2018 NPC Natural Outlaw Championships

NPC
Years: 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Bardo Padilla
Middleweight
1. Chuck Cloud

Lightweight
1. Bardo Padilla

Novice
1. Bardo Padilla

Bantamweight
1. Tracy Teitelbaum

Masters Over 40
1. Bardo Padilla

Masters Over 50
1. Chuck Cloud
2. Thom Carchedi
3. Tracy Teitelbaum

FIGURE



1. Tricia downing
2. Kristi Yahraes
3. Jennifer Marseglia
4. Jamie Demichellis
5. Dayna Weary

Novice
1. Kristi Yahraes
2. Jennifer Marseglia

Masters Over 35
1. Tricia downing
2. Kristi Yahraes
3. Jamie Demichellis

Masters Over 45
1. Dayna Weary
2. Dianne Benjamin

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Danna-Gift Drzazgowski
Class A
1. Danna-Gift Drzazgowski
2. Telvi Campos
3. Maya Carroll
4. Jessica McAllister
5. Anna Levin
6. Marisa Bartek
7. Angela Klicka
8. Dannielle Dovey
9. Adrianna Tapia

Class B
1. Lora Green
2. Raina McCluer
3. Jill Bartlett
4. Joanna Lepur
5. Kelly Radcliff
6. Dani Strevay
7. Jackie Hall
8. Dani Medin
9. Mia Quintanilla
10. Brianna Santa Cruz

Class C
1. Katie Fischer
2. Michelle Hanson
3. Heather DeBeaux
4. Courtney Cahill
5. Jenny Rasso
6. Paula Cratsenberg
7. Abigail Thomas
8. Bridgette Larsen
9. Nylee Hamilton
10. Rocio McMahan

Novice Class A
1. Danna-Gift Drzazgowski
2. Telvi Campos
3. Marisa Bartek
4. Maya Carroll
5. Angela Klicka
6. Emily Ibarra
7. Dannielle Dovey
8. Krystal Romero
9. Adrianna Tapia
10. Anna Solis

Novice Class B
1. Raina McCluer
2. Kelly Radcliff
3. Joanna Lepur
4. Anna Levin
5. Dani Medin
6. Jackie Hall
7. Dani Strevay
8. Brianna Santa Cruz

Novice Class C
1. Michelle Hanson
2. Heather DeBeaux
3. Abigail Thomas
4. Jenny Rasso
5. Nylee Hamilton
6. Bridgette Larsen
7. Sarah Ontiveros Sullivan
8. Tomi Mandril
9. Rocio McMahan

Teen
1. Emily Ibarra
2. Nylee Hamilton
3. Arianna Aguilar

Masters Over 35
1. Lora Green
2. Courtney Cahill
3. Jenny Rasso
4. Paula Cratsenberg
5. Mia Quintanilla
6. Anna Solis
7. Sarah Ontiveros Sullivan
8. Tomi Mandril
9. Rocio McMahan

Masters Over 45
1. Paula Cratsenberg
2. Francine Post
3. Tomi Mandril

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Seth Maciel
Class A
1. Matt Ambroise
2. Patrick Wheeler
3. Adam Barzar
4. Mark Brodit
5. Christopher Clark
6. Steven Delgado
7. Logan Kasper
8. Damon Suttle
9. Anthony Moreno
10. J.D. Mitchell
11. Jesus Vega

Class B
1. Seth Maciel
2. Will Horton
3. Justin Drappo
4. Jordan Kies
5. Jacob Marcum
6. Aaron Randall
7. Jeremy Fox
8. Omar Elfarmaoui
9. Tony Deida
10. Collin Lynch
11. Trevor Edwards

Novice Class A
1. Adam Barzar
2. Christopher Clark
3. Steven Delgado
4. Omar Elfarmaoui
5. Damon Suttle
6. Logan Kasper
7. Anthony Moreno
8. J.D. Mitchell
9. Jesus Vega

Novice Class B
1. Will Horton
2. Jordan Kies
3. Jeremy Fox
4. Aaron Randall
5. Jacob Marcum
6. Collin Lynch
7. Tony Deida
8. Trevor Edwards

Masters Over 35
1. Jeremy Fox
2. Mike Moreno
3. J.D. Mitchell

Masters Over 45
1. Will Horton
2. J.D. Mitchell

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



1. Matt Ambroise
2. Keim O'Neal
3. Raymond Delgado
4. Benjamin Pensyl
5. Scott Garman
6. Hayden Sauceda

Novice
1. Raymond Delgado
2. Hayden Sauceda

Masters Over 35
1. Keim O'Neal
2. Scott Garman

Masters Over 45
1. Scott Garman

FITNESS



1. Dianne Benjamin

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Tricia downing
2. Erica Aguilar
3. Holly Stock