2018 NPC Oklahoma Championships

NPC
Years: 2018 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Marcus Wade
Super Heavyweight
1. Cameron Combs
2. Michael Curtis
3. Nick Henson

Heavyweight
1. Marcus Wade
2. Craig Matthews
3. Bud Bauer

Middleweight
1. Brock Stockton
2. Jon Elder

Lightweight
1. Porter Newton
2. Zac Crump
3. Sheridan Wilkes
4. Nathan Bartlett

Novice Heavyweight
1. Sheridan Wilkes
2. Nathan Bartlett
3. Michael Curtis
4. Nick Henson

Novice Middleweight
1. Guy Gill

Teen
1. Porter Newton

True Novice
1. Cameron Combs
2. Lucas Wigley
3. Michael Curtis

Masters Over 40
1. Craig Matthews
2. Ray Jestice
3. Michael Curtis

Masters Over 60
1. Bud Bauer

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Marie Gaudet
Class A
1. Marie Gaudet
2. Julie Griffin
3. Connie Eggleston
4. Audrey Ross
5. Alexis Matter
6. Mendy Zerger
7. Trina Bohlender
8. Crystal Parrett
9. Leslie Houston

Class B
1. Crystal Bragg
2. Dana Frisbie
3. Sarah Green

Novice Class A
1. Audrey Ross
2. Alexis Matter
3. Mendy Zerger
4. Trina Bohlender
5. Crystal Parrett
6. Jamie Diggins
7. Leslie Houston

Novice Class B
1. Dana Frisbie

True Novice
1. Connie Eggleston
2. Leslie Houston

Masters Over 35
1. Crystal Bragg
2. Connie Eggleston
3. Trina Bohlender
4. Stephaney Miesowitz
5. Jamie Diggins
6. Sarah Green

Masters Over 40
1. Crystal Bragg
2. Connie Eggleston
3. Trina Bohlender
4. Jamie Diggins
5. Dana Frisbie

Masters Over 50
1. Darlene Wortham

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Tracee Kment
Class A
1. Ashleigh Twist
2. Julie Whitley
3. Markia Crawford
4. Tiffani Hess

Class B
1. Tracee Kment
2. Bridget Teel

Class C
1. Kassidy Basore
2. Victoria Akpan
3. Brittany Eulberg
4. Angel Bond
5. Kyra Fuller
6. Rose Merrill
7. Carolyn Jameson
8. Ashley Kennedy
9. Brittany Harris
10. Jordan Biffle
11. Marla Austin

Class D
1. Kristin Foster
2. Marki Helms
3. Lindsey Hankins
4. Kristan Daniels
5. Shannon Barsby

Novice Class A
1. Ashleigh Twist
2. Jaclynn Shelton
3. Markia Crawford
4. Tiffani Hess

Novice Class B
1. Bridget Teel

Novice Class C
1. Angel Bond
2. Kyra Fuller
3. Carolyn Jameson
4. Ashley Kennedy
5. Jordan Biffle
6. Tatiana Luis
7. Cleta Webb
8. Tana Garrison

Novice Class D
1. Kristin Foster
2. Kristan Daniels
3. Shannon Barsby

True Novice Class A
Bridget Teel
Tiffani Hess

True Novice Class B
1. Brittany Harris
2. Jordan Biffle
3. Tatiana Luis

True Novice Class C
1. Tana Garrison

Masters Over 35
1. Tracee Kment
2. Lindsey Hankins
3. Cleta Webb

Masters Over 40
1. Rose Merrill
2. Marla Austin
3. Cleta Webb
4. Tana Garrison

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Levi Nickson
Class A
1. Thanh Le Le
2. James Harris
3. Benjamin Loper
4. Elisha Allison
5. Josh Stout
6. Cody Corvi

Class B
1. Levi Nickson
2. Jonathan Pelkey
3. Austin Seneph
4. Nathaniel Mason
5. Leonardo Herrera
6. Cameron Caliman‐Lotson
7. Brandon Whinery
8. Brandon Cannon
9. Stormey Duncan

Class C
1. Jason Thomas
2. Ozzie Gallegos
3. Zach Wallis
4. Austin Sapp
5. Gregory Lishman
6. Shane Landers
7. Jayden Cameron
8. Austin Matthews
9. Jacob Pardue

Novice Class A
1. Josh Stout
2. Cody Corvi

Novice Class B
1. Nathaniel Mason
2. Cameron Caliman‐Lotson
3. Brandon Whinery
4. Stormey Duncan
5. Ray Jestice
6. Gage Mefford

Novice Class C
1. Gregory Lishman
2. Jayden Cameron
3. Austin Matthews
4. Mark Senko
5. Jacob Pardue
6. Richard Green

Teen
1. Gage Mefford
2. Levi Davis

True Novice
1. Mark Kenyon
2. Cody Corvi

Masters Over 35
1. Jason Thomas
2. Benjamin Loper

Masters Over 40
1. Shane Landers
2. Benjamin Loper
3. Mark Senko

Masters Over 50
1. Mark Kenyon
2. Mark Senko
3. Richard Green

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jonathan Pelkey
Class A
1. Austin Goodwin
2. Jeffrey Thomas
3. Jorge Espinoza
4. Yuri Diogenes
5. Mark Hansink

Class B
1. Jonathan Pelkey
2. Cameron Combs
3. Dakota Boxwell
4. Gregory Lishman
5. Jake Tiger

Novice
1. Austin Goodwin
2. Gregory Lishman
3. Jeffrey Thomas
4. Jorge Espinoza
5. Ray Jestice
6. Mark Hansink

True Novice
1. Cameron Combs
2. Mark Kenyon

Masters
1. Anthony Dennis
2. Mark Kenyon
3. Yuri Diogenes
4. Mark Hansink

FITNESS



1. Crystal Parrett

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Kelly Gray
2. Amy Scifres
3. Anna Mays
4. Kristen Lisitano
5. Crystal Brill
6. April Whitacre

Novice
1. Amy Scifres
2. Anna Mays
3. Kristen Lisitano

Masters Over 35
1. April Whitacre

Masters Over 40
1. April Whitacre

Masters Over 50
1. Kelly Gray
2. Anna Mays