2018 NPC Orlando Europa Games

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
David Fenty
Super Heavyweight
1. Jed Mamie
2. Chad Todaro
3. Reggie Wilson
4. Jonathan Singleton

Heavyweight
1. David Fenty
2. Derrican Franklin
3. Nick Carden
4. Nyles Flores
5. Ryan Yount
6. Travis Leber
7. Justin Fore

Light Heavyweight
1. Leonardo Oliveira
2. Skyler Humphrey
3. Nicholas Moore
4. Billy Blackwell
5. Daniel Martin

Middleweight
1. Steve Cantrell
2. Christopher London
3. Douglas Jones
4. John Jackson

Lightweight
1. Raul Penagos
2. Shaquille Otero

Novice Heavyweight
1. Nick Carden
2. Ryan Yount

Novice Lightweight
1. Raul Penagos

Novice Middleweight
1. Bruce Barr

Teen
1. Nyles Flores

Masters Over 35
1. Derrican Franklin
2. Steve Cantrell
3. Douglas Jones
4. Nick Carden
5. Justin Fore
6. Jonathan Singleton

Masters Over 50
1. Arman Eckelbarger
2. Daniel Martin

Masters Over 60
1. Daniel Martin

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Kasie Whitaker
Class A
1. Kasie Whitaker
2. Alison Petrovich
3. Jessica Rodriguez
4. Kathy Kidder
5. Nicole Potter
6. Kellie Morelock
7. Andreina Martinez

Class B
1. Daniella De Benedetto
2. Tricia Guelda

Class C
1. Heather Tillery
2. Lexa Stahl
3. Shanel Fisher
4. Krista Sitler

Class D
1. Caroline Zawadzki
2. Jasmin Hernandez
3. Kathryn King
4. Belinda Robertson

Novice Class A
1. Kasie Whitaker
2. Tricia Guelda
3. Andreina Martinez
4. Kellie Morelock

Novice Class B
1. Krista Sitler

Novice Class C
1. Kathryn King
2. Belinda Robertson

Masters Over 35
1. Caroline Zawadzki
2. Alison Petrovich
3. Shanel Fisher
4. Daniella De Benedetto
5. Tricia Guelda
6. Kathy Kidder
7. Kellie Morelock
8. Belinda Robertson
9. Melessa Handy

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Laura Talero
Class A
1. Kimberly Vigil
2. Lindsey Paulk
3. Josie Toung
4. Yaletza Rodriguez
5. Alyse Simons
6. Christina Caballero
7. Kellie Morelock

Class B
1. Jess Kelly
2. Kimberly Viola
3. Alexa Kivett
4. Gabrielle Azambuja
5. Myrna Fuentes

Class C
1. Laura Talero
2. Ana Casanova
3. Hunter Leigh Hammen
4. Alexa Maitland
5. Courtney Klugger
6. Roberta Fermi Santiago
7. Christa Larsen
8. Emilee Wallace
9. Alexzandra Barron
10. Maria Kosh
11. Dayana Rodriguez

Class D
1. Ashley Lowe
2. Jeannette McCoy
3. Tiara Leverette
4. Svetlana Champlin
5. Camila Laporta
6. Oksana Fore
7. Jamie Hardt
8. Auriluz Perez
9. Crystal Villmow

Class E
1. Gabriela Garcia
2. Nicole Dilone
3. Brittany McCalla
4. Kristine Brown
5. Irina Mezheritskiy

Class F
1. Maria Martins
2. Sharon Cassagne
3. Crystal Barrett
4. Ashley Colton
5. Sierra Carter
6. Yuliya Chizhov
7. Tiffany Ronzel
8. Kaitlin Mayer
9. Maria Ayala

Novice Class A
1. Laura Talero
2. Kimberly Viola
3. Lindsey Paulk
4. Alexa Kivett
5. Josie Toung
6. Hunter Leigh Hammen
7. Gabrielle Azambuja
8. Courtney Klugger
9. Alexa Maitland
10. Emilee Wallace
11. Christa Larsen
12. Dayana Rodriguez
13. Kellie Morelock
14. Nerilus Romero
15. Alexzandra Barron
16. Alyse Simons
16. Chelsea Elsebovah
16. Christina Caballero
16. Maria Kosh

Novice Class B
1. Brittany McCalla
2. Kaci Morelock
3. Auriluz Perez
4. Kristine Brown
5. Alisha Diaz
6. Belinda Robertson
7. Judith Macera

Novice Class C
1. Gabriela Garcia
2. Maria Martins
3. Nicole Dilone
4. Ashley Colton
5. Sharon Cassagne
6. Yuliya Chizhov
7. Tiffany Ronzel
8. Maria Ayala
9. Kaitlin Mayer

Teen
1. Alexa Kivett
2. Gabrielle Azambuja
3. Kaci Morelock

Masters Over 35
1. Jeannette McCoy
2. Maria Martins
3. Oksana Fore
4. Sophia Thaeter
5. Camila Laporta
6. Yaletza Rodriguez
7. Auriluz Perez
8. Natalie DeRosa
9. Kellie Morelock
10. Torraine Sarro
11. Myrna Fuentes
12. Irina Mezheritskiy

Masters Over 45
1. Sophia Thaeter
2. Natalie DeRosa
3. Judith Macera
4. Nerilus Romero
5. Torraine Sarro
6. Myrna Fuentes
7. Maria Ayala

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Yasmani Zamora
Class A
1. Byron Archie
2. Melvin Ortiz
3. Michael Bristol
4. Kyle Stewart
5. Nilush Adhihetty
6. Matthew Matilsky
7. Zachary Binch
8. Chris Christensen
9. Philip Castaldi
10. Joshua Barker

Class B
1. Yasmani Zamora
2. Marcus Harris
3. Reed DiGiulio
4. Andrew Brown
5. Saif Hussein
6. Christopher Luke
7. Kyle James
8. Alberti Ortiz
9. Cy Chazhicattu
10. Stephen Young
11. Alex Maldonado
12. Jacob Malezis
13. Charles Anderson
14. Michael Falco
15. Daniel Montoya
16. Joey Lussier
16. Jose Santiago
16. Travis Morrow

Class C
1. Joshua Wayner
2. Clinton Murray
3. Gabriel Johnson
4. Rafael Toribio
5. Stacy Barichko
6. Jordan Bray

Class D
1. Maitland Wilson
2. Justin Blair
3. Nathan Miles

Class E
1. Nathanael Voltaire
2. Lalo Griffiths
3. Austin Abt
4. Maurice Murphy

Class F
1. Michael Taylor
2. Joseph Razer
3. Fabian Sanchez
4. Jordan Lilii
5. Marquis Johnson
6. Terry Smith
7. Mo Hassan
8. John Reed
9. Noah Abarahmeh

Novice Class A
1. Byron Archie
2. Melvin Ortiz
3. Matthew Matilsky
4. Chris Christensen
5. Phil Castaldi
6. Luis Malave
7. Joshua Barker

Novice Class B
1. Kyle James
2. Alex Maldonado
3. Gabriel Johnson
4. Alberti Ortiz
5. Rafael Toribio
6. Joey Lussier
7. Victor Reyes
8. Daniel Montoya
9. Johan Alfaro
10. Justin Phillips

Novice Class C
1. Lalo Griffiths
2. Austin Abt
3. Justin Blair
4. Nelson Santiago

Teen
1. Gabriel Souza
2. Dalton Malone
3. Sebastian Eriksson
4. Marcelo Malagutti

Masters Over 35
1. Joshua Barker
2. Christopher Brown
3. John Reed

Masters Over 45
1. Byron Archie
2. Lalo Griffiths
3. Arman Eckelbarger
4. Nathan Miles

Masters Over 50
1. Christian Lewis
2. Kenyon Sandy

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
James Jean Louis
Class A
1. Douglas Jones
2. John Jackson
3. Shaquille Otero
4. Zachary Binch

Class B
1. Yasmani Zamora
2. Andres Holguin
3. Joshua Harris
4. Michael Sheppard
5. James Shemwell
6. Johnathan Bush
7. Walter Rasmussen
8. Reed DiGiulio
9. Dustin Beckelheimer
10. Makanaokeakua Macera

Class C
1. James Jean Louis
2. Dustin Hefner
3. Logan McDougall
4. Bryan Harris
5. Connor Blackmon
6. Robert Sudol
7. James Woollcombe-Clarke
8. Andre Palmer

Class D
1. Samuel Rivera
2. Jeffrey Culp
3. Gabriel Pereda

Novice Class A
1. Mathew Pantaleon
2. Luis Malave

Novice Class B
1. Yasmani Zamora
2. Joshua Harris
3. Reed DiGiulio
4. Makanaokeakua Macera
5. Pierce Borris
6. Victor Reyes

Novice Class C
1. Dustin Hefner
2. Tyler Alvey
3. Derek Parker

Teen
1. Dalton Malone

Masters Over 35
1. Samuel Rivera
2. Jeffrey Culp
3. Dustin Beckelheimer
4. Gabriel Pereda
5. Derek Parker

Masters Over 45
1. Arman Eckelbarger
2. Douglas Jones
3. Rick McDougold

FITNESS



1. Shayla Jacobs

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Rosemary Hamilton
2. Diane Lagennusa

Masters
1. Rosemary Hamilton
2. Diane Lagennusa