2018 NPC Muscle Mayhem

NPC
Years: 2018 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Patrick Mckenna
Heavyweight
1. Robert Hackett
2. Caleb Blankenship

Light Heavyweight
1. Patrick Mckenna
2. Steve Cook
3. Michael Peters
4. Jeff Greer
5. Dylan Smith
6. Husham Albayati
7. Joe Bowman

Middleweight
1. Toby Schulze
2. Jeff Davidson

Novice Heavyweight
1. Caleb Blankenship

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Chanse Henre

Novice Middleweight
1. Jeff Davidson

Teen
1. Dylan Smith

Wheelchair
1. Dj Haffecke

Masters Over 40
1. Toby Schulze
2. Jeff Greer
3. Jeff Davidson

Masters Over 50
1. Michael Peters
2. Skip Arzt

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jessica Willert
Class A
1. Leslie Franklin
2. Alissa Clausen
3. Andrea Barnes
4. Michelle Stewart
5. Darian Barker
6. Alanna Wright

Class B
1. Lindsay Museousky
2. Jzaquel Niles
3. Kelsey Ngeh
4. Patience Rye
5. Kenya Christwell
6. Loundie Chery
7. Jen Zeikle
8. Alyssa Ewing

Class C
1. Jessica Willert
2. Jill Wells
3. Sabrina Barger
4. Shelbi Drake
5. Alesha Carter

Novice Class A
1. Jzaquel Niles
2. Darian Barker
3. Jen Zeikle
4. Kenya Christwell
5. Charity Renae
6. Alanna Wright

Novice Class B
1. Jill Wells
2. Alyssa Ewing
3. Shelbi Drake
4. Alesha Carter
5. Haley Small

Masters Class A
1. Leslie Franklin
2. Lindsay Museousky
3. Jill Wells
4. Kelsey Ngeh
5. Charity Renae

Masters Class B
1. Michelle Stewart
2. Andrea Barnes
3. Kenya Christwell

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Mignon Williams
Class A
1. Mignon Williams
2. Juliann Friess
3. Sherrie O’Loane
4. Caroline King
5. Carmen Sourina
6. Veronika Mcdonald
7. Molly Jackson

Class B
1. Angela Fitle
2. Ashley Luchtel
3. Andrea Amos
4. Lindsay Vanlerberg
5. Lisa Schock
6. Sheila D’Anna
7. Megan Snyder
8. Starr Abdelhadi
9. Annie Jones
10. Stephanie Ristau

Class C
1. Kristie Hoffine
2. Mindy Self
3. Amber Kunshek
4. Stephanie Suggs
5. Kelly Corso
6. Hannah Boden
7. Chelsea Byland
8. Jaimie Holtman
9. Lacey Vess
10. April Bowen

Class D
1. Maria Gargiulo
2. Christian Lewis
3. Cortney House
4. Elliotte Burns
5. Bree Fausnaught
6. Brianne Sindt
7. Jennifer Smith

Class E
1. Jill Chumlea
2. Courtney Forster
3. Kelsey Bernhart
4. Dominique House
5. Sarah Duncan
6. Kristi Kleist
7. Kristie Mankowich

Novice Class A
1. Sherrie O’Loane
2. Allison Sizemore
3. Carmen Sourina
4. Lindsay Vanlerberg
5. Caroline King
6. Sheila D’Anna
7. Veronika Mcdonald
8. Stephanie Ristau

Novice Class B
1. Mindy Self
2. Kristie Hoffine
3. Kelly Corso
4. Ashley Luchtel
5. Megan Snyder
6. Andrea Amos
7. Jaimie Holtman
8. Lacey Vess
9. Annie Jones

Novice Class C
1. Stephanie Suggs
2. Elliotte Burns
3. Jennifer Smith
4. Hannah Boden
5. Chelsea Byland
6. Bree Fausnaught

Novice Class D
1. Cortney House
2. Christian Lewis
3. Brianne Sindt
4. Jill Chumlea
5. Courtney Forster
6. Sarah Duncan
7. Kelsey Bernhart
8. Dominique House
9. Kristi Kleist

Teen
1. Lindsay Vanlerberg

Masters Class A
1. Mignon Williams
2. Allison Sizemore
3. Lisa Schock
4. Sheila D’Anna
5. Veronika Mcdonald

Masters Class B
1. Kristie Hoffine
2. Amber Kunshek
3. Jennifer Smith
4. Lacey Vess

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Mathew Finkes
Class A
1. Joseph Deas
2. Nicholas Proctor
3. Marvin Shumate
4. Austin Stindt
5. Douglas O’Loane
6. Cameron Caliman- Lotson
7. Dustin Briggs

Class B
1. Ditsankun Khachonphiphat
2. Brendan Sullivan
3. Brandon Waggoner
4. Phillip Haack
5. Michael Hamilton
6. Michael Capozzelli
7. Dallas Ussery

Class C
1. Robert Rigby
2. Eric Friess
3. Leon Beckum
4. Zachary Bryan
5. Skyler Mills
6. Jason Gullick

Class D
1. Mathew Finkes
2. Ivan Milicevic
3. Bryce Parrott
4. Sedrick Ward
5. Zeke Reid
6. Jim Dunard
7. Brock Ruggeri
8. Brandon Ruess
9. Charles Bolinger

Novice Class A
1. Joseph Deas
2. Austin Stindt
3. Douglas O’Loane
4. Cameron Caliman- Lotson
5. Dhiaa Eid
6. Anthony Fitchett
Novice Class B
1. Ditsankun Khachonphiphat
2. Brendan Sullivan
3. Brandon Waggoner
4. Phillip Haack
5. Jason Gullick
6. Michael Hamilton
7. Skyler Mills
8. Dallas Ussery
9. Alec Shaffer
10. Drake Mcmillen
11. Andrew Stevenson
Novice Class C
1. Ivan Milicevic
2. Bryce Parrott
3. Zeke Reid
4. Jim Dunard
5. Brandon Ruess
6. Brock Ruggeri
7. Cody Small
8. Charles Bolinger

Teen
1. Alec Shaffer

Masters Class A
1. Nicholas Proctor
2. Brandon Waggoner
3. Skyler Mills
4. Michael Hamilton

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Clinton Devall
Class A
1. Toby Schulze
2. Keith Houston
3. Matthew Smith
4. Husham Albayati
5. Rory Radcliff

Class B
1. Kyle Norton
2. Michael Peters
3. Brandon Waggoner
4. Ricky Espinosa
5. Eric Lupardus

Class C
1. Clinton Devall
2. Tyler Jones
3. Wyatt Reno
4. Charles Bolinger
5. Chanse Henre

Novice Class A
1. Keith Houston
2. Brandon Waggoner
3. Matthew Smith
4. Eric Lupardus
5. Rory Radcliff
6. Dhiaa Eid

Novice Class B
1. Clinton Devall
2. Wyatt Reno
3. Charles Bolinger

Teen
1. Ty Walker

Masters
1. Toby Schulze
2. Keith Houston
3. Brandon Waggoner
4. Michael Peters
5. Skip Arzt
6. Matthew Smith

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Tina Smith

FITNESS



1. Brandy Norris

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Stefani Carmany
2. Jana Myers
3. Katasha Coupe

Novice
1. Stefani Carmany
2. Jana Myers
3. Katasha Coupe
4. Rebekah Miller

Masters
1. Stefani Carmany