2018 NPC MuscleContest Excalibur Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jay Bednar
Super Heavyweight
1. Picasso Douyon
2. Almando Rodney
3. Steve Walsh

Heavyweight
1. Jay Bednar
2. Jordan Oxendine
3. James Stewart
4. Valerio Bezerra dosSantos
5. Steven Montoya
6. Adriell Contreras
7. Juan Calderon
8. Didi Beyeler
9. Jacob Stewart
10. Charles Sengo
11. Carlos Rivera

Light Heavyweight
1. Prince Bada Lekan
2. Luciano Bandeira
3. Iurii Onofriichuk
4. Anthony Milligan
5. James Juarez
6. Mahmoud Reza Asefi
7. Tommy Ashley
8. Hipolito Santamaria
9. Sharbel Abinajm

Middleweight
1. Andre Barreto dosSantos
2. Tony Botelho
3. Tim baker
4. Richardo Galarza

Novice Heavyweight
1. Picasso Douyon
2. Valerio Bezerra dosSantos
3. Steven Montoya
4. Alan Araujo
5. Jacob Stewart

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Joany Tetuanui
2. Mahmoud Reza Asefi
3. Luis Largo

Novice Lightweight
1. Yasuhito Kashima

Novice Middleweight
1. Andre Barreto dosSantos
2. Olivier Charpentier
3. Matthew Alexander Boagni
4. Quintin Johnson-Ramirez
5. Jeffrey Zucek
6. Charles Cayrat

Bantamweight
1. Yasuhito Kashima

Masters Over 40
1. James Stewart
2. Luciano Bandeira
3. Almando Rodney
4. Valerio Bezerra dosSantos
5. Steven Montoya
6. Juan Calderon
7. Tom Kruser
8. Eric Boursin
9. Jonathan Warycha
10. Demetrius Smith
11. Tim baker
12. Jeffrey Zucek

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Marion Korbelich
Class B
1. Anna Golovyrina
2. Diana Lopez
3. Nadine Lee

Class C
1. Marion Korbelich
2. Lindsey Dias
3. Sabina Keshwji
4. Katie Wiley

Class D
1. Lorena Gonzalez
2. Lindsey Kuntz
3. Courtney Hall
4. Kristen Bennett
5. Lauren Rocha
6. Raphael Cobb
7. Karina Ortiz
8. Dylan Vrilakas

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Anna Golovyrina

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Lorena Gonzalez
2. Courtney Hall
3. Katie Wiley
4. Amanda Diaz
5. Dylan Vrilakas

Masters Over 40
1. Lily Ochkur
2. Sandi Benz
3. Jill Maclaskey
4. Lauren Olmos
5. Olympia Soto

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Laura Eskew
Class A
1. Renata Guimaraes
2. Britany Carlock
3. Monique Haddad
4. Jane Avagimova
5. Liza Jane Gaoay
6. Lori Hovagimian
7. Samantha Weragoda

Class B
1. Laura Eskew
2. Brittney Truman
3. Sanam Ravangard
4. Valerie Quinonez
5. Natalia Vasco
6. Bianca Estrada
7. Jimena Vera
8. Esly Bravo SanRoman

Class C
1. Jonadel Caro
2. Rosey Zapata
3. Vicky Sahota
4. Heather Donnelly
5. Stefanie Tummolo
6. Michelle Chavez

Class D
1. Sara Demarest
2. Tania Andrade
3. Danielle Devens
4. Sharon Hsia
5. Paris Lalezari
6. Shanshan Liu
7. Monika Sorensen
8. Caitlin Cowell
9. Autumn Israel
10. Nicki Pizzo
11. Ciandre Taylor

Class E
1. Christina Profancik
2. Stephanie Maynard
3. Megan Cady
4. Jessica Pulido
5. Natalie Chandler
6. Brooke Sides

Class F
1. Laura Moore-Shay
2. Sylena Starkey
3. Taylar Albertini
4. Jillian Perez
5. Saadia Etheridge

Novice Class A
1. Monique Haddad
2. Brittney Truman
3. Jane Avagimova
4. Jessica Chong
5. Natalia Vasco
6. Bethany Mongold
7. Lori Hovagimian
8. Jimena Vera
9. Samantha Weragoda

Novice Class B
1. Michelle Chavez
2. Melina Garcia
3. Melissa Garcia
4. Patricia Batugo Panahon
5. Rosey Zapata
6. Josie Ambriz
7. Danielle Devens
8. Laura Eskew
9. Jonadel Caro

Novice Class C
1. Megan Cady
2. Dana Lyons
3. Paris Lalezari
4. Natalie Chandler
5. Larissa Sosa
6. Shanshan Liu
7. Monika Sorensen
8. Alexandra Salazar
9. Nicki Pizzo

Novice Class D
1. Laura Moore-Shay
2. Jenna Wilson
3. Stephanie Maynard
4. Miyoung Chun
5. Jillian Perez
6. Alicia Lewis
7. Brooke Sides

Teen
1. Jenna Wilson

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Rosey Zapata
2. Grace Aurelio
3. Jessica Chong
4. Vicky Sahota
5. Patricia Batugo Panahon
6. Samantha Weragoda
7. Esther Zendejas
8. Sandra Grajales Romero

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Sara Demarest
2. Christina Profancik
3. Sharon Hsia
4. Alexandra Salazar
5. Roseanne Fabrizio

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Eugenia Iermini
2. Jessica Pulido

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Liza Jane Gaoay
2. Grace Aurelio
3. Deise Winkler
4. Heather Donnelly
5. Melina Garcia
6. Evelyn Mecham
7. Esther Zendejas
8. Hershey Gonzales
9. Melissa Garcia

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Sara Demarest
2. Dana Lyons
3. Eugenia Iermini
4. Natalie Chandler
5. Larissa Sosa
6. Kristin Henry
7. Alexandra Salazar
8. Roseanne Fabrizio
9. Karen Johnson
10. Ciandre Taylor

Masters Over 50
1. Deise Winkler
2. Teresita Daza
3. Roseanne Fabrizio
4. Edna Kellum
5. Karen Johnson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Peter Ly
Class A
2. Kerolus (KERO) Fakhory
3. Franky Yan
4. Brandon Stoner
5. Perry Davis
6. Paul Jimenez
7. Ricky Urrutia-Chavez
8. Brandon Rumualdo
9. Juhan Kairan
10. Kai Khoy
11. Clemente Rojo
11. Marquis Hawley
13. Jose Quiroz
14. Cesar Alca
15. Justyn Jumawan-Perreira
16. Andrei Arroyo
16. Blake Morgan
Peter Ly

Class B
1. Allan Xu
2. Mohmed Abdullah
3. Daniel Mora
4. Aldo Garcia

Class C
1. John Theis
2. Quiencelan Daniel
3. Josh Phelps
4. Miguel Ivanez
5. Jesse Conklin
6. Darryl Sotelo

Class D
1. Julian Guzman
2. Frank Boskovich
3. Dylan Lin
4. Justin Dudley
5. Sergio Muro
6. Brandon Skinner

Class E
1. Vahid Gheitasi
2. Matthew Horejsi
3. Jeremiah Yandall
4. Cesar Garcia
5. Joseph Toma

Class F
1. Umut Suleyman Altinpa
2. Joseph Franco
3. Lawrence Murphy
4. Richard Dyal

Novice Class A
1. Kerolus (KERO) Fakhory
2. Brandon Rumualdo
3. Juhan Kairan
4. Clemente Rojo
5. James Juarez
6. Andrei Arroyo
7. Melesio Juarez
8. Dylan Stamey

Novice Class B
1. John Theis
2. Mohmed Abdullah
3. Daniel Mora
4. Husain Budastour
5. Julian Guzman
6. Justin Dudley
7. Jesse Conklin
8. Sergio Muro
9. Brian Kranz
10. Darryl Sotelo
11. Jose Lopez

Novice Class C
1. Umut Suleyman Altinpa
2. David Haerle
3. Matthew Horejsi
4. Abdulrahman Albasri
5. Angel Rodriguez Ovejero
6. Cesar Garcia
7. Joseph Toma

Teen
1. Alexander Chamitoff
2. Christopher Barnett
3. Enrique Alegria

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. James Kinthiseng
2. Kai Khoy

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. John Theis
2. Quiencelan Daniel
3. Josh Phelps
4. Joseph Franco
5. Frank Boskovich
6. Matthew Horejsi
7. Angel Rodriguez Ovejero
8. Foulay Saelor

Masters Over 40
1. Bryan Healey
2. Will Barnett

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Javonte Simmons
Class A
1. Ricardo Marin
2. Tony Botelho
3. Fuat Sevki Tepecik
4. Yasuhito Kashima

Class B
1. Javonte Simmons
2. Prince Bada Lekan
3. Bernard Hilton
4. Olivier Charpentier
5. Joany Tetuanui
6. Alessandro Lima
7. Mahmoud Reza Asefi
8. Matthew Sammartine
9. Matthew Alexander Boagni
10. Quintin Johnson-Ramirez
11. Matthew Etzweiler
12. Shaun Lena
13. Luis Largo
14. Michael Galindo
15. Charles Cayrat

Class C
1. Rafael Zurita
2. Zach Anderson
3. Patrick Keough
4. Alfredo Hernandez
5. Alan Araujo
6. Jose Bravo

Class D
1. Mike Skrypchyk
2. Dee Burroughs
3. Harold Arnold
4. Jordan Guerra
5. Austin Espy
6. Ethan Frame
7. Jonathan Jablonski
8. Tyler Williams
9. Kevin Ochoa

Teen
1. Austin Espy
2. Jack Willis
3. Alexander Chamitoff
4. Christopher Barnett
5. Zach Ramsey

Masters
1. Viktor Ochkur
2. Fuat Sevki Tepecik
3. Ian Moats
4. Glenn Hogan

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Lindsay Little
Class A
1. Marcia Oliveira
2. Lindsey Dias
3. Gina Porter
4. Noemi Garnica
5. Tara Cioccia

Class B
1. Lindsay Little