2018 NPC Mighty Muscle Mississippi

NPC
Years: 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Zachary Arvanis
Heavyweight
1. Cody Sobaski

Light Heavyweight
1. Justin Edwards
2. Cody Hoferer
3. Lewis Porrata

Middleweight
1. Zachary Arvanis
2. Josh Brecount
3. Michael Staranowicz
4. Keith Soltow
5. Cordell Braverman

Novice
1. Cody Hoferer
2. Cody Sobaski

Masters Over 35
1. Lewis Porrata

Masters Over 50
1. Michael Staranowicz
2. Keith Soltow
3. Cordell Braverman

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jamie Ratay
Class A
1. Elizabeth Hueble

Class B
1. Misty Bunker
2. Landra Tieman
3. Rebecca Ornelis

Class C
1. Jamie Ratay

Masters Over 35
1. Misty Bunker
2. Elizabeth Huebl

Masters Over 40
1. Michelle Ziesmer

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Lia Templeman
Class A
1. Lia Templeman
2. Amanda Templeton

Class B
1. Brooklyn Heuer
2. Jacque VorwaldJacque Vorwald
3. Brittani Hess

Class C
1. Samantha VonHeeder
2. Jenny Pigue

Class D
1. Jennifer Cullen
2. Hannah Huff
3. Susan Greenwald
4. Teri Schroetlin

Novice
1. Hannah Huff
2. Samantha VonHeeder
3. Brittani Hess
4. Teri Schroetlin
5. August Braun

Masters Over 35
1. Jacque VorwaldJacque Vorwald

Masters Over 45
1. Susan Greenwald
2. Teri Schroetlin

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Travis Everett
Class B
1. Jaime Hare
2. Tyler Hines
3. Jordan Petersen
4. Emarc Malavolti

Class C
1. Travis Everett
2. Nick Anderson
3. Elber Moo

Class D
1. Ean Bush
2. Jacob Re
3. Nickolas Hammon

Novice
1. Jaime Hare
2. Jacob Re
3. Nickolas Hammon
4. Kevin Bryson

Teen
1. Jacob Re

Masters Over 50
1. Kevin Bryson
2. Scott Deutmeyer

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Justin Edwards
Class A
1. Logan Crickon
2. Cordell Braverman
3. Tyler Hines

Class B
1. Jaime Haire
2. Trevor Heying
3. Jacob Van Laere

Class C
1. Justin Edwards
2. Austin Bowman
3. Bob Goode
4. Torrey Hagens

Teen
1. Logan Crickon
2. Jacob Van Laere

Masters Over 40
1. Torrey Hagens

Masters Over 50
1. Keith Soltow
2. Bob Goode

FITNESS



1. Landra Tieman

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jamie Ratay
Class A
1. Kayla Bradford
2. Misty Bunker

Class B
1. Jamie Ratay

Novice
1. Kayla Bradford