2018 NPC Powerhouse Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Abner Logan
Super Heavyweight
1. Abner Logan
2. Jeff Surette

Heavyweight
1. Glenn Pantore
2. Sung Jung

Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Lionetti
2. Timothy Huhn
3. Robert Lee Brown

Middleweight
1. Terry Cooper
2. Lesley Billingslea

Junior
1. Aidan Connelly

Novice
1. Abner Logan
2. Sung Jung
3. Timothy Huhn

Masters Over 35
1. Jeff Surette
2. Lesley Billingslea

Masters Over 50
1. Ralph Castaldi

Masters Over 60
1. Richard Elliott

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Ashley Dellaventura
Class A
1. Ashley Dellaventura
2. Emily Merriam
3. Courtney Sawyer
4. Angela Mackenzie
5. Cheryl Carreiro

Class B
1. Gina Scuderi

Junior
1. Hannah Dieterle

Novice Class A
1. Emily Merriam
2. Courtney Sawyer
3. Kim Aligata

Novice Class B
1. Susan Santos
2. Gina Scuderi

Masters Over 35
1. Gina Scuderi
2. Cheryl Carreiro

Masters Over 40
1. Susan Santos
2. Emily Merriam
3. Gina Scuderi
4. Kim Aligata
5. Angela Mackenzie

Masters Over 50
1. Kim Aligata

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jennifer St Peter
Class A
1. Jennifer St Peter
2. Alexa Detore
3. Katherine Marhnes
4. Deanna Barna
5. Jeniffer Juarez
6. Carmen Eldridge
7. Rosa Lopez

Class B
1. Megan Wilbur
2. Lauren Hodgkins
3. Emily Johnson
4. Carley Lapia
5. Claudia Elisa Ramirez
6. Mayra Hernandez

Class C
1. Kelsey Hynes
2. Yulin Wang

Junior
1. Alexa Detore
2. Dakota Porto
3. Taylor Rojas

Novice Class A
1. Alexa Detore
2. Katherine Marhnes
3. Emily Johnson
4. Carley Lapia
5. Claudia Elisa Ramirez
6. Mayra Hernandez
7. Jeniffer Juarez
8. Carmen Eldridge
9. Rosa Lopez
10. Zadia Velasquez

Novice Class B
1. Lauren Hodgkins
2. Yulin Wang
3. Diana Vettorett
4. Taylor Rojas

Masters Over 35
1. Carmen Eldridge

Masters Over 40
1. Yulin Wang
2. Diana Vettorett
3. Angela Mograss
4. Claudia Elisa Ramirez
5. Carmen Eldridge
6. Zadia Velasquez

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Charles Saydee
Class A
1. Charles Saydee
2. Stevenson Charles
3. Giuseppe Mazzella
4. Timothy Rose
5. Jonathan Blair
6. Curtis Bailey

Class B
1. Chris Brown
2. Michael Cruz
3. Andrew Mccoubrey
4. Mike Griffin
5. Scott Silver
6. Hofai Tang

Junior
1. Cameron Ferguson
2. Jeff Bellair
3. Aidan Connelly

Novice Class A
1. Charles Saydee
2. Timothy Rose
3. Ismail Lazrak
4. Thuc Phan
5. Curtis Bailey

Novice Class B
1. Chris Brown
2. Michael Cruz
3. Andrew Mccoubrey
4. Mike Griffin
5. Cameron Ferguson
6. Joseph Donofrio

Teen
1. Hofai Tang
2. Matthew Leach

Masters Over 40
1. Scott Silver
2. Curtis Bailey

Masters Over 50
1. Jonathan Blair

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Abner Logan
Class A
1. Tyler Kennedy
2. Travis Burroughs
3. Casey Truelson
4. Daniel Mcduffie
5. Travis Stpeter
6. Don Bourassa

Class B
1. Abner Logan
2. Matthew Wilbur
3. Kevin Ugalde
4. Andrew Mccoubrey

Junior
1. Kevin Ugalde

Novice Class A
1. Tyler Kennedy
2. Travis Burroughs
3. Casey Truelson
4. Daniel Mcduffie
5. Travis Stpeter
6. Mark Cornell
7. Don Bourassa
8. Lesley Billingslea

Novice Class B
1. Kevin Ugalde
2. Andrew Mccoubrey

Masters Over 35
1. Casey Truelson
2. Brian Mcrobbie
3. Mark Cornell

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Masters Over 35
1. Ellen Bello