2018 NPC Natural Maryland

NPC
Years: 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jason Norman
First Responder
1. Jason Norman

Middleweight
1. Jason Norman

Lightweight
1. Robert Beahm

Novice Lightweight
1. Jason Norman
2. Robert Beahm

Masters Over 60
1. David Meadows
2. Robert Valenti

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Angela Alieu
Class A
1. Dehabah Sylvester
2. Elise Harris
3. Amanda McCormack

Class B
1. Jennifer Johnson
2. Verline Jackson
3. Kendra Hammond

Class C
1. Angela Alieu
2. Shauna Rhodes
3. Ginger Wessel

Novice Class A
1. Dehabah Sylvester
2. Elise Harris
3. Amanda McCormack

Novice Class B
1. Jennifer Johnson
2. Shauna Rhodes

True Novice Class A
1. Amanda McCormack

True Novice Class B
1. Jennifer Johnson
2. Ginger Wessel

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Kendra Hammond

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Jennifer Johnson
2. Verline Jackson
3. Shauna Rhodes

Masters Over 40
1. Angela Alieu
2. Verline Jackson
3. Ginger Wessel
4. Shauna Rhodes
5. Millicent Edgar

Masters Over 50
1. Millicent Edgar

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Ivona Spady
Armed Forces
1. Stephanie McCole
2. Lulu Augustine

Class A
1. Ivona Spady
2. Emily Aguirre
3. Brittany Jerman
4. Christine Archer
5. Keatris Johnson

Class B
1. Lacey Dunn
2. Elisabet Schober
3. Stephanie McCole
4. Ashley Goldston
5. Shay Kathuria
6. Jessica Natkin
7. Jennifer Lanzilotta
8. Kennedy Grossman
9. Erin Roberts

Class C
1. Victoria Kolego
2. Evan Parisi
3. Rocio Watson

Class D
1. Lia Rogers
2. Tahisha Miller
3. Lauran Stainback
4. Carrie Leitholf
5. Emily Newman

Collegiate
1. Lacey Dunn
2. Shay Kathuria

Novice Class A
1. Lacey Dunn
2. Elisabet Schober
3. Emily Aguirre
4. Ashley Goldston
5. Shay Kathuria
6. Jessica Natkin
7. Kennedy Grossman
8. Erin Roberts

Novice Class B
1. Victoria Kolego
2. Lia Rogers
3. Evan Parisi
4. Carrie Leitholf
5. Rocio Watson
6. Paulette Torres

True Novice Class A
1. Elisabet Schober
2. Emily Aguirre
3. Brittany Jerman
4. Shay Kathuria
5. Jennifer Lanzilotta
6. LeAnn Rowland
7. Erin Roberts
8. Lulu Augustine

True Novice Class B
1. Victoria Kolego
2. Carrie Leitholf

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Christine Archer
2. Erin Roberts

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Lia Rogers
2. Emily Newman

Masters Over 40
1. Christine Archer
2. Tahisha Miller
3. Paulette Torres
4. Kennedy Grossman
5. Jennifer Lanzilotta
6. Emily Newman
7. Erin Roberts
8. Lulu Augustine

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Dwayne Johnson
Armed Forces
1. Richard Arguelles

Class A
1. Dwayne Johnson
2. Jovan Jackson
3. Joseph Cooper
4. Kelvin Moore

Class B
1. Atraue Brown
2. Bensher Leandre
3. Jonathan Horton
4. Fahad Alanzai

Class C
1. Abbatti Afeta

Class D
1. Ahmid Bulbuk

Junior
1. Patrick Nah
2. Fahad Alanzai

Novice Class A
1. Jovan Jackson
2. Kelvin Moore
3. Winfield Clark

Novice Class B
1. Atraue Brown
2. Lukas Stankevicius
3. Abbatti Afeta

Teen
1. Joshua Goodlin
2. Lukas Stankevicius

True Novice Class A
1. Dwayne Johnson
2. Winfield Clark

True Novice Class B
1. Atraue Brown
2. Ahmid Bulbuk
3. Richard Arguelles
4. Jonathan Horton
5. Abbatti Afeta

Masters Over 35
1. Ahmid Bulbuk
2. Winfield Clark

Masters Over 40
1. Abbatti Afeta

Masters Over 50
1. Donald Emshwiller

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Allen Sheler
Class A
1. Kyle Hunt
2. Patrick Nah

Class B
1. Travis St.Peter
2. Trevor Esper

Class C
1. Allen Sheler
2. John Jackson

First Responder
1. John Jackson

Novice Class A
1. Kyle Hunt
2. Bensher Leandre
3. Travis St.Peter

Novice Class B
1. John Jackson

True Novice Class A
1. Robert Frazier

True Novice Class B
1. Aristote Mukamba
2. John Jackson

Masters Over 35
1. Allen Sheler
2. John Jackson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Natascha Hildenbrand
2. Marji Bautista

Armed Forces
1. Natascha Hildenbrand