2018 NPC Monsta Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jr Leigh
Super Heavyweight
1. Nyles Flores

Heavyweight
1. Nick Carden
2. Travis Doyle

Light Heavyweight
1. Jr Leigh
2. Stephen Tsitas
3. Frank Sapienza
4. Chad Wild

Middleweight
1. Joshua McCullough
2. Richard Ordaye

Lightweight
1. TJ Price
2. Sanjay Sastry

Novice
1. Nick Carden
2. TJ Price
3. Nyles Flores

Masters Over 35
1. Jr Leigh
2. Nick Carden

Masters Over 40
1. Stephen Tsitas
2. Link Thomas

Masters Over 50
1. Frank Sapienza
2. Richard Ordaye
3. Sanjay Sastry

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Mallory Jenco
Class A
1. Carrie Briley
2. Colleen Bankston

Class B
1. Mallory Jenco
2. Nicole Emidy
3. Theresa Williams

Class C
1. Linda Johnson
2. Pauline Berger

Novice
1. Linda Johnson
2. Carrie Briley
3. Theresa Williams
4. Pauline Berger

Masters Over 35
1. Theresa Williams
2. Pauline Berger

Masters Over 40
1. Linda Johnson
2. Carrie Briley

Masters Over 50
1. Colleen Bankston

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Crystal Leigh
Class A
1. Janice Velez
2. Amy Waldron
3. Allison Chiarelli
4. Leda Hansen
5. Diana Andersen-Davis
6. Jenya Kapul
7. Lindsey Rice
8. Natalia Vicenzi
9. Laura Venuti
10. Elizabeth Roth

Class B
1. Crystal Leigh
2. Betsy Chance
3. Nadine Siddons
4. Jessica Prentiss
5. Lorin Russell
6. Ashley Simon
7. Shana Rotman
8. Elizabeth Dillon
9. Nicole Emidy
10. Goldie Davis
11. Alexandra Hvojnik
12. Mandy Yoachum
13. Stephanie Johnson
14. Stacey Barry
15. Ashlyn Wade

Class C
1. Ashlyne Riley
2. Dale Tillman

Novice
1. Janice Velez
2. Betsy Chance
3. Nadine Siddons
4. Ashley Simon
5. Amy Waldron
6. Elizabeth Dillon
7. Olivia Dominique
8. Lorin Russell
9. Diana Andersen-Davis
10. Shana Rotman
11. Leda Hansen
12. Jenya Kapul
13. Alexandra Hvojnik
14. Nicole Marino
15. Natalia Vicenzi
16. Ashlyn Wade
16. Dale Tillman
16. Elizabeth Roth
16. Laura Venuti
16. Lindsey Rice
16. Mandy Yoachum
16. Stacey Barry

Masters Over 35
1. Betsy Chance
2. Jessica Prentiss
3. Elizabeth Dillon
4. Amy Waldron
5. Leda Hansen
6. Jenya Kapul
7. Stephanie Johnson
8. Mandy Yoachum

Masters Over 40
1. Betsy Chance
2. Allison Chiarelli
3. Nicole Marino

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Lawerence Parzygnat
Class A
1. Matthew Matilsky
2. Matt Girard
3. Manuel Genao

Class B
1. Lawerence Parzygnat
2. Trae Siddons
3. Kenny Hixon
4. Elbert Wampler
5. Austin Blackwell
6. Kayon Lewis
7. Michael Stewart
8. Randall Snipes
9. Christopher Carroll
10. James Pinter
11. Melvin Briley
12. Seth Calish

Class C
1. Jeremiah Hook
2. Blake Williams
3. Coty Kish
4. Greg Whitford

Novice
1. Lawerence Parzygnat
2. Kenny Hixon
3. Kayon Lewis
4. Matthew Matilsky
5. Elbert Wampler
6. Matt Girard
7. Michael Stewart
8. Christopher Carroll
9. Melvin Briley
10. James Pinter
11. Seth Calish
12. Manuel Genao
13. Andrew Bass
14. Riley Montague
15. Greg Whitford

Masters Over 35
1. Michael Stewart
2. Randall Snipes
3. Melvin Briley
4. Winston Church
5. James Piinter
6. Ernest Clemons

Masters Over 45
1. Randall Snipes
2. Greg Whitford
3. Sanjay Sastry

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Trae Siddons
Class A
1. Joshua McCullough
2. James Carter
3. Manuel Genao

Class B
1. Trae Siddons
2. Frank Sapienza
3. Stephen Tsitas
4. James Pinter
5. Chad Wild
6. Austin Blackwell
7. Ethan Martin
8. Jorge Gutierrez
9. TJ Price

Class C
1. Jeremiah Hook
2. Michael Oliva
3. Blake Williams
4. Travis Doyle
5. Chris Snell

Novice
1. Michael Oliva
2. Austin Blackwell
3. Ethan Martin
4. Kyle Gach
5. James Pinter
6. Manuel Genao
7. TJ Price
8. Chris Snell
9. Jesse Guthrie

Masters Over 35
1. James Carter
2. Stephen Tsitas
3. James Pinter

Masters Over 45
1. James Carter

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Sarah Thomas
Class A
1. Sarah Thomas
2. Colleen Bankston

Class B
1. Alyvia Orsini

Novice
1. Sarah Thomas
2. Alyvia Orsini

Masters Over 35
1. Sarah Thomas

Masters Over 45
1. Colleen Bankston