2018 NPC Natural Northern USA

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jason Carr
Heavyweight
1. Caleb Helline

Light Heavyweight
1. Jason Carr
2. Fred Scalese
3. Sixto Fermin
4. John Chelednik
5. Edward Sudol
6. Derek Wallace
7. Bruce Waugh

Middleweight
1. Mark Price
2. Andrew Hickman
3. Damon Buente
4. Israel Sua'rez

Welterweight
1. John Roperti
2. Bryan Holmes
3. Adam Pence
4. Johnnie Doehr

Lightweight
1. David Weinstock
2. J D

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jared Moyse
2. Edward Sudol
3. Deepak Sarma

Novice Lightweight
1. Adam Pence
2. Bryan Holmes
3. Nick Ackerman
4. Justin Duda
5. Israel Sua'rez
6. Robert Schweickart

Teen
1. Nick Ackerman
2. Jared Moyse

Bantamweight
1. Samuel Basch
2. Justin Duda
3. Scott Clark
4. Deepak Sarma

Masters Over 40
1. Israel Sua'rez
2. Deepak Sarma

Masters Over 50
1. Sixto Fermin
2. Fred Scalese
3. David Weinstock
4. Chris Fetters
5. Bruce Waugh
6. Britt Jackson
7. J D
8. John Finley

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Tiffone Powers-Parker
Class A
1. Marissa Fabrizi
2. Sarah Christopher
3. Rebecca Coleman
4. Brittney Holloman
5. Tedra Smith
6. Pam Kerper
7. Erin Stoll
8. Miku Franz
9. Phyllis Hutchinson
10. Alicia Diasio

Class B
1. Josie Minturn
2. Frankie Bennett
3. Stephanie Sobien
4. Teresa Maguran
5. Lindsay Berzins

Class C
1. Tiffone Powers-Parker
2. Rachel Morrow
3. Ruthann Rankin
4. Tia Robinson
5. Heidi Carpenter
6. Grettel Gray
7. Diane Engist
8. Carrie Szalay
9. Patty Clark 

Class D
1. Aira Jones
2. Kaili Ridgely
3. Kelsey Girlie
4. Natasha Parsons
5. Sarah Czyz

Class E
1. Desiree Jones
2. Danara Lamonica
3. Lauren Grissom
4. Gretchen Murray
5. Ginger Heuker
6. Sonya Istocka

Novice Class A
1. Marissa Fabrizi
2. Sarah Christopher
3. Frankie Bennett
4. Lindsay Berzins
5. Phyllis Hutchinson
6. Miku Franz
7. Tabatha Ashley
8. Alicia Diasio

Novice Class B
1. Rachel Morrow
2. Tia Robinson
3. Danara Lamonica
4. Heidi Carpenter
5. Grettel Gray
6. Sonya Istocka
7. Lauren Grissom
8. Aira Jones
9. Kelsey Girlie
10. Carrie Szalay
11. Amber Roebuck
12. Kaili Ridgely
13. Lynda Massing
14. Danielle Davis
15. Chante Spencer
16. Jessica Sayre
16. Natasha Parsons
16. Patty Clark 
16. Sarah Czyz

Masters Over 35
1. Rebecca Coleman
2. Desiree Jones
3. Heidi Carpenter
4. Pam Kerper
5. Grettel Gray
6. Stephanie Sobien
7. Kaili Ridgely
8. Erin Stoll
9. Chante Spencer

Masters Over 40
1. Tiffone Powers-Parker
2. Tedra Smith
3. Ginger Heuker
4. Carrie Szalay
5. Amber Roebuck
6. Patty Clark 

Masters Over 50
1. Tia Robinson
2. Diane Engist
3. Phyllis Hutchinson
4. Teresa Maguran
5. Kimberly Henderson
6. Lynda Mossing
7. Lisa Nicolette

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Rachel Forsyth
Class A
1. Emma Wagner
2. Brittney Holloman
3. Kaitlin Kerchenski
4. Hailey Cantrell
5. Corinne Nicolette
6. Alexandra Donahue

Class B
1. McKenzie Agate
2. Ciara Sackin
3. Alyssa Tyler
4. Tracy Pointon
5. Kasey Eichele
6. Melissa Weber

Class C
1. Ashley Berford
2. Sandra Relles-Lopez
3. Amber Ashbaugh
4. Ashley Michel
5. Juliane Russo
6. April Morales
7. Nicole Hutchison
8. Abby Krueger
9. Alyssa Noel Cavett
10. MJ Daugherty
11. Angela Feck
12. Rochelle Winkle
13. Liliya Ayrapetyan
14. Emily Deluga
15. Amanda Fellhauer
16. Erika Smith
16. Kara Altman

Class D
1. Shai Parrett
2. Brittany Meenach
3. Nikki Hendershott
4. Abigail Day 
5. Emily Anderberry
6. Brandi Montgomery
7. Ashley Elizabeth Holly

Class E
1. Rachel Forsyth
2. Ruthann Rankin
3. Alexa Valforte
4. Ceara Tackett
5. Kelsey Rafac
6. Jordana Gambaccini
7. Taeler De Haes 
8. Hillary Shop
9. Carrie Ryan
10. Kristina Wallick
11. Abbey Kurtz
12. Kleigh Napier
14. Michelle DeFilippo

Class F
1. Danielle Smagalla
2. Hayley Tompkins
3. Nichole Hammontree
4. Marrelle Bailey
5. Kelly Collopy
6. Megan Moore
7. Madi Hardin
8. Lindsey Cottone
9. Ashley Graham
10. Bethany Barrett
11. Ashley Rudyk
12. Ashley Link
13. Taylor Wood

Class G
1. Courtney Ross
2. Leah Gosselin
3. Hannah Gippert 
4. Molly McGree
5. Kayla Coggburn
6. Sage Hepner
7. Molly Hodgson
8. Sarah Lanson

Class H
1. Scottie Ingram
2. Christina Matheny
3. Destani Fuhr
4. Elizabeth Rader Watson
5. Hailey Hutchinson

Collegiate
1. Alexa Valforte
2. Brittney Holloman
3. Scottie Ingram
4. Nichole Hammontree
5. Jordana Gambaccini
6. Hannah Gippert 
7. Alyssa Noel Cavett
8. Madi Hardin
9. Hailey Hutchinson
10. Emily Anderberry
11. Megan Koplin
12. Taylor Wood

Novice Class A
1. Brittney Holloman
2. Kaitlin Kerchenski
3. Hailey Cantrell
4. Corinne Nicolette
5. Alexandra Donahue

Novice Class B
1. Ciara Sackin
2. Sheila Kerrick

Novice Class C
1. Sandra Relles-Lopez
2. Shai Parrett
3. Juliane Russo
4. Nicole Hutchison
5. Alyssa Noel Cavett
6. Amanda Mazey
7. Stacy Langenderfer
8. Melissa Karroma
9. Danielle Boyer
10. Claire Anderson
11. Kara Altman

Novice Class D
1. Rachel Forsyth
2. Nichole Hammontree
3. Kelsey Rafac
4. Ceara Tackett
5. Marelle Bailey
6. Jordana Gambaccini
7. Hayley Tompkins
8. Hillary Shop
9. Kristina Wallick
10. Blake Henley
11. Ashley Rudyk
12. Abbey Kurtz
13. Taylor Wood

Novice Class E
1. Kerrigan Kwiat
2. Hannah Gippert 
3. Kelly Collopy
4. Molly Hodgson
5. Sage Hepner
6. Sarah Lanson
7. Ashley Link
8. Bethany Barrett

Novice Class F
1. Scottie Ingram
2. Elizabeth Rader Watson
3. Hailey Hutchinson

Teen
1. Jessie Williams

True Novice Class A
1. Shai Parrett
2. Nikki Hendershott
3. Krissy Bucceri
4. Holly Risley
5. Rochelle Winkle
6. Angela Feck
7. Stacy Langenderfer
8. Megan Koplin
9. Melissa Karroma
10. Danielle Boyer
11. Claire Anderson
12. Erika Smith

True Novice Class B
1. Ceara Tackett
2. Marrelle Bailey
3. Kelsey Rafac
4. Kayla Coggburn
5. Christina Matheny
6. Madi Hardin
7. Destani Fuhr
8. Bethany Barrett
9. Sage Hepner
10. Blake Henley
11. Megan Moore
12. Michelle DeFilippo

Masters Over 35
1. Destani Fuhr
2. Hillary Shop
3. Krissy Bucceri
4. Lindsey Cottone
5. Amanda Mazey

Masters Over 40
1. Carrie Ryan
2. Stacy Langenderfer
3. Sarah Lanson
4. Sheila Kerrick
5. Claire Anderson
7. Melissa Karroma

Masters Over 50
1. Michele Ackerman
2. Krista Kirkwood 

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Aziz Aldubaisi
Class A
1. Armando Arellano
2. Nicholas Wesson
3. Jason Patterson
4. Julius Chisholm
5. Christian Macklin
6. Adam Pence
7. Rutger Schultz-Horddholt
8. Brad Allen

Class B
1. Johnnie Doehr
2. Juan Lemus
3. Josh Santiago
4. Bryant Gerger

Class C
1. Wesley Paulson
2. Daniel Dawson

Class D
1. Aziz Aldubaisi
2. Maqsood Harrington
3. Mark Davis Jr.
4. Kyle Kern-Blystone
5. Jesus Ribot
6. Matthew Kurtz
7. Florin Matei
8. Stephen Reid

Class E
1. Coleman Woodruff
2. Cody Jefferson
3. Adam Grassi
4. Trent Burke
5. Nelson Chavis Jr.
6. Kevin Mathias

Class F
1. David Frederiksen
2. Thomas McGlockman
3. Fred Catalano

Collegiate
1. Aziz Aldubaisi

Novice Class A
1. Josh Santiago
2. Christian Macklin
3. Rutger Schultz-Horddholt
4. Alex Coorey
5. Bryant Gerger
6. Jake Clark
7. John Tennis
8. Todd McClendon
9. Jarod Butcher
10. Joseph Dunkle

Novice Class B
1. Wesley Paulson
2. Daniel Dawson
3. Adam Grassi
4. Nelson Chavis Jr.
5. Kyle Kern-Blystone
6. Mark Davis Jr.
7. Alonzo Burris II
8. Trent Burke
9. Stephen Reid
10. Matthew Kurtz

Teen
1. Jaran Wenrick
2. Rumir Chandler
3. Treston Francis
4. Thomas McGlockman
5. Jarod Butcher

Masters
1. Daniel Dawson
2. Josh Santiago
3. Adam Pence
4. Jesus Ribot
5. Alonzo Burris II
6. John Tennis
7. Fred Catalano
8. Todd McClendon

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Daryl Rayshawn Spencer
Class A
1. Adam Pence
2. Bryan Holmes
3. Brad Allen
4. Alexander August
5. John Dismuke
6. J D

Class B
1. John Roperti
2. Johnnie Doehr
3. David Johnson
4. Josh Santiago
5. Ameer Pettit
7. Damon Buente

Class C
1. Daryl Rayshawn Spencer
2. Caleb Helline
3. Andrew Hickman
4. Edward Sudol
5. Derek Wallace
6. Thaddaes Gruich
7. Robert Armstrong
8. Ryan Crabtree

Novice
1. Adam Pence
2. Bryan Holmes
3. Edward Sudol
4. Michael Tsironis
5. Andrew Hickman
6. Josh Santiago
7. Alexander August
8. Robert Armstrong
9. John Dismuke
10. Thaddaes Gruich

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Desiree Jones
2. Alisha Smith
3. Sarah Christopher
4. Stephanie Sobien
5. Kimberly Henderson
6. Alicia Diasio
7. Tabatha Ashley
8. Jessica Sayre
9. Patty Hammers