2018 NPC Peggy Sue Barber Northern Michigan Championships

NPC
Years: 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Mac Aldubayyan
2. Ronald Hamden
3. Riley Graham
4. Hunter J Skowronski

Teen
1. Riley Graham
2. Hunter J Skowronski

True Novice
1. Mac Aldubayyan
2. Roland Anderson
3. Hunter J Skowronski
4. Nicholas Hewitt

Masters Over 40
1. Ronald Hamden
2. Nicholas Hewitt

Masters Over 50
1. Ronald Hamden

Masters Over 60
1. Ronald Hamden

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jessica Bejcek
Class A
1. Jessica Bejcek
2. Pery Raushi
3. Ann Crites
4. Danielle Leppek

Class B
1. Jill Stevens
2. Misty Moriarty

Novice Class A
1. Jessica Bejcek

Novice Class B
1. Jill Stevens
2. Darlene Johnson

True Novice
1. Jill Stevens
2. Darlene Johnson
3. Ann Crites
4. Danielle Leppek

Masters Over 35
1. Jill Stevens
2. Darlene Johnson
3. Ann Crites

Masters Over 45
1. Peri Raushi
2. Darlene Johnson
3. Ann Crites

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Christina Irwin
Class A
1. Jessica Bejcek
2. Rebekah McCreery

Class B
1. Shanaya solano
2. Hillary Lytle
3. Jamie Crites

Class C
1. Christina Irwin
2. Christina Charbeneau

Novice Class A
1. Susan Craven
2. Rebekah McCreery
3. Hillary Lytle

Novice Class B
1. Christina Charbeneau
2. Shanaya solano
3. Jamie Crites

True Novice
1. Christina Charbeneau
2. Hillary Lytle

Masters Over 35
1. Christina Irwin
2. Shanaya solano
3. Susan Craven

Masters Over 45
1. Christina Irwin

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Pablo Solano
Class A
1. Stephen Leppek
2. Andrew Oliver

Class B
1. Pablo Solano
2. Michael MacDougall

Novice Class A
1. Stephen Leppek

Novice Class B
1. Albert Torres
2. Pablo Solano
3. Michael MacDougall

True Novice
1. Suresh Muthuvel
2. Pablo Solano
3. Michael MacDougall
4. Stephen Leppek
5. Andrew Oliver
6. Nicholas Hewitt

Masters Over 35
1. Suresh Muthuvel
2. Pablo Solano
3. Nicholas Hewitt

Masters Over 45
1. Albert Torres

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Oscar Brown
Class A
1. Oscar Brown
2. Enzo Pavone
3. Mac Aldubayyan

Class B
1. Riley Graham
2. Steve Syring

Class C
1. Roland Anderson

Masters Over 35
1. Enzo Pavone
2. Roland Anderson
3. Steve Syring

Masters Over 45
1. Steve Syring

FITNESS



1. Peri Raushi

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Melanie Sanchez
2. Misty Moriarty
3. Melonise Johnson

Novice
1. Melanie Sanchez
2. Misty Moriarty
3. Melonise Johnson

Masters Over 35
1. Melanie Sanchez
2. Misty Moriarty