2018 NPC Patriots Challenge

NPC
Years: 2018 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Donovan Paracuelles
Heavyweight
1. Bryan Jones
2. Cody Simpson
3. Zachary Boudreaux
4. Nathan Griffiths

Middleweight
1. Donovan Paracuelles
2. Sean White
3. Adrian Hernandez

Novice Heavyweight
1. Nathan Griffiths

Novice Lightweight
1. Taylor Bessette

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Ashlee Mane
Class A
1. Lauren Woodson
2. Lauren Hadley-Brown
3. Jen Richards
4. Luisa Martinez
5. Cameshia Johnson

Class B
1. Hailey Chiasson
2. Krista Chappell

Class C
1. Maria Fulton

Class D
1. Ashlee Mane

Masters Over 35
1. Maria Fulton

Masters Over 40
1. Maria Fulton

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Hazel Hernandez
Class A
1. Jerilyn Agtang
2. Sabrina Aldana
3. Amanda Nguyen
4. Erika Avellaneda
5. Amariz Mendoza
6. Christina Goh
7. Jessica Castro
8. Gabriela Alvarez DeLara
9. Adriana Giron
10. Claudia Ivonne Tilley
11. Eileen Shi

Class B
1. Riza Sarmiento
2. Jenn Torres
3. Sandi Pierce
4. Shannon McClead
5. Erin Green
6. Carlee Stevenson
7. Danielle Scott
8. Khushi Bhatt
9. Karla Macias

Class C
1. Hazel Hernandez
2. Kym Rodriguez
3. Christine Kim
4. Tabitha Calquhoun
5. Erica Espinosa
6. Joanna Lepur
7. Jessica Holohan
8. Candyce Sablan
9. Joslyn Cardoza
10. Rosiane Felix
11. Alexis Ross

Class D
1. Toni Cervera
2. Sherri Conrod
3. Lyzette Gonzalez
4. Barbie Hendrix
5. Michelle Young
6. Bella Baez
7. Marissa Mazziotti

Class E
1. Monica Stampfli
2. Yvette Rodriguez
3. Jill Sutherin

Class F
1. Priscila Galles
2. Lexie Stewart
3. Danielle Goss
4. Hannah Kubisak

Novice Class A
1. Sabrina Aldana
2. Amariz Mendoza
3. Erin Green
4. Gabriela Alvarez DeLara
5. Danielle Scott
6. Karla Macias
7. Eileen Shi

Novice Class B
1. Christine Kim
2. Joanna Lepur
3. Candyce Sablan
4. Khushi Bhatt
5. Joslyn Cardoza
6. Rosiane Felix
7. Jessica Cabrera
8. Mia Quintanilla
9. Alexis Ross
10. Adriana Gardner

Novice Class C
1. Monica Stampfli
2. Michelle Young
3. Bella Baez
4. Yvette Rodriguez
5. Marissa Mazziotti

Novice Class D
1. Danielle Goss
2. Hannah Kubisak

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Erika Avellaneda
2. Shannon McClead
3. Jessica Holohan
4. Nicole Flangas
5. Catalina Zamora
6. Sara Hawes
7. Eileen Shi
8. Christine Kim
9. Alexis Ross
10. Claudia Ivonne Tilley
11. Adriana Gardner
12. Mia Quintanilla

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Sherri Conrod
2. Jill Sutherin

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Priscila Galles
2. Melissa Newberry
3. Paula Cratsenberg
4. Linda Fine
5. Danielle Goss

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Christina Goh
2. Jessica Holohan
3. Catalina Zamora
4. Adriana Gardner
5. Mia Quintanilla

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Sherri Conrod
2. Paula Cratsenberg
3. Linda Fine
4. Michelle Chadwick
5. Jill Sutherin
6. Marie Choi

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ron Hernandez
Class A
1. Ron Hernandez
2. Robert Hilla
3. Emil Marcus
4. Kasey Mita
5. Kendrick Page
6. Ryan Timoteo
7. Huy Frank Nguyen

Class B
1. Cordero Roche
2. Julio Aguiar Fonseca
3. Alex Jimenez
4. David Casanova
5. Ryan Bonzato
6. Brandon Tanudra

Class C
1. Wayne Sumbillo
2. Brendan Regnier
3. Dominic Calderon
4. Scott Bibeau
5. Arturo Carrera

Class D
1. Tristan Leonetti
2. C.J. Kim
3. Cory Brown
4. Robert Bristow

Class E
1. Isaac Houston
2. James Matthews
3. Chris Zadie
4. Chuck Raggio
5. Jeff Shalem

Class F
1. Dalton Costa
2. David Ball
3. Mike Panelli
4. Scott Deuel
5. Anthony Navarro

Novice Class A
1. Emil Marcus
2. Louis Napoles
3. Kendrick Page
4. Ryan Timoteo
5. Zhonghong Wu
6. Robert Romo
7. Huy Frank Nguyen

Novice Class B
1. Julio Aguiar Fonseca
2. Mark Sturgeon
3. Cory Brown
4. Scott Bibeau
5. Arturo Carrera
6. Jeffrey Kalb
7. Michael Rose

Novice Class C
1. Isaac Houston
2. Dalton Costa
3. Mike Panelli
4. Marcus Richard
5. Anthony Navarro
6. Mac Walton

Teen
1. Dalton Willis
2. Jacob Mahr
3. Sean Havens
4. Mac Walton

Masters Over 35
1. Tim Murphy
2. Chuck Raggio
3. David Fleet
4. Arturo Carrera

Masters Over 40
1. Tim Murphy
2. David Ball
3. Chuck Raggio
4. Scott Deuel
5. Jeffrey Kalb
6. Arturo Carrera
7. Joaquin Rivera

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Bryan Jones
Class A
1. Anthony Gabriele

Class B
1. Jonathan Fisher
2. David Casanova
3. Walter Robles
4. Sean White
5. Luis Franchi

Class C
1. Bryan Jones
2. Tayler Murray

Class D
1. Ricky Howard
2. Cody Simpson
3. Franklin Funtila
4. Sam Smith