2018 NPC Mother Lode Championships

NPC
Years: 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Tonio Burton
Super Heavyweight
1. Aaron Schmierer

Heavyweight
1. Daniel Bork
2. Casey Stone
3. Dylan Tucker

Light Heavyweight
1. Tonio Burton
2. Anthony Altamirano
3. Jason Salinas
4. Dwayne Brunson
5. Brian Sipe
6. Eric Abowd
7. Bob Koltanowski
8. Carlos Vaughn
9. Cesar Torres

Middleweight
1. Hector Sanchez
2. Keven Kavanaugh
3. Zach Hawthorne

Lightweight
1. Rockey Guillen

Novice Heavyweight
1. Bob Koltanowski

Novice Lightweight
1. Syd Buntha

Novice Middleweight
1. Rod Poulson
2. Keven Kavanaugh

Masters Over 40
1. Jason Salinas

Masters Over 50
1. Rod Poulson

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Tiffany Stuart
Class A
1. Mimi Strickler
2. Gisela Bala
3. Elizabeth Carter
4. Cynthia Criselyn Malit

Class B
1. Jenae Asire
2. Kelsey Azcarate

Class C
1. Tiffany Stuart
2. Nadine Chrzanowski
3. Michelle Dornon
4. Breeze (Breezey) Yerves
5. Chalene Lemons
6. Tiffany Dean

Class D
1. Amy Koltanowski
2. Lanette Phillips
3. Veronica Robinson

Masters Over 35
1. Jenae Asire
2. Amy Koltanowski
3. Michelle Dornon
4. Nadine Chrzanowski
5. Mimi Strickler
6. Lanette Phillips
7. Kelsey Azcarate
8. Breeze (Breezey) Yerves
9. Gisela Bala
10. Cynthia Criselyn Malit

Masters Over 45
1. Tiffany Stuart
2. Mimi Strickler
3. Lanette Phillips
4. Tiffany Dean
5. Elizabeth Carter

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Hope Harper
Class A
1. Monique Abittan
2. Jesssica Drake
3. Criss Aguilera
4. Kalee Honeyfield

Class B
1. Hope Harper
2. Cyndi Chavez
3. Rachael Schryer
4. Jessica Briseno
5. Laura Lee Durst
6. Ashtan Orlan
7. Erika Gentile

Class C
1. Brooke Latos
2. Ally Severns
3. Corrin LaCouture
4. Brittany Shields
5. Stacy Menas
6. Christina Lundee
7. Melody Morales
8. Samantha Baskett
9. Jessie Burnett
10. Samantha Kupcha
11. Marleen Ahlqvist

Class D
1. Autumn Eisenbarth
2. Vanessa Wallace
3. Leigh Ann Copeland
4. Jasmin Pinto
5. Tayona Tate
6. Susana Alcala

Class E
1. Michelle French
2. Christine Estep
3. Tyree Bush
4. Stephanie Griffith
5. Carrie Vestbie
6. Aryon Nielsen
7. Catherine Swanson
8. Narmina Schober
9. Angela Ellis

Class F
1. Summer Black
2. Rebekah Patton
3. Kelly Payne
4. Katelyn Cantu
5. Samantha Hoch
6. Jamie Beckley
7. Angelica Cyr
8. Irene Meadows
9. Elizabeth DeWitt

Novice Class A
1. Cyndi Chavez
2. Rachael Schryer
3. Ally Severns
4. Corrin LaCouture
5. Brittany Shields
6. Melody Morales
7. Christy Borino
7. Samantha Kupcha
9. Jasmine Smith
10. Jesssica Drake
11. Stacy Kalt
12. Ashtan Orlan
13. Kalee Honeyfield

Novice Class B
1. Autumn Eisenbarth
2. Christine Estep
3. Vanessa Wallace
4. Maria Jimenez
5. Leigh Ann Copeland
6. Jasmin Pinto
7. Carrie Vestbie
8. Maria Adams
9. Tayona Tate
10. Susana Alcala

Novice Class C
1. Lyndsay Munro
2. Aryon Nielsen
3. Brooke Ingraham
4. Katelyn Cantu
5. Tracy Puliti
6. Narmina Schober
7. Darlene Azimi
8. Carly Corella
9. Angela Ellis
10. Angelica Cyr
11. Elizabeth DeWitt

Teen
1. Tierra Henry
2. Cristy Martinez
3. Stacy Kalt
4. Catherine Swanson

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Stacy Menas
2. Christy Borino
3. Erika Gentile

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Michelle French
2. Michelle Flynn
3. Carrie Vestbie
4. Maria Adams
5. Marleen Ahlqvist
6. Tayona Tate
7. Susana Alcala

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Kristin Larsen
2. Stephanie Griffith
3. Irene Meadows
4. Lyndsay Munro
5. Carly Corella

Masters Over 45
1. Stacy Menas
2. Michelle French
3. Michelle Flynn
4. Christy Borino
5. Tracy Puliti
6. Irene Meadows
7. Darlene Azimi
8. Christy Murphy
9. Marleen Ahlqvist

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Johnny Valenzuela
Class A
1. Syd Buntha
2. Quin Bruce
3. Sam Dahilig
4. Blake Morgan
5. Chandler Lovett
6. Adam Jimenez

Class B
1. Andrew Teixeira
2. John Serrano

Class C
1. Johnny Valenzuela
2. Ryan Barnett
3. Alejandro Jimenez

Class D
1. Eric Van Kirk

Class E
1. Kent Russell
2. Marcus Dampier
3. Travis Hadden
4. Patrick De Savino

Class F
1. Ray Gay
2. Jason Perry
3. Jake Robinson

Novice Class A
1. Chandler Lovett
2. Ethan Labowe
3. Michael Berger
4. Adam Jimenez

Novice Class B
1. Johnny Valenzuela
2. Ryan Barnett
3. Andrew Teixeira
4. Kaleb Nilsson
5. Eric Van Kirk
6. John Serrano

Novice Class C
1. Patrick De Savino
2. Jake Robinson

Teen
1. Justin Williams
2. Kaleb Nilsson
3. Elijah Green

Masters Over 35
1. Kent Russell
2. Jason Perry
3. Sam Dahilig

Masters Over 45
1. Marcus Dampier
2. Sam Dahilig
3. Scott Andriola

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jason Salinas
Class A
1. Kyle Schilling
2. Adam Jimenez

Class B
1. Jason Salinas
2. Robert Daniels
3. Luke Heebner
4. James Reece

Class C
1. Kent Russell
2. Dwayne Brunson
3. Tyler Firestone
4. Michael Evangelista
5. Sione Finau

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Cathy Vega
2. Sharon Bartelheim
3. Jill Wickens
4. Bobbie Dampier
5. Jill Larson