2018 NPC Oklahoma Grand Prix

NPC
Years: 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Nixon Chong
Heavyweight
1. Zach Mckenzie
2. Michael Curtis

Light Heavyweight
1. Nixon Chong
2. Patrick Taylor

Middleweight
1. Arash Abasahl
2. Matt Marshall
3. Angel Romero

Lightweight
1. Conner Kent

Novice Heavyweight
1. Michael Curtis

Novice Middleweight
1. Arash Abasahl
2. Fernando Ruiz
3. Patrick Taylor
4. Darryl Pierce

Teen
1. Conner Kent

True Novice
1. Matt Marshall

Masters Over 35
1. Juan Martinez

Masters Over 40
1. Michael Curtis
2. Angel Romero
3. Paul Cannon

Masters Over 50
1. Rod Dunbar
2. William Wiggins
3. Darryl Pierce
4. Steve Byrd

Masters Over 60
1. Rod Dunbar
2. Stan Briggs
3. Pete Reed

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Cierra Evers
Class A
1. Cierra Evers
2. Mendy Zerger
3. Kayla Vildosola
4. Lauren Slape
5. Jessica Eberle
6. Brianna Chesson
7. Jessica Suske
8. Peggy Lyman

Class B
1. Amanda Powell
2. Kari Collier

Novice Class A
1. Kayla Vildosola
2. Jessica Suske
3. Jessica Eberle
4. Ashley Malwick
5. Peggy Lyman
6. Brianna Chesson

Novice Class B
1. Amanda Powell
2. Kari Collier
3. Stamatina Hunter
4. Monica Snow
5. Heather North
6. Anna Fellin

True Novice
1. Kayla Vildosola
2. Amanda Powell
3. Kari Collier
4. Jessica Suske
5. Stamatina Hunter
6. Ashley Malwick
7. Beth Orr
8. Brianna Chesson
9. Monica Snow
10. Heather North
11. Anna Fellin

Masters Over 35
1. Kari Collier
2. Diane Pittman
3. Adriana Ouellette

Masters Over 40
1. Leslie Martindale
2. Beth Orr
3. Diane Pittman
4. Brunetta Orr
5. Monica Snow

Masters Over 50
1. Leslie Martindale
2. Peggy Lyman

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Sara Landrum
Class A
1. Sara Landrum
2. Dorie Dawson
3. Angelica Montes
4. Lori Robinson
5. Haley Zielinski
6. Stephanie Mckibban
7. Brittany Clark

Class B
1. Danielle Carroll
2. Sara Louis
3. Kelli Wilborne
4. Sandra Diaz
5. Reanna Doyle
6. Devin Chambers

Class C
1. Laynie Thomas
2. Brittany Eulberg
3. Jackie Wood
4. Melissa Jeffrey
5. Mireya Garcia
6. Leann True
7. Kelli Matlock
8. Kacy Ward
9. Katie Sutton
10. Cortney Sandridge
11. Nicole Doherty
12. Jordan Groenendyk

Class D
1. Amber Roselius
2. Emily Dickson
3. Olivia Blain
4. Ashley Manglona
5. Michele Porter
6. Melissa Gomes
7. Julie Rogers

Novice Class A
1. Lori Robinson
2. Katelyn Pendergraft
3. Haley Zielinski
4. Blayklin Polly
5. Courtney Martin
6. Stephanie Mckibban
7. Natalia Fraze
8. Lesly Cardenas

Novice Class B
1. Kelli Wilborne
2. Sandra Diaz
3. Reanna Doyle
4. Fang Martin
5. Kristy Stebens
6. Devin Chambers

Novice Class C
1. Laynie Thomas
2. Brittany Eulberg
3. Melissa Jeffrey
4. Kelli Matlock
5. Leann True
6. Kacy Ward
7. Cortney Sandridge
8. Jordan Groenendyk
9. Nicole Doherty

Novice Class D
1. Amber Roselius
2. Emily Dickson
3. Ashley Manglona
4. Arielle Jackson
5. Jayma Mcbratney
6. Melissa Gomes
7. Michele Porter
8. Ryann Burner
9. Julie Rogers

True Novice
1. Laynie Thomas
2. Dorie Dawson
3. Mireya Garcia
4. Leann True
5. Amber Roselius
6. Arielle Jackson
7. Ashley Manglona
8. Brittany Clark
9. Fang Martin
10. Reanna Doyle
11. Olivia Blain
12. Cortney Sandridge
13. Courtney Martin
14. Katie Sutton
15. Melissa Gomes
16. Devin Chambers
16. Geovannie Gone
16. Lesly Cardenas
16. Ryann Burner

Masters Over 35
1. Sara Louis
2. Jackie Wood
3. Marla Austin
4. Fang Martin
5. Geovannie Gone
6. Nicole Doherty
7. Natalia Fraze

Masters Over 40
1. Leann True
2. Marla Austin
3. Stephanie Mckibban
4. Kristy Stebens
5. Gabrielle Curren
6. Natalia Fraze
7. Julie Lenamon

Masters Over 50
1. Julie Lenamon

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jason Thomas
Class A
1. Eli Vela
2. Thanh Le

Class B
1. Michael Box
2. Abdulla Alhosani
3. Brandon Cannon
4. Keenan Kinnard
5. Steven Stoy
6. Carlton Lindsay
7. Parker Tatus
8. Danny Phengvongsa
9. Ben Brown
10. Greg Hall
11. Thomas Hotaling

Class C
1. Jason Thomas
2. Ian Sanders
3. Stephen Menzel
4. Jonathan ALlen
5. Shane Landers
6. Andrew Fox
7. Dalton Trotter
8. Timothy Griffith

Novice Class A
1. Eli Vela

Novice Class B
1. Michael Box
2. Steven Stoy
3. Mustafa Rashidi
4. Danny Phengvongsa
5. Carlton Lindsay
6. Ben Brown
7. Greg Hall
8. Joseph Ireland

Novice Class C
1. Stephen Menzel
2. Jonathan ALlen
3. James Reynolds
4. Andrew Fox
5. Payton Bishop
6. Stan Briggs
7. Timothy Griffith

Teen
1. Payton Bishop

True Novice
1. Michael Box
2. Ian Sanders
3. Eli Vela
4. Stephen Menzel
5. Jonathan ALlen
6. Joe Long
7. Todd Kane
8. Ben Brown
9. Joseph Ireland
10. James Reynolds
11. Dalton Trotter
12. Brian Tollis
13. Wiley Oleson
14. Timothy Griffith

Masters Over 35
1. Keenan Kinnard
2. Andrew Fox
3. Joseph Ireland

Masters Over 40
Brian Tollis
Kevin Mccoy
Wiley Oleson

Masters Over 50
1. Shane Landers
2. Todd Kane

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Matthew Ribeiro
Class A
1. Colten Powell
2. Zach Konieczny
3. Justin Hager
4. Jason McClendon
5. Devin Rackley

Class B
1. Arash Abasahl
2. Juan Martinez
3. Gregory Lishman
4. Antonio Hillard
5. Aaron Tuttle
6. Anthony Dennis
7. Steve Bernhardt
8. Thomas Hotaling
9. Matt Marshall
10. Jake Tiger

Novice
1. Matthew Ribeiro
2. Arash Abasahl
3. Colten Powell
4. Gregory Lishman
5. Justin Hager
6. Jason McClendon
7. Antonio Hillard
8. Zach Konieczny
9. Steve Bernhardt
10. Payton Bishop
11. Devin Rackley

True Novice
1. Colten Powell
2. Zach Konieczny
3. Devin Rackley

Masters
1. Aaron Tuttle
2. Jason McClendon
3. Steve Bernhardt
4. William Wiggins

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Meredith Kueck
Class A
1. Meredith Kueck
2. Crystal Brill
3. Crystal Jackson
4. Kristi Capps
5. Misty McAuliff

Novice
1. Crystal Jackson
2. Kristi Capps

Masters Over 35
1. Kristi Capps
2. Misty McAuliff