2018 NPC Northcoast Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Kenneth Rogers
Super Heavyweight
1. Frank Frazier
2. Daniel Icenhour

Heavyweight
1. Jordan Mccloud
2. Besim Canolli
3. Kevin MaLone
4. Mark Kavinsky

Light Heavyweight
1. Baldwin Dawkins
2. Art Jones
3. Larry Barker
4. Steven Halm
5. Matthew Driscoll
6. Eric Riffelmacher
7. Joshua Mouser
8. Mike Reeve

Middleweight
1. Kenneth Rogers
2. Michael Giorgi
3. Mark Swartz
4. Omar Holt

Welterweight
1. Brian DeGasperis
2. David Litsinger
3. Nick Cimperman
4. Louis Von Duhn
5. Ryan Botzman

Lightweight
1. Joshua Ayers

Novice
1. Jordan Mccloud
2. Nick Cimperman
3. David Litsinger
4. Larry Barker
5. Michael Giorgi
6. Ron Fisher
7. Steven Halm
8. Matthew Driscoll
9. Hunter Carneal
10. Jesse Garcia
11. Daniel Icenhour
12. Ryan Botzman

Bantamweight
1. Chanta Yun
2. Hunter Carneal
3. Joshua Smith
4. Corry Bondi

Masters Over 40
1. Kevin MaLone
2. Ron Fisher
3. Mark Kavinsky
4. Eric Riffelmacher
5. Jesse Garcia
6. Corry Bondi
Tim OMalley
Tom Stahlberg

Masters Over 50
1. Kevin MaLone
2. Mark Swartz
3. Omar Holt
4. Gary Smith

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Katrina Audrick
Class A
1. Katrina Audrick
2. Krishna McDonald
3. Jamenda Whitehead
4. Hannah Heinl
5. Alicia Hillman
6. Savahannah Byczek
7. Ashley Muniz

Class B
1. Allison Schoenhofer
2. Rachel Lauderback
3. McKenzie Parker
4. Stephanie Sobien
5. Kayla Oehlers
6. Elissa Bening
7. Danielle Clayton
8. Lindsey Mae-Marie Berzins
9. Lisa Botzman
10. Lena Fitchwell
11. Megan Vernon

Class C
1. Maria Jeancola
2. Tiffany Gorskey
3. Krystal Meyers
4. Brianne Daczka
5. Aira Jones
6. Beckie Smith
7. Sarah Roberts

Class D
1. Alexandra Hasychak
2. Brianna Dugan
3. Alex Foncannon
4. Abigail Harder
5. Ginger Heuker
6. Michele Armstrong

Novice
1. Rachel Lauderback
2. Jamenda Whitehead
3. Tiffany Gorskey
4. Hannah Heinl
5. Alexandra Hasychak
6. Brianna Dugan
7. Kayla Oehlers
8. Alex Foncannon
9. Savahannah Byczek
10. Elissa Bening
11. Krystal Meyers
12. Lisa Botzman
13. Danielle Grimm
14. Aira Jones
15. Sarah Roberts
16. Antoinette Clark
16. Danielle Clayton
16. Jade Soremekun
16. Lena Fitchwell
16. Lindsey Mae-Marie Berzins
16. Megan Vernon
16. Michele Armstrong

True Novice Class A
Maritza Martin Camara

Masters
1. Katrina Audrick
2. Stephanie Sobien
3. Abigail Harder
4. Krystal Meyers
5. Ginger Heuker
6. Danielle Grimm
7. Beckie Smith
8. Danielle Clayton
9. Michele Armstrong
10. Jade Soremekun

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Paula DaSilva
Class A
1. Lauren First
2. Taylor Bolender
3. Dawn Halle
4. Brianna Grande
5. Emily McManus
6. Melissa Rubino
7. Tiffany Dickhaus
8. Alyssa York
9. Nicole Arnold
10. Kelly Miron

Class B
1. Paige McCue
2. Gina Ciasullo
3. Shelly Wilkes
4. Paige Miller
5. Kaylee Schwechheimer
6. Stacy Lucas
7. Taylor Epstein
8. Snowy Marie DeCaen
9. Nicole DeAnna
10. Tiffany Ranalli
11. Shannon Zavracky
12. Julie Meyer
13. Alyssa Chase
14. Julie Gannon
15. Wendy Yinger
16. Allison Kokitka
16. Emily Koerner
16. Jessica Boggins
16. Kailee Thomas
16. Lauren McAtee
16. Lisa Botzman
16. Megan Vernon
16. Miranda Hanna
16. Sarina Tran
16. Shannon Weirtz
16. Taylor Knaus

Class C
1. Brittany Hamilton
2. Megan Davis
3. Alexa Valforte
4. Taylor Marshall
5. Sophie Hamilton
6. Emma Mills
7. Mckenna Murphy
8. Jamie Piero
9. Lindsey Squier
10. Sabrina Tomayko
11. Morgan Smith
12. Tiffany Gorskey
13. Aarika Davis
14. Jessica Daniels
15. Kristina Wallick
16. Elizabeth May

Class D
1. Paula DaSilva
2. Meshaya Keaton
3. Callie Miller
4. Kara Mitchell
5. Nicole Ferrier
6. Lisa Stacy
7. Emily Arnold
8. Taylor Ginaven
9. Ashley Snyder
10. Callie Rogerson
11. Krista DeNardo
12. India Graham
13. Isabelle Ison
14. Hannah Morris
15. Emma Schultz
16. Heather Mott
16. Laura Sale
16. Marcia Leon
16. Nicole Marie Stuckey

Collegiate Class A
1. Paige McCue
2. Taylor Bolender
3. Brianna Grande
4. Nicole DeAnna
5. Stacy Lucas
6. Sarina Tran
7. Julie Meyer
8. Megan Vernon
9. Emily Koerner

Collegiate Class B
1. Alexa Valforte
2. Emily Arnold
3. Mckenna Murphy
4. Emma Schultz
5. Valerie Hayes

Novice Class A
1. Paige McCue
2. Gina Ciasullo
3. Shelly Wilkes
4. Taylor Bolender
5. Emily McManus
6. Kaylee Schwechheimer
7. Taylor Epstein
8. Paige Miller
9. Stacy Lucas
10. Shannon Weirtz
11. Brianna Grande
12. Desire' Rossett
13. Nicole DeAnna
14. Shannon Zavracky
15. Julie Meyer
16. Alyssa York
16. Emily Koerner
16. Kailee Thomas
16. Kelly Miron
16. Lauren McAtee
16. Melissa Rubino
16. Nicole Arnold
16. Sarina Tran
16. Taylor Knaus
16. Tiffany Dickhaus
16. Wendy Yinger

Novice Class B
1. Megan Davis
2. Alexa Valforte
3. Mckenna Murphy
4. Sophie Hamilton
5. Jamie Piero
6. Sabrina Tomayko
7. Lindsey Squier
8. Morgan Smith
9. Aarika Davis
10. Jessica Daniels
11. Elizabeth May
12. Miranda Hanna

Novice Class C
1. Kara Mitchell
2. Ashley Snyder
3. Taylor Ginaven
4. Krista DeNardo
5. Callie Rogerson
6. India Graham
7. Isabelle Ison
8. Hannah Morris
9. Heather Mott
10. Laura Sale
11. Nicole Marie Stuckey
12. Marcia Leon
13. Valerie Hayes

Masters Over 35
1. Tiffany Ranalli
2. Julie Gannon
3. Lisa Stacy
4. Jessica Daniels
5. Wendy Yinger
6. India Graham
7. Danielle Grimm
8. Kelly Miron
9. Lauren Pelltier

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Brian Wheeles
Class A
1. John Payne
2. Joseph Mislch
3. Adam Sellers
4. Ryan Zellner
5. Jeremy Lepke

Class B
1. Matt Hower
2. Bart Robertson
3. Johnny Savage
4. Andrew Yaeger

Class C
1. Zachary Witchey
2. Evan Wander
3. Ivan Adu-Poku
4. Austin Berleman
5. Leonard Patterson
6. Zachary Wood
7. Alex Schimmelman
8. Mike Hope
9. Kevin Delatour
10. Austin Marks
11. Michael Anthony
12. Nick Calvert
13. Nate Monick

Class D
1. Brian Wheeles
2. Nathan Buch
3. Brandon Hewitt
4. Mike Taylor
5. Alexander James Henning
6. Steven Manna
7. Stefan Smith
8. Igor Schirskiy
9. Brandon Wolfe
10. Jonathan Kluth
11. Rickey Redpath
12. Michael Duff
13. Ryan Ramlow
14. Michael Schwechheimer
15. Chris Owens
16. Brendan Lane
16. Miguel Andres Ramirez
16. Ryan McGill

Collegiate Class A
1. Joseph Mislch
2. Richie Slackford
3. John Kilbourne
4. Andrew Yaeger

Collegiate Class B
1. Ivan Adu-Poku
2. Austin Berleman
3. Connor Zwick
4. Alex Schimmelman
5. Kevin Delatour
6. Ryan McGill
Nick McKinley

Novice
1. Nathan Buch
2. Alexander James Henning
3. Richie Slackford
4. Brandon Wolfe
5. Mike Hope
6. Jason Arnold
7. Daniel Moncrease
8. Jeremy Lepke
9. Alex Schimmelman
10. Michael Duff
11. Brendan Lane
12. Michael Schwechheimer
13. Michael Anthony
14. Nick Calvert
15. Ryan McGill
16. Andrew Yaeger
16. Chris Owens
16. Connor Zwick
16. Fred Kinsey
16. Matt Hower
16. Miguel Andres Ramirez
16. Nate Monick
16. Nicholas Ryan
16. Tim Lee

Masters
1. Brandon Hewitt
2. Brandon Wolfe
3. Igor Schirskiy
4. David Ables
5. Mike Hope
6. Bart Robertson
7. Fred Kinsey
8. Chris Owens
9. Tim Lee
10. Miguel Andres Ramirez

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kenneth Rogers
Class A
1. Kenneth Rogers
2. David Litsinger
3. Markieze Mitchell
4. Alan Horton
5. Nick Cimperman
6. Adam Sellers
7. Michael Giorgi
8. Marcus Cicero

Class B
1. Jacob Norris
2. Nate Heinrich
3. Steven Halm
4. Ryan Kramarz
5. Ahmed Abdulaziz Mubarik
6. John Kilbourne
7. Nathan Holliday
8. Gonzalo Leon

Class C
1. Scott Grenig
2. Daniel Spitenagel
3. Tony Deriggi
4. Joshua Hollingshead
5. Eric Dunlap
6. Mark Heffernan
7. Robbie Armstrong

Novice
1. Nick Cimperman
2. Daniel Spitenagel
3. Scott Grenig
4. Jason Arnold
5. Ryan Kramarz
6. Nathan Holliday
7. Gonzalo Leon
8. Mark Heffernan
9. John Kilbourne
10. Clifford Berry
11. Jesse Garcia
12. Francis Kamp
13. Robbie Armstrong

Masters
1. Brian DeGasperis
2. Tony Deriggi
3. Nate Heinrich
4. Alonzo Brown
5. Marcus Cicero
6. Jesse Garcia

FITNESS



1. Miranda Vandagriff

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Heather Phipps
2. Katrina Audrick
3. Alexandra Hasychak
4. Shirl Castro
5. McKenzie Parker
6. Emily Holder

Masters
1. Heather Phipps
2. Katrina Audrick
3. Shirl Castro
4. Emily Holder