ean Bush
7. Kyle Krown
8. Scott DeBoer
9. Kaleb Browning

Novice
1. Antonio Burns
2. Dusan Minic
3. Joshua Hill
4. Brian Bastian
5. Edrick Hilliard
6. Matt Itczak
7. Scott DeBoer
8. Kaleb Browning
9. Michael Melaniphy

Teen
1. Judson Heess

Masters
1. Antonio Burns
2. Todd Love Ball
3. Damon Swanner
4. Edward Williams
5. Edrick Hilliard
6. Michael Melaniphy
7. Scott DeBoer
8. Manny Perez
Jeff Davis

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Evan Gregory
2. Anthony Parlick
3. Todd Vacek

Class B
1. Zachary Metzger
2. Marsell Zaborek
3. Westin Joos
4. Lajuwon Farley
5. Wyatt Covington
6. Ryan Wade
7. Mark Khoury
8. Steven Strecker

Class C
1. Shawn Pierce
2. Augie Anselone
3. Garrick Baylie
4. Konur Denli
5. Seth Helgason
6. David Florence
7. Justin Giordano
8. Nicholas Piraino

Novice
1. Marsell Zaborek
2. Wyatt Covington
3. Ryan Wade
4. Evan Gregory
5. David Florence
6. Todd Vacek
7. Steven Strecker
8. Justin Giordano
9. Jakob Capecchi

Masters Over 35
1. Shawn Pierce
2. Augie Anselone
3. David Florence
4. Todd Vacek
5. Dennis Brown

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Jeanette Robins
2. Jess Vega
3. Courtney Stillman
4. Dana Trakas