2018 NPC Phil Heath Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Josh Thomas
Super Heavyweight
1. Josh Thomas

Heavyweight
1. Kevin MaLone
2. Austyn Richardson
3. Eric Lediaev
4. Regionald Charlton

Light Heavyweight
1. Jimmy Shamar Lene
2. Shane Giglio
3. Andrew Smith
4. Shane Thompson
5. Josh Maki

Middleweight
1. Arnulfo Ybarra

Lightweight
1. Cedric LaPoole

Novice Heavyweight
1. Shane Thompson
2. Rickey Carter
3. Eric Lediaev
4. Daniel Hunt
5. Regionald Charlton

Novice Middleweight
1. Ladimar Lopez
2. Josh Maki
3. Luis Solis

Masters Over 35
1. Eric Lediaev
2. Rickey Carter
3. Daniel Hunt
4. William Walton

Masters Over 50
1. Shane Giglio
2. Rickey Carter
3. Reagan Lancaster
4. Ricky Fugate
5. Regionald Charlton
6. Carlos Lopez

Masters Over 60
1. Charles Barney
2. Stonewall Jackson

Masters Over 70
1. Stonewall Jackson

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Raychelle Means
Class A
1. Jemerie Lyman
2. Felicia Cox
3. Christina Morrow
4. Gisselle Cole
5. Chrisheena Williamson
6. Christina Taylor
7. Laura Pineda
8. Mara Mayorga

Class B
1. Angie Johnston
2. Ivory Tabb

Class C
1. Becky Buchanan
2. Janelle Sterling
3. Marissa Barnhart
4. Ofon Solomon
5. Heather Cantu
6. Marlaina Shrives
7. Hollie Peterman

Class D
1. Raychelle Means
2. Briatney Brooks
3. Bethany Landry
4. Lauren Hawke
5. Krysta Snowden
6. Clarissa Merrills
7. Savannah Collier

Novice Class A
1. Angie Johnston
2. Christina Morrow
3. Eliza Davis
4. Kenia Jacobi
5. Laura Pineda
6. Ashlee Rae Adame

Novice Class B
1. Nicole Sanchez
2. Cecilia Diaz
3. Hollie Peterman

Novice Class C
1. Briatney Brooks
2. Krysta Snowden
3. Bethany Landry
4. Clarissa Merrills
5. Savannah Collier

Masters Over 35
1. Felicia Cox
2. Becky Buchanan
3. Ofon Solomon
4. Gisselle Cole
5. Nicole Sanchez
6. Eliza Davis
7. Ivory Tabb
8. Chrisheena Williamson
9. Hollie Peterman

Masters Over 45
1. Christina Taylor
2. Mara Mayorga

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Aubriana Davis
Class A
1. Ana Ramirez
2. Lizette Garcia
3. Humaira Yusuf

Class B
1. Jennifer Davis
2. Latevia Nichols
3. Hannah Ayers
4. Dianna Forsberg
5. Cristina Schilling
6. Candy Trudgeon
7. Martha Ortiz
8. April Ramos
9. Kristine Phansana

Class C
1. Nicole Guerra
2. Danielle Tibbetts
3. Angie Johnston
4. Jennifer Park
5. Nathalia Shrives
6. Elita Musliu
7. Jessica Hernandez
8. Amber Clark
9. Amanda Armendariz
10. Christina Estes
11. Melissa Kelly
12. Norma Tristan
13. Allison Childress

Class D
1. Aubriana Davis
2. Regency Johnson
3. Janelle Sterling
4. Christy Berry
5. Shahdhiah Russell
6. Shaneen Prior
7. Cheyenne Treadwell
8. Taeler De Haes
9. Amber Seno
10. Jennifer Pierson
11. Lily Jimenez
12. Heather Cantu
13. Alusha Rogge
14. Echo Walby
15. Kelsey Carlson

Class E
1. Lashanda Ingram
2. Sarah Cavazos
3. Arianna Salter
4. Chandler Meadows
5. Shayleen Stayton
6. Shelby Adaway
7. Lindsey Hankins
8. Kerry Cage
9. Angela Gray
10. Kristin Henry

Class F
1. Callista Welling
2. Krysta Snowden
3. Valarie Wilson
4. Ebonie Kimble
5. Kari Butler
6. Penny Howard
7. Emily Schreiber
8. Laurie Jones
9. Tanya Dyjak
10. Shanon Minns

Novice Class A
1. Jennifer Davis
2. Danielle Tibbetts
3. Martha Ortiz
4. Jennifer Park
5. Lizette Garcia
6. Hannah Ayers
7. Amanda Armendariz
8. Nathalia Shrives
9. Jessica Hernandez
10. Amber Clark
11. Christina Estes
12. April Ramos
13. Diana Torres
14. Humaira Yusuf
15. Kristine Phansana
16. Allison Childress

Novice Class B
1. Auriana Davis
2. Christy Berry
3. Amber Seno
4. Jennifer Pierson
5. Kelsey Carlson
6. Taeler De Haes
7. Samantha Hayden
8. Lauren Conway
9. Echo Walby
10. Dyana Clark

Novice Class C
1. Lashanda Ingram
2. Krysta Snowden
3. Emily Schreiber
4. Penny Howard
5. Shanon Minns
6. Kiersten Lacey
7. Angela Gray
8. Tanya Dyjak
9. Ebonie Kimble
10. Laurie Jones

Masters Over 35
1. Dianna Forsberg
2. Candy Trudgeon
3. Lindsey Hankins
4. Martha Ortiz
5. Jennifer Park
6. Heather Cantu
7. Kari Butler
8. Kerry Cage
9. Kristin Henry
10. Amanda Armendariz
11. Becky Houlahan
12. Shanon Minns
13. Echo Walby
14. Melissa Kelly
15. Kristine Phansana
16. Norma Tompkins

Masters Over 45
1. Roselinda Almanza
2. Becky Houlahan
3. Tanya Dyjak
4. Christina Taylor
5. Laurie Jones
6. Norma Tompkins

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Mark Field
Class A
1. Mark Field
2. Rottnimul Hong
3. Jesus Martinez
4. Johnny Perla
5. Alexander Yanez
6. Jezreel Spencer
7. Adduladel Abdulrazzak
8. Bryan Clark

Class B
1. Troy Charles
2. Nicholas Miller
3. Jordan Alvarez
4. Juan Pablo Vela
5. Tyson McInroe
6. Steven Ray
7. William Haley
8. Christian X. Cedeno
9. Tien Hoang
10. Jeremiah Simmons
11. Rafiel Johnson
12. Taylor Anderson
13. Robert Glasser

Class C
1. Roel Benitez
2. Tyler Fluitt
3. Chibueze Anyasor
4. Eduardo Garcia
5. Mark Mark
6. Abe Walzer
7. Lamar Liburd
8. Cody Garza
9. Casey Barnette
10. Juan Rico

Class D
1. Hamza Bouyanna
2. Travis Williams
3. Brent Cooper
4. Abram Contreras

Class E
1. Micah Thomas

Class F
1. Rodney Pearson
2. Willie Smith
3. Bryan Gorman

Novice Class A
1. Mark Field
2. Johnny Perla
3. Benjamin Pacheco
4. Oscar Portillo

Novice Class B
1. Cody Garza
2. Juan Rico
3. Tien Hoang
4. William Haley
5. Robert Glasser
6. Taylor Anderson

Novice Class C
1. Robert Muriel
2. Chris Crayton
3. Abram Blake
4. Seth McKee

Teen
1. Benjamin Pacheco
2. Charles Grayson

Masters Over 35
1. Nicholas Miller
2. Clifton Beale
3. Abe Walzer
4. Dwayne Snyder
5. Willie Smith
6. Seth Andrews
7. Travis Williams
8. Bryan Clark

Masters Over 45
1. Richard Garcia
2. Travis Williams
3. Dwayne Snyder
4. Rodney Pearson
5. Seth McKee

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Blaine Cockrell
Class A
1. Rottnimul Hong
2. Collin Van Allen
3. Eduardo Villarreal
4. Juan Gomez
5. Cedric LaPoole
6. Jason Martinez

Class B
1. Andrew Smith
2. Andrew Stevens
3. Cesar Garza
4. Ryan Lechuga
5. Ron Robles
6. William Walton

Class C
1. Blaine Cockrell
2. Steven Goff
3. Justin Stilwell
4. Nick Cage
5. Jason Nelson
6. Damien Hart
7. Taylor Cantly
8. Christian Williams

Class D
1. Austin Burge
2. Colby Aguirre
3. Dewaldt Minnaar
4. Trevon Cook
5. Daniel McGee
6. Chris Hodges
7. Channing Ward
8. Garrett Hanselman
9. Zachary Cresap

Novice Class A
1. Juan Gomez
2. Daniel Briones
3. Kevin Rangel

Novice Class B
1. Ryan Lechuga
2. Luis Solis
3. Daniel Hunt
4. Ryan Jacobi
5. Brandon Haaland

Novice Class C
1. Colby Aguirre
2. Damien Hart
3. Channing Ward
4. Garrett Hanselman
5. John Herod

Teen
1. Jason Martinez

Masters Over 35
1. Justin Stilwell
2. Jason Nelson
3. Ron Robles

Masters Over 45
1. Richard Garcia
2. Reagan Lancaster
3. Daniel Hunt
4. William Walton

FITNESS



1. Marlaina Shrives

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Nikquisa Nunn
Class A
1. Nikquisa Nunn
2. Michelle Yow
3. Nancy Nguyen
4. Marcela Corona

Class B
1. Samantha Rice

Novice
1. Nikquisa Nunn
2. Samantha Rice

Masters
1. Nikquisa Nunn
2. Michelle Yow