2018 NPC Pink Muscle Fest

NPC
Years: 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Samuel Littmann
Super Heavyweight
1. DeCarlo Lewis
2. Damien Belgeri

Heavyweight
1. Manny Capps
2. Alex Orth

Light Heavyweight
1. Samuel Littmann
2. Arlan Yount
3. Joshua Reid
4. Sean Dougherty
5. Cornelius Jerome Morgan
6. Joshua Ellis
7. Robert Taaffe
8. Cj Driskill

Middleweight
1. Alexander Lee
2. Phillip Scipho
3. Justin Kelly
4. Josh Feather

Novice Heavyweight
1. Manny Capps
2. Alex Orth

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Sean Dougherty
2. Joshua Ellis
3. Robert Taaffe

Novice Lightweight
1. Christopher Landig

Novice Middleweight
1. Alexander Lee
2. Justin Kelly
3. Josh Feather

Bantamweight
1. Christopher Landig

Masters Over 35
1. Sean Dougherty
2. Cornelius Jerome Morgan

Masters Over 50
1. Henry Lovelace
2. Robert Taaffe

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Nicole La Fiore
Class A
1. Sarah Stebelton
2. Sheron Jones
3. Annette Woods

Class B
1. Nicole La Fiore
2. Kaitlyn Marino
3. Breanna Feith
4. Michelle Fannin
5. Megan Reilly

Class C
1. Tonya Hodges
2. Stacey Lewis
3. Debbi Creamer
4. Stephanie Russell

Novice Class A
1. Sarah Stebelton
2. Breanna Feith
3. Annette Woods
4. Michelle Fannin

Novice Class B
1. Nicole La Fiore
2. Kristina Reilly
3. Debbi Creamer
4. Megan Reilly

Novice Class C
1. Tonya Hodges
2. Stacey Lewis
3. Briana Purkapile
4. Karis Burritt
5. Stephanie Russell

Masters Class A
1. Tonya Hodges
2. Stacey Lewis
3. Karis Burritt
4. Debbi Creamer

Masters Class B
1. Michelle Fannin
2. Sheron Jones
3. Kristina Reilly

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Regena Harrison
Class A
1. Ashley Boettge
2. Kelli Gillespie
3. Bailee Irwin
4. Lindsay Thompson
5. Susan Farsad
6. Drea Cardenas
7. Cornesha Robinson
8. Mandy Smith
9. Kimberly Smith
10. Rachel Heaper

Class B
1. Jessica Brewer
2. Alexis Bronzino
3. Sarah Stebelton
4. Hadley Panosh
5. Chelsea Fisher-Lodike
6. Tahla Wade
7. Tiffany Routt
8. Caily Adams
9. Jenny Knox
10. Jenika Kulasekera
11. Michelle Verity
12. Catherine Atchley

Class C
1. Krysta Struthers
2. Anna Rodriguez
3. Stephanie Nardoni
4. Kelsey Nettles
5. Kayla Broughton
6. Breanna Meyer
7. Jenny Duong
8. Heather Koch
9. Jessica Northum
10. Destiny Wetzel

Class D
1. Regena Harrison
2. Jayme Baethke
3. Amber Mcfall
4. Emilie Dick
5. Morgan Rollins
7. Carlie Garcia
9. Tonya Hodges

Class E
1. Monica Miller
2. Kolbi Mcintosh
3. Cassie Williams
4. Sarah Duncan
5. April Stopka
6. Jackie Byer
7. Erin Houghton

Novice Class A
1. Ashley Boettge
2. Kelli Gillespie
3. Ana Messmer
4. Bailee Irwin
5. Drea Cardenas
6. Mandy Smith
7. Cornesha Robinson
8. Kimberly Smith
9. Rachel Heaper

Novice Class B
1. Alexis Bronzino
2. Hadley Panosh
3. Jamylynn Adams
4. Tahla Wade
5. Caily Adams
6. Jenika Kulasekera
7. Jenny Knox
8. Nadia Bohnert
9. Catherine Atchley

Novice Class C
1. Krysta Struthers
2. Melissa Mullen
3. Anna Rodriguez
4. Kelsey Nettles
5. Kayla Broughton
6. Wendy Bosch
7. Breanna Meyer
8. Heather Koch
9. Jenny Duong
10. Jessica Northum
11. Destiny Wetzel

Novice Class D
1. Regena Harrison
2. Jayme Baethke
3. Amber Mcfall
4. Emilie Dick
5. Tonya Hodges
6. Ashley Brick
7. Carlie Garcia

Novice Class E
1. Monica Miller
2. Kolbi Mcintosh
3. Cassie Williams
4. Sarah Duncan
5. April Stopka
6. Jackie Byer
7. Erin Houghton

Teen
1. Kayla Broughton

Masters Class A
1. Amber Mcfall
2. Melissa Mullen
3. Lindsay Thompson
4. Sarah Duncan
5. Susan Farsad
6. Cornesha Robinson
7. Morgan Rollins
8. Erin Houghton
9. Mandy Smith
10. Christa Jones
11. Ashley Brick

Masters Class B
1. Wendy Bosch
2. Drea Cardenas
3. April Stopka
4. Tonya Hodges
5. Lydia Dickman
6. Michelle Fannin
7. Rachelle Wuellner

Masters Class C
1. Jamylynn Adams
2. Lydia Dickman
3. Karla Tiefenthaler

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Bryce Parrott
Class A
1. Ian Lawson
2. Matt Vogt
3. Matt La Grotta
4. Spencer Phillips
5. Rob Frueh

Class B
1. Demetrice Scriven
2. Nolan Rogers
3. Cameron Caliman-Lotson
4. David Clukey
5. Alan Wuest

Class C
1. Bryce Parrott
2. Austin Sanders
3. Cole Murphy
4. Kevin Sipp
5. Jon Williams

Novice Class A
1. Ian Lawson
2. Cameron Caliman-Lotson
3. Matt Vogt
4. Matt La Grotta
5. Spencer Phillips

Novice Class B
1. Austin Sanders
2. Demetrice Scriven
3. Nolan Rogers
4. Daniel Mehrhoff
5. Kevin Sipp
6. David Clukey
7. Alan Wuest

Novice Class C
1. Bryce Parrott
2. Ritchey Beegle
3. Cole Murphy
4. Tony Andonoff
5. Jon Williams

Masters Class A
1. Ritchey Beegle
2. David Clukey
3. Alan Wuest

Masters Class B
1. Steve Perry
2. Tony Andonoff
3. Rob Frueh

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Samuel Littmann
Class A
1. Phillip Scipho
2. Cornelius Jerome Morgan
3. Ben Cope
4. Larry Moore
5. Richard Crain
6. Rob Frueh

Class B
1. Samuel Littmann
2. Arlan Yount
3. Sean Dougherty
4. Rory Radcliff

Class C
1. Weston Apple
2. Cj Driskill
3. Josh Feather

Class D
1. Adam Coffey
2. Alex Stillwell
3. Brock Fairchild
4. Michael Edward Boer

Novice Class A
1. Sean Dougherty
2. Ben Cope
3. Tim Kurtz
4. Josh Feather

Novice Class B
1. Michael Mcneal
2. Alex Stillwell
3. Michael Edward Boer

Teen
1. Reynard Benson

Masters Class A
1. Cornelius Jerome Morgan
2. Sean Dougherty
3. Larry Moore
4. Ben Cope

Masters Class B
1. Henry Lovelace
2. Tim Kurtz
3. Rob Frueh

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Lylybell Weber

Novice
1. Lylybell Weber