2018 NPC Pacific USA Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Eddie Foulger
Light Heavyweight
1. Eddie Foulger
2. Bobby Tomlinson
3. Eli Hollis

Middleweight
1. Joshua Egli
2. Carlton Russell

Novice Lightweight
1. Vincent Perez
2. Christian Dubarr
3. Nicholas Macias

Masters Over 40
1. Eddie Foulger
2. Stephen Canzoneri
3. Dustin Robertson

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Gabriela Consolmagno
Class B
1. Gabriela Consolmagno
2. Marisol Salgado
3. Megan Watson
4. Sarah King
5. Meghan Crouch
6. Kerra Alimbuyao
7. Alisha Adkins
8. Lauren Lokey

Class C
1. Alison Thompson
2. Jimi Shive
3. Adrienne Robinson

Class D
1. Kelsey Vandenborn
2. Biyi Dai
3. Adonica Johnson
4. Justine Jerome

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Kerra Alimbuyao
2. Alisha Adkins
3. Lauren Galindo-Viera

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Amber Torres
2. Beth Negri
3. Adonica Johnson
4. Adrienne Robinson

Masters Over 40
1. Beth Negri
2. Adrienne Robinson
3. Sonia Aldana

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Brianna Alexander
Class A
1. Stacy Correa
2. Michelle Devera
3. Joleen English
4. Jessie Constancio
5. Shelly Canto
6. Carolynn Augur
7. Traci Panuzzo

Class B
1. Angie Yu
2. Gemma Ammon
3. Karen Ang
4. Mary Grace Rius
5. Ayleen Imperial
6. Christina Torres
7. Silvana Whelan
8. SarahRose Gomez
9. Janell Dewitt
10. Sabrina Iniguez
11. Natalie Ornelaz

Class C
1. Marissa Cabrera
2. Kim Lippa
3. July Sanchez
4. Lissette Kadlecek
5. Danielle Devens
6. Petrina Dunn
7. Kaelie Jewell
8. Vanessa Corona

Class D
1. Sanda Sinate-Valerga
2. Emily Latifzadeh
3. Amanda Cabal
4. Kimberly Galicia
5. Thanda Kyaw
6. Deborah Campbell
7. Victoria Mcmurrain
8. Haley Giannoit
9. Ashley Chavez
10. Nikia Hovey
11. Morgan Byers
12. Laura Millet
Class E
1. Brielle Baccash
2. Breanna Danielle Beaver
3. Kortney Diesel
4. Lita LaGuire
5. Monica Fok

Class F
1. Brianna Alexander
2. Paige Nutt
3. Dominique Scott
4. Stevie Rooney
5. Amanda Weis
6. Monika Broemmer

Novice Class A
1. Joleen English
2. Jessie Constancio
3. Mary Grace Rius
4. Ayleen Imperial
5. April Manaloto
6. Sabrina Iniguez
7. Denise Landis
8. Jennifer Amores
9. Traci Panuzzo

Novice Class B
1. Karen Ang
2. Kim Lippa
3. Danielle Devens
4. Janell Dewitt
5. Vanessa Corona
6. Kaelie Jewell
7. Danielle Van Roosendael

Novice Class C
1. Thanda Kyaw
2. Breanna Danielle Beaver
3. Deborah Campbell
4. Nikia Hovey
5. Kortney Diesel
6. Morgan Byers
7. Laura Millet
8. Monica Fok

Novice Class D
1. Stevie Rooney
2. Kasia Dinen
3. Brittnee Closson
4. Nicole Zugasti
5. Teena Thomas

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Michelle Devera
2. Jamie Concepcion
3. Karen Ang
4. Joleen English
5. Carolynn Augur
6. Lissette Kadlecek
7. Vanessa Corona

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Norma Rojas
2. Nikia Hovey
3. Lita LaGuire

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Paige Nutt
2. Kasia Dinen
3. Teena Thomas
4. Monika Broemmer

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Angie Yu
2. Silvana Whelan
3. Rosalind Gutierrez

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Chrisanna Northrup
2. Nikia Hovey
3. Kasia Dinen
4. Christia Crocker
5. Adriana Amir
6. Janell Barrett-Jones

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Drew Senior
Class A
1. LeDerrick Noel
2. Francisco Balmori
3. Dixon Thach
4. Victor Souto
5. Jaryd Robertson
6. Matthew Digregorio
7. Kendrick Page
8. Alchie Camilo
9. Paolo Antonio Vagilidad
10. Juan Carlos Villanueva
11. Javier Sanchez
12. Chris Dimacali

Class B
1. Blake Cain
2. Errol Johnson
3. Ryan Cullenward
4. Maxwell Flaherty
5. Brandon Hilbert

Class C
1. Mohammed Shehab
2. John Dew
3. Patrick Anthony Vagilidad
4. Gilbert Dela Paz
5. Nathan Poliakoff
6. Tomas Verduzco

Class D
1. Manny Andara
2. Xufeng Li
3. Gary Ransom
4. Mark Jackson

Class E
1. Sean Lundy
2. Jeff Shalem

Class F
1. Drew Senior
2. Cameron Haradon
3. Alex Cooper
4. Ronnie Conant
5. Jason Reindel
6. Ryan Norton

Novice Class A
1. LeDerrick Noel
2. Victor Souto
3. Jacob Ramirez
4. Kendrick Page
5. Javier Sanchez
6. Andrew Tang
7. Dylan Stamey
8. Daniel Carrillo
9. Joshua Manriques

Novice Class B
1. Blake Cain
2. Maxwell Flaherty
3. Mohammed Shehab
4. Brandon Hilbert
5. Xufeng Li
6. Nathan Poliakoff
7. Gary Ransom
8. Nathan Zamora
9. Rob Gonzalez

Novice Class C
1. Cameron Haradon
2. Alex Cooper
3. Ronnie Conant
4. Charles Navarro
5. Bryan Burke
6. Jordan Rodrigues

Teen
1. Michael Moyna
2. Alonso Fernandez
3. Victor Ruiz

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Matthew Digregorio

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Manny Andara
2. Nathan Poliakoff
3. Jason Reindel
4. Rob Gonzalez

Masters Over 40
1. Mark Jackson
2. David Rivas
3. Tony Fazio

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Paul Lagoda
Class A
1. Carlos Castro
2. Joshua Egli
3. Carlos Trujillo
4. Daniel Carrillo

Class B
1. Jonas Jamena
2. Daniel Logan
3. Justin Goulet
4. Gabriel Milbauer
5. Ryan Plascencia

Class C
1. Paul Lagoda
2. Russell Wanda
3. Cameron Stengel

Class D
1. Frank Popoca

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Lauren Galindo-Viera