2018 NPC Ocala Cup Classic

NPC
Years: 2018 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Alan Nunez
Heavyweight
1. Alan Nunez
2. Caio Bottura

Light Heavyweight
1. Cortez Greene
2. Pedro Salas

Middleweight
1. Mike Birk
2. Angel Ramirez
3. Richard Silverberg

Novice
1. Alan Nunez
2. Caio Bottura
3. Angel Ramirez

Masters Over 40
1. Terrance Clark
2. Pedro Salas
3. Richard Silverberg

Masters Over 50
1. Michael Webb
2. Richard Silverberg

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Dora Rodriguez
Class A
1. Dora Rodriguez
2. Anna Garcia
3. Sheri Cameron
4. Destiny Garcia
5. Liza Medina

Class B
1. Madison Herman
2. Nicole Emidy

Class C
1. Kaley Cox
2. Sandy Aiken
3. Karen Teclar

Novice
1. Dora Rodriguez
2. Madison Herman
3. Kaley Cox
4. Destiny Garcia
5. Karen Teclar

Masters Over 35
1. Dora Rodriguez
2. Liza Medina

Masters Over 45
1. Casey Newick
2. Sheri Cameron
3. Sandy Aiken

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Brittany Darby
Class A
1. Julie Ann Bacon
2. Katie Gerber
3. Lindy Mahs
4. Christina Bradley
5. Gala Rodrigues
6. Destiny Garcia
7. Frances Toress
8. Laxmi Purohit

Class B
1. Sara Clark
2. Debbie Kiblin
3. Melissa Atwood
4. Monique Morgan
5. Nicole Martin

Class C
1. Brittany Darby
2. Leah White
3. Caroline Berta
4. Alysse Diaz
5. Jessica Fife
6. Michele Vice
7. Marlene Florian
8. Keila Sardina
9. Tracy Devoe

Novice
1. Katie Gerber
2. Sara Clark
3. Leah White
4. Lindy Mahs
5. Gala Rodrigues
6. Caroline Berta
7. Melissa Atwood
8. Alysse Diaz
9. Danielle Paris
10. Monique Morgan
11. Destiny Garcia
12. Frances Toress
13. Jessica Fife
14. Denishkamil Martinez
15. Nicole Martin
16. Keila Sardina
16. Laxmi Purohit
16. Marlene Florian

Teen
1. Denishkamil Martinez
2. Laxmi Purohit

Masters Over 35
1. Julie Ann Bacon
2. Debbie Kiblin
3. Christina Bradley
4. Gala Rodrigues
5. Caroline Berta
6. Michele Vice
7. Melissa Atwood
8. Monique Morgan
9. Marlene Florian
10. Keila Sardina
11. Tracy Devoe

Masters Over 45
1. Casey Newick
2. Danielle Paris

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Scotti Strickland
Class A
1. Scotti Strickland
2. Mike Birk
3. Jon Grasso

Class B
1. Connor McVay
2. Alexander Estrella-Martinez

Class C
1. Kasey Nummer
2. Michael Gills
3. Roshan Raj
4. Matt Morgan

Novice
1. Jon Grasso
2. Michael Gills
3. Roshan Raj

Masters Over 40
1. Jon Grasso
2. David Newton
3. Matt Morgan

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Luke Kozlowski
Class A
1. Mike Birk
2. Victor Azueta

Class B
1. Luke Kozlowski
2. Richard Ensey

Class C
1. Michael Gills
2. Pedro Salas
3. Matt Morgan

Masters Over 40
1. Michael Webb
2. Pedro Salas
3. Matt Morgan