2018 NPC Midwest Naturals

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Light Heavyweight
1. Jeff Shuler

Lightweight
1. D Douglas
2. Mitchell Graham

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Jeff Shuler
2. Kevin Hoang

Novice Lightweight
1. Mitchell Graham

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Steve Ewing

Novice Middleweight
1. Steve Ewing

Masters Over 40
1. D Douglas
2. Steve Ewing

FIGURE

Class A
1. Meleena Littlejohn

Class B
1. Stephanie Koerber
2. Always Craigmyle
3. Tanya Hodges
4. Ashley Shaw

Novice Class A
1. Alex Gubera
2. Jennifer Kiser
3. Meleena Littlejohn

Novice Class B
1. Kristal Hargas
2. Ashley Shaw
3. Tanya Hodges
4. Michele Benanti
Always Craigmyle

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Meleena Littlejohn

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Tanya Hodges
2. Jennifer Kiser

Teen
1. Alex Gubera

Masters Over 35
1. Stephanie Koerber
2. Meleena Littlejohn

Masters Over 40
1. Tanya Hodges
2. Jennifer Kiser

Masters Over 50
1. Cheryllynn Williams

BIKINI

Class A
1. Brooke Tutka
2. Shayne Kendig

Class B
1. Katie Oldsberg
2. Jordan Jimenez
3. Rachel Zahn
4. Ashley Paskero
5. Ashley Mcrader

Class C
1. Molly Mcillece
2. Annie Johnson
3. Jayme Baethke
4. Emilie Dick
5. Stephanie Kuhn
6. Michole Mobley
7. Tonya Hodges

Class D
1. Taylor Klump
2. Laura Gros
3. Ashley Mouser
4. Melanie Duncan
5. Ashley Groves
6. Kaitlyn Voss
7. Abigail Robbs
Samantha Lozos

Novice Class A
1. Shayne Kendig
2. Brooke Tutka
3. Alexandria Huetner

Novice Class B
1. Jordan Jimenez
2. Ashley Paskero
3. Katie Oldsberg
4. Rachel Zahn
5. Ashley Mcrader

Novice Class C
1. Molly Mcillece
2. Jayme Baethke
3. Stephanie Kuhn
4. Nichole Mobley
5. Emilie Dick
6. Tonya Hodges

Novice Class D
1. Ashley Mouser
2. Ashley Groves
3. Kaitlyn Voss
Alisyn Moeder
Samantha Lozos

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Annie Johnson

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Stephanie Kuhn
2. Jennifer Mayer
3. Stacy Creech
4. Tonya Hodges
5. Maria Heimerman
6. Annette Bradley
7. Andrea Goree

Teen
1. Alexandria Huetner

Masters Over 35
1. Annie Johnson

Masters Over 40
1. Stephanie Kuhn
2. Jennifer Mayer
3. Stacy Creech
4. Maria Heimerman
5. Annette Bradley
6. Andrea Goree
7. Tonya Hodges

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Ivan Quintanar

Class B
1. Liam Kraus
2. Chris Berrard
3. Jason Mounts
Ryan Snaadt

Class C
1. John Tang
2. Colby Barbagallo
3. Alan Wuest
4. Brandon Olson
5. Ryan Davis
6. Jean-Luc Decoster

Class D
1. Brandon Sadl
2. Austin Brown
3. Ryan Snaadt
4. Alex Holder
5. Scott Proffitt
6. Kaleb Browing
7. Brandon Baethke
8. Jacob Allred
9. Troy Paris

Novice Class A
1. Ivan Quintanar

Novice Class B
1. Liam Kraus
2. Chris Berrard
3. Mitchell Graham
4. Derek Molenhour
Asian Bommer

Novice Class C
1. John Tang
2. Alan Wuest
3. Brandon Olson
4. Jean-Luc Decoster
5. Jacob Accola
6. Anthony Larkin

Novice Class D
1. Brandon Sadl
2. Auston Brown
3. Alex Holder
4. Scott Proffitt
6. Jacob Allred
7. Tony Paris
8. Alec Sewell

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Alan Wuest
2. Scott Proffitt
3. Tony Andonoff

Teen
1. Brandon Sadl
2. Ivan Quintanar
3. Alex Holder
4. Jean-Luc Decoster
5. Ryan Davis
6. Colby Barbagallo

Masters Over 40
1. Chris Berrard
2. Alan Wuest
3. Scott Proffitt
4. Tony Andonoff

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Daniel Pulliam

Class B
1. Jonathan Simms
2. Ricky Huse
3. D Douglas

Novice Class A
1. Mitchell Graham
2. Matthew Boswell

Novice Class B
1. Nikolas Shengelia

Novice Masters Over 50
1. Dennis Brown

Masters Over 40
1. D Douglas
2. Dennis Brown