2018 NPC Natural Capitol Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Wil Usher
Light Heavyweight
1. Enel Similien

Middleweight
1. George Forrest

Welterweight
1. Wil Usher

Masters Over 50
1. George Forrest

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Janee Owens
Class A
1. Janee Owens
2. Elise Harris
3. Lisa Renee

Class B
1. Lisa Bell
2. Kara Williams
3. Jaeda Raines
4. Kathy Kiefer

Class C
1. Kathryn Grevey
2. Tajae Harris
3. Martina Farnham
4. Kimberley Siock-Cubbage

Novice Class A
1. Janee Owens
2. Elise Harris
3. Lisa Renee

Novice Class B
1. Jaeda Raines

True Novice Class A
1. Tonja Haskins

True Novice Class B
1. Kara Williams

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Janee Owens
2. Lisa Renee

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Kathryn Grevey

Masters Over 40
1. Jaeda Raines
2. Kathy Kiefer
3. Kimberley Siock-Cubbage
4. Martina Farnham
5. Tonja Haskins

Masters Over 50
1. Kathy Kiefer

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Regina Perez
Armed Forces
1. Regina Perez
2. Gevenny Fernandez
3. Annely Rezabek
4. Selah Cho
5. Kathryn Silecchia
6. Erika N. Poole

Class A
1. Tuyet Nhile
2. Annely Rezabek
3. Ashley Muhleman
4. Natasha Khoshnevissan
5. Caitlin Duffner

Class B
1. Johnna Campbell
2. Meaghan Taylor
3. Ashley Armbruster
4. Cery Kheav
5. Mandy Merrick

Class C
1. Regina Perez
2. Gevenny Fernandez
3. Rashida Cohen
4. Diep Nguyen
5. Marcia Furlonge
6. Erika N. Poole
7. Christina Coffee
8. Tiffany Hall

Class D
1. Samantha Morgan
2. Kelly Poole
3. Samantha McDaniel
4. Nickolena Sidler
5. Kathryn Silecchia

Collegiate
1. Kathryn Silecchia

First Responder
1. Samantha Morgan

Novice Class A
1. Tuyet Nhile
2. Johnna Campbell
3. Annely Rezabek
4. Ashley Muhleman
5. Ashley Armbruster
6. Sabrina De Francesco
7. Mandy Merrick
8. Natasha Khoshnevissan
9. Caitlin Duffner

Novice Class B
1. Samantha Morgan
2. Samantha McDaniel
3. Marcia Furlonge
4. Selah Cho
5. Diep Nguyen
6. Nickolena Sidler
7. Kathryn Silecchia
8. Christina Coffee
9. Alison Goehring

Teen
1. Kelly Poole

True Novice Class A
1. Johnna Campbell
2. Cery Kheav
3. Ashley Armbruster
4. Robin Schoolfield

True Novice Class B
1. Samantha Morgan
2. Rashida Cohen
3. Selah Cho
4. Marcia Furlonge
5. Kathryn Silecchia
6. Tiffany Hall
7. Deanne Geer

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Meaghan Taylor
2. Mandy Merrick
3. Damacia Johnson
4. Ieroynda Brooks

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Nickolena Sidler
2. Marcia Furlonge

Masters Over 40
1. Rashida Cohen
2. Marcia Furlonge
3. Christina Coffee
4. Robin Schoolfield
5. Damacia Johnson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Roy Best
Armed Forces
1. Jamaal Reddick
2. Andrew Giotis

Class A
1. Roy Best
2. Anthony Obiyan Obiyan
3. Pedro Roman
4. David Mendelson

Class B
1. Jamaal Reddick
2. Sam Khanlarbig
3. Daniel In
4. Eric Malle
5. Joshua Plugge
6. James Jean-Baptiste

Class C
1. Eugene Harrigan
2. Jake Stone
3. Michael Bell
4. Ahmed Obeid
5. Emanuel Hallums
6. Lydon Miller

Novice Class B
1. Jake Stone
2. Sam Khanlarbig

True Novice Class A
1. David Mendelson
2. Andrew Giotis

True Novice Class B
1. Daniel In
2. Jake Stone
3. Ahmed Obeid
4. Joshua Plugge
5. Eric Brisbane
6. James Jean-Baptiste

Masters Over 35
1. Emanuel Hallums

Masters Over 40
James Jean-Baptiste
Michael Bell
Pedro Roman

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Donovan Strong
Class A
1. Wil Usher
2. George Forrest

Class B
1. Donovan Strong
2. Enel Similien
3. Dexter Fredericks

Class C
1. Isma'il Bronson
2. Ahmed Obeid

Teen
1. Matthew Earomirski

True Novice Class A
1. Terry Parker

True Novice Class B
1. Ahmed Obeid
2. Matthew Earomirski

Masters Over 40
1. Dexter Fredericks

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Rhonda Moore
2. Christina Corsetty
3. Jazmine Holland

True Novice
1. Christina Corsetty
2. Jazmine Holland

Masters Over 35
1. Christina Corsetty