2018 NPC Natural Ohio

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Lenny Wicks
Heavyweight
1. Ronnie Harris
2. Freemon Nixon
3. Chris Hahn

Light Heavyweight
1. Lenny Wicks
2. Kenneth Rogers
3. Joseph Maretto
4. Matt Sinopoli
5. Marcus Moore
6. Ethan McKee

Middleweight
1. Kevin Armbruster
2. Christopher Harris
3. Chad Sirilla
4. Matt Bulgrin
5. Chris Sergeant
6. Matt Thomas

Welterweight
1. Louie Vonduhn
2. Patrick Williams
3. Abdulaziz Alsaleh

Lightweight
1. Otis Wilson
2. Jason Wegener
3. Ali
4. Joshua Smith
5. Kenneth Sabo

Novice Heavyweight
1. Garrett Raney
2. Shawn Black
3. Ethan McKee

Novice Lightweight
1. Ali
2. Chris Sergeant
3. Patrick Williams
4. Abdulaziz Alsaleh
5. Joshua Smith
6. Jay Dee Hickman
7. Jason Jondro
8. Dirk Williamson

Teen
1. Garrett Raney
2. MJ Gamble
3. Cody Leggett
4. Jon Nield
5. Zachary Baboila

Bantamweight
1. Juan Miller
2. Gary Savage
3. Michael Giddens

Masters Over 40
1. Matt Thomas
2. Juan Miller
3. Damon Reushling
4. Gary Savage
5. Jay Ford
6. Jason Jondro
7. Dirk Williamson

Masters Over 50
1. Jay Dee Hickman
3. Richard Munn
4. Chris Fetters

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Rachel Shumake
Class A
1. Rachel Shumake
2. Merissa Fiorilli
3. Angela Carter-Spencer
4. Portia Covington
5. Johanna Morgan
6. Andrea Harris
7. Shawny Taysom
8. Elizabeth Rousch
9. Kimberly Haller

Class B
1. Lauren Peel
2. Charlotte Shaffer
3. Aimee Welu
4. Amanda Ropas
5. Natalie Schoenoff
6. Diane Engist
7. Susan Barga
8. Kassie Pijor

Class C
1. Shema Livingston
2. Angela Brauer
3. Olivia Urdiales
4. Kristen Murad
5. Amy Dunn
6. Emma Guinsler

Class E
1. Kakea Earley
2. Kristy Zbikowski
3. Vana Morgan
4. Hanna Luburgh-Agin
5. Melissa Lacey

Novice Class A
1. Lauren Peel
2. Merissa Fiorilli
3. Johanna Morgan
4. Portia Covington
5. Amanda Ropas
6. Natalie Schoenoff
7. Kassie Pijor
8. Elizabeth Rousch
9. Kimberly Haller

Novice Class B
1. Kasey Senita
2. Shema Livingston
3. Angela Brauer
4. Katie Carter
5. Brittany Smith
6. Candace Midlik
7. Vana Morgan
8. Kristy Zbikowski
9. Hanna Luburgh-Agin
10. Melissa Lacey
11. Emma Guinsler
12. Amy Dunn

Masters Over 35
1. Angela Carter-Spencer
2. Kristy Zbikowski
3. Melissa Lacey
4. Olivia Urdiales
5. Melissa Booker
6. Elizabeth Rousch

Masters Over 40
1. Jennifer Mims
2. Shawny Taysom
3. Amanda Flores

Masters Over 50
1. Aimee Welu
2. Diane Engist
3. Susan Barga

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Beatrice Sanford
Class A
1. Emma Wagner
2. Angela Carter-Spencer
3. Kristen Paulitzky
4. Merissa Fiorilli
5. Taylor McKinnie
6. Brianna Grande
7. Andrea Taylor
8. Danielle Pizzuto

Class B
1. Manel Deeb
2. Stephanie Fratus
3. Emily Mystic
4. Andrea Harris
5. Christina Saelin
6. Meghann Reich
7. Breanna Berry
8. Taylor Bolender
9. Courtney Studdert

Class C
1. Beatrice Sanford
2. Sydney McPhail
3. Erini Anthopoulos
4. Shelly Wilkes
5. Deanna Keils
6. Grace Clark
7. Cassey Knight

Class D
1. Staci Kruisenga
2. Julie Gannon
3. Alie Smith
4. Charlotte Shaffer
5. Julie Meyer
6. Alexis Rivera
7. Elizabeth Goedde
8. Megan Murphy

Class E
1. Liana Giannamore
2. Annmarie Swain
3. Alexis Bowen
4. Leeny Dasher
5. Alison Miller
6. Aarika Davis
7. Nicole DeAnna
8. Niki Spino
9. Carrie Ryan

Class F
1. Mollie Simecek
2. Kathy Seitz
3. Amy McCarthy
4. Melody Taylor
5. Lynn Andrews
6. Jessica Harting
7. Anna Sherman
8. Page Kagafas
9. Sarah Kinches
10. Julie Syrus

Class G
1. Brooke Daniels
2. Christina Bridges
3. Rachel Holowecky
4. Hailey Hodgson
5. Molly Hodgson
6. Christina Ramirez
7. Tiana Nicopolis

Class H
1. Lindsey Moore
2. Brooke Bauman
3. Hailey Brooks
4. Kaylin Pyles
5. Katrina McEuen
6. Kelly Yager
7. Sarah Behransmeyer
8. Ashley LaComb
9. Shelby Friday
10. Brittany Meister
11. Alyssa Brinkley
12. Julia Evans
13. Sydney Miller
14. Judith Ross
15. Bethany Maish

Collegiate
1. Emma Wagner
2. Sydney McPhail
3. Liana Giannamore
4. Shelby Friday
5. Nicole DeAnna
6. Julia Evans
7. Brianna Grande
8. Julie Meyer
9. Alyssa Brinkley
10. Judith Ross

Novice Class A
1. Emma Wagner
2. Merissa Fiorilli
3. Alyse Kohilarcsik
4. Brianna Grande

Novice Class B
1. Erini Anthopoulos
2. Stephanie Fratus
3. Meghann Reich
4. Christina Saelin
5. Emily Mystic
6. Courtney Studdert
7. Darlene Tommelleo

Novice Class C
1. Sydney McPhail
2. Staci Kruisenga
3. Shelly Wilkes
4. Alie Smith
5. Clair Luckey

Novice Class D
1. Liana Giannamore
2. Leeny Dasher
3. Annmarie Swain
4. Nicole DeAnna
5. Carrie Ryan
6. Alison Miller
7. Kodi Akers

Novice Class E
1. Amy McCarthy
2. Jessica Harting
3. Melody Taylor
4. Page Kagafas
5. Molly Hodgson

Novice Class F
1. Ashley LaComb
2. Lindsey Moore
3. Christina Bridges
4. Shelby Friday
5. Alyssa Brinkley
6. Sydney Miller
7. Judith Ross
8. Bethany Maish
9. India Graham

Teen
1. Manel Deeb
2. Brittany Meister
3. Kodi Akers
4. Elizabeth Goedde
5. Judith Ross

True Novice Class A
1. Andrea Taylor
2. Erini Anthopoulos
3. Stephanie Fratus
4. Alyse Kohilarcsik
5. Aarika Davis
6. Charlotte Shaffer
7. Taylor McKinnie
8. Julie Meyer
9. Megan Murphy
10. Cassey Knight
11. Clair Luckey
12. Tanya Pickett

True Novice Class B
1. Katrina McEuen
2. Lindsey Moore
3. Amy McCarthy
4. Anna Sherman
5. Christina Bridges
6. Alison Miller
7. Rachel Holowecky
8. Julia Evans
9. Melody Taylor
10. Alexis Rivera
11. Carrie Ryan
12. Judith Ross
13. Bethany Maish

Masters Over 35
1. Angela Carter-Spencer
2. Julie Gannon
3. Niki Spino
4. Jessica Harting
5. India Graham

Masters Over 40
1. Amy McCarthy
2. Annmarie Swain
3. Lynn Andrews
4. Carrie Ryan
5. Darlene Tommelleo
6. Julie Syrus
7. Bethany Maish
8. Tanya Pickett

Masters Over 50
1. Clair Luckey

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Derick Gramling
Class A
1. Jamion Paige
2. Jorge Leon
3. Derrick Felton
4. Nicholas Wesson
5. Jullius Chisholm
6. Kolten Martin
7. Ryan Zellner
8. Anthony Adamo
9. Darrin Musselman
10. Malcom Geeter
11. Robert Harriger
12. Michael Hudson
13. Cole Bruett
14. Zaw Min Tun
15. Thay Zar Kyaw

Class B
1. Kevin Chambers
2. Mitchel Shaner
3. Connor Coccia
4. Juan Vincente
5. Chancey Hall
6. Aik Too Aung

Class C
1. Rayshawn Cole
2. Andre Anderson
3. Michael Dodd

Class D
1. Derick Gramling
2. Sean Fugua
3. Noah Rayne
4. Dakota Graf
5. Nolan Henderson
6. Michael Panno
7. Peter Peterson
8. Damian Wright
9. Drew Smith

Class E
1. Jeremy Mann
2. Jason Banks

Class F
1. Albert Roberts
2. Edward Asure
3. Kevin Mathias
4. Adam Sweeris
5. Greg Keeler
6. Dillon Leary
7. Deven Parker
8. Logan Gregory
9. John Kubinsky

Novice Class A
1. Nicholas Wesson
2. Jorge Leon
3. Mitchel Shaner
4. Sam Frank
5. Ryan Zellner
6. Nolan Henderson
7. Michael Hudson
8. Michael Panno
9. Darrin Musselman
10. Anthony Adamo
11. Robert Harriger
12. Zaw Min Tun
13. Chancey Hall
14. Dustin Kempf
15. Aik Too Aung
16. Thay Zar Kyaw

Novice Class B
1. Kevin Mathias
2. Adam Sweeris
3. Jason Banks
4. John Bishop
5. Deven Parker
6. Mike Deland
7. Damian Wright
8. Drew Smith
9. Logan Gregory
10. Alex Vitunac
11. Joshua Rhodes
12. John Kubinsky

Teen
1. Sam Frank
2. Noah Sasfy
3. Ramir Chandler

Masters Over 35
1. Derick Gramling
2. Andre Anderson
3. Juan Vincente
4. Peter Peterson
5. John Bishop
6. Mike Deland
7. Frantz Tiffeau
8. Joshua Rhodes
9. John Kubinsky

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Otis Wilson
Class A
1. Otis Wilson
2. Jeromy Bryk
3. Matt Bulgrin
4. Christopher Harris
5. Tariq Mohamad
7. Jason Wegener
8. Malcom Geeter
9. Jay Dee Hickman

Class B
1. Patrick Williams
2. Noah Rayne
3. Rick Malleske
4. Dakota Graf

Class C
1. Ervin Anderson
2. Joshua Hollingshead
3. Matt Sinopoli
4. Robbie Armstrong
5. Freemon Nixon
6. Ethan McKee

Novice
1. Patrick Williams
2. Noah Rayne
3. Joseph Maretto
4. Sam Lawton
5. Alonzo Brown
6. Robbie Armstrong
7. Jason Herchek
8. Jason Jondro
9. Conner Gorman
10. Ethan McKee

FITNESS

Class D
1. Kasey Senita
2. Brittany Smith
3. Candace Midlik
4. Katie Carter
5. Alexandria Foncannon
6. Amanda Flores

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Jennifer Mims
2. Andrea Shaw
3. Samantha Kraft
4. Vana Morgan