2018 NPC Rocky Mountain Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Coleman Atkins
Super Heavyweight
1. Coleman Atkins

Heavyweight
1. Marcus Sintoni
2. Darren Wood

Light Heavyweight
1. William Harris
2. Dylan Burns
3. David Rios
4. Tyler Wright
5. Jim Howard
6. Charles Monk
7. Jared Bohm
8. Frank Desiena

Middleweight
1. Steve Hess
2. William Tripp

Lightweight
1. Robert Furey
2. Matthew Tohtsoni

Novice Heavyweight
1. Charles Monk
2. David Blakely
3. Frank Desiena

Novice Lightweight
1. Garrett Kascak

Masters Over 40
1. Darren Wood

Masters Over 50
1. Steve Hess
2. Jim Howard
3. David Rios
4. Mike Dudek
5. Robert Furey

Masters Over 60
1. Dennis Chambon
2. Brian Killigrew

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Tiffany Hernandez
Class A
1. Jacinda Carpentier
2. Brittany DeWitt
3. Amanda Wright
4. Tania Jimenez

Class B
1. Christy Silvestri
2. Tatiana Rogers
3. Kristin Delgado
4. Katelynn Wahe
5. Ellie Johnson
6. Jennifer Ligato
7. Lara Johnson
8. Zsanea Coleman
9. Ivone Flores
10. Ashleigh Seely
11. Michelle Crowe
12. Kelly Minton
13. Shannon Briggs
14. Crystal Paugh
15. Terri-Sue Dorn

Class C
1. Tiffany Hernandez
2. Meredith Muldoon
3. Linnae Webb
4. Karli Kramer
5. Debbie Raday
6. Tia Greene
7. Alyssa Andrews
8. JoEllen Shaball
9. Isela Mendez Garcia
10. Clarissa Gannon
11. Rileigh Lienemann
12. Andy Bell
13. Nancy Jaure
14. Michelle DeMille
15. Sherry Hoover

Class D
1. Brittany Talbot
2. Jasmin Salinas
3. Theresa Wendland
4. Kimberly Seep
5. Rachel Babcock

Novice Class A
1. Jennifer Ligato
2. Lara Johnson
3. Amanda Wright
4. Ivone Flores
5. Ashleigh Seely
6. Michelle Crowe
7. Kelly Minton
8. Tania Jimenez
9. Christy Matteuzzi
10. Terri-Sue Dorn

Novice Class B
1. Meredith Muldoon
2. Alyssa Andrews
3. Tia Greene
4. Isela Mendez Garcia
5. Rileigh Lienemann
6. Robbie Mauch
7. Andy Bell
8. Michelle DeMille
9. Sherry Hoover

Novice Class C
1. Kimberly Seep
2. Theresa Wendland
3. Rachel Babcock

True Novice
1. Tia Greene
2. Isela Mendez Garcia
3. Ashleigh Seely
4. Robbie Mauch
5. Rileigh Lienemann
6. Andy Bell
7. Kelly Minton
8. Lisana Chevez
9. Terri-Sue Dorn

Masters Over 30
1. Jacinda Carpentier
2. Meredith Muldoon
3. Ivone Flores
4. Theresa Wendland
5. JoEllen Shaball
6. Kelly Minton
7. Rachel Babcock

Masters Over 35
1. Tiffany Hernandez
2. Jasmin Salinas
3. Linnae Webb
4. Ellie Johnson
5. Zsanea Coleman
6. Kimberly Seep
7. Isela Mendez Garcia
8. Crystal Paugh
9. Trisha Jozwiak

Masters Over 40
1. Christy Silvestri
2. Jennifer Ligato
3. Clarissa Gannon
4. Michelle DeMille
5. Shannon Briggs

Masters Over 45
1. Nancy Jaure
2. Christy Matteuzzi

Masters Over 50
1. Debbie Raday
2. London Piarrot
3. Colleen Bankston

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Sascha Allen
Class A
1. Codie Bush
2. Carina Vasquez
3. Eunice Griggs
4. Natalie Halcomb

Class B
1. Brenda Vazquez
2. Stephanie Fulgencio
3. Tamara Queen
4. Nikki King
5. Brittany DeWitt
6. Lexi Spiess
7. Tiffany Green

Class C
1. Gabriela Garcia
2. Megan Dunley
3. Brigette Cook
4. Amora Johnson
5. Katherine Kelso
6. Desiree Saucedo

Class D
1. Amber Beckman
2. Lauren Atkins
3. Kendra Dyer
4. Lizbeth Marrufo

Class E
1. Chanikarn Chaovatin
2. Kellie Buller
3. Kimberly Cannon
4. Hannah Green
5. Alley Murray
6. Sarai Nunez
7. Sophie Hubbard
8. Jackie Summers
9. Nicole Larson
10. Carmen Landes
11. Janell Guthmann

Class F
1. Jimi Marley
2. Shannon Piercy
3. Anna Merrill
4. Sara Landucci
5. Myshell Rae
6. Lauren Koehler
7. Andrea Cervantes
8. Chanel McCann
9. Carissa McDonald
10. Sarah Betancourt

Class G
1. Stephanie Mola
2. Gina Peacock
3. Erin Ferebee
4. Haley Kreiensieck
5. Frankie Huff
6. Aubrey Diefenbach
7. Kelsey Hammond
8. Victoria Irving

Class H
1. Sascha Allen
2. Dina Miller
3. Krystina Ibarra
4. Kenzie Spears
5. Maria Smith
6. Shanelle Waller
7. Hannah Robinson

Novice Class A
1. Stephanie Fulgencio
2. Lexi Spiess
3. Tiffany Green
4. Marisol Figueroa Lara
5. Eunice Griggs
6. Natalie Halcomb
7. Juanita Perez
8. Tracy Schott

Novice Class B
1. Kendra Dyer
2. Katherine Kelso
3. Lizbeth Marrufo
4. Casey Sansburn
5. Maria Farr
6. Desiree Saucedo

Novice Class C
1. Myshell Rae
2. Sarai Nunez
3. Shannon Dobyns
4. Sara Landucci
5. Andrea Servantes
6. Lauren Koehler
7. Nicole Larson
8. Jackie Summers
9. Preslea Kintzle
10. Sarah Betancourt
11. Janell Guthmann
12. Chanel McCann
13. Annia Sircana

Novice Class D
1. Kenzie Spears
2. Erin Ferebee
3. Hannah Robinson
4. Shanelle Waller
5. Haley Kreiensieck
6. Kelsey Hammond
7. Stephanie Wood
8. Rebecca Beauchamp
9. Victoria Irving

Teen
1. Sophie Hubbard
2. Aubrey Diefenbach

True Novice Class A
1. Stephanie Fulgencio
2. Katherine Kelso
3. Lexi Spiess
4. Lizbeth Marrufo
5. Natalie Halcomb
6. Jaydi Raney
7. Desiree Saucedo
8. Tracy Schott

True Novice Class B
1. Chanikarn Chaovatin
2. Lauren Koehler
3. Erin Ferebee
4. Janell Guthmann
5. Nicole Larson
6. Hannah Robinson
7. Carissa McDonald
8. Rebecca Beauchamp
9. Stephanie Wood
10. Kelsey Hammond
11. Annia Sircana

Masters Over 30
1. Anna Merrill
2. Megan Dunlevy
3. Myshell Rae
4. Marisol Figueroa Lara
5. Jackie Summers
6. Lizabeth Marrufo

Masters Over 35
1. Tamara Queen
2. Chanikarn Chaovatin
3. Stephanie Mola
4. Shannon Piercy
5. Tiffany Green
6. Melissa Ashley
7. Lexi Spiess
8. Frankie Huff
9. Maria Smith
10. Carissa McDonald
11. Tracy Schott
12. Victoria Irving

Masters Over 40
1. Amora Johnson
2. Stephanie Wood

Masters Over 45
1. Amelia Sanchez

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Dakota Lane
Class A
1. Dakota Lane
2. Alex Vazquez
3. Roy Ulrich
4. Jordan Davis
5. Phu Nguyen
6. Angelo Vasquez
7. Ryan Young
8. Jordan Kissler

Class B
1. Benjamin Bennett
2. Jonathan Southerland
3. Edward Cooks
4. Michael Whitney

Class C
1. Mersudin Durmisevic
2. Aaron Green
3. Andrew Bennett
4. Lonny Johnson
5. Jesus Loya

Class D
1. Peter Stur
2. Ernest Adonis Sharpe
3. Jesse Lyshorn
4. Christopher Schoewe
5. David Brain

Class E
1. Trevor Wilson
2. Donnie Hagenbart
3. Lex Atencio
4. Jonathan Burgos-Contreras

Class F
1. Tj Terry
2. Colby Collins
3. David Carrender
4. Sebastian Joly
5. Jake Williamson
6. Joshua Mollohan

Novice Class A
1. Dakota Lane
2. Yonny Ramirez
3. Roy Ulrich
4. Phu Nguyen
5. Angelo Vasquez
6. Jordan Kissler
7. Jorge Gonzalez
8. Lou Hampers

Novice Class B
1. Andrew Bennett
2. Michael Whitney
3. Jesse Lyshorn
4. David Brain
5. Christopher Schoewe
6. Jonah Bedell

Novice Class C
1. Trevor Wilson
2. Donnie Hagenbart
3. David Carrender
4. Sebastian Joly
5. William Rengel
6. Andre Stott
7. Jonathan Burgos-Contreras

Teen
1. Ryan Madic

True Novice
1. Trevor Wilson
2. Roy Ulrich
3. Ernest Adonis Sharpe
4. Sebastian Joly
5. Angelo Vasquez
6. Jordan Kissler
7. Brandon Carr
8. William Rengel
9. Michael Conedy

Masters Over 35
1. David Carrender
2. Michael Whitney
3. Joshua Mollohan
4. Michael Conedy

Masters Over 40
1. Edward Cooks
2. Lonny Johnson
3. Dustin Monger

Masters Over 50
1. Chuck Jamison
2. Steve Klassen
3. Mike Dudek
4. Lou Hampers
5. Dennis Chambon
6. Andre Stott
7. Stephen Harman

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Lonnie Harrison
Class A
1. Christopher Bishop
2. Brandon Bryant
3. Andrew Alvarez
4. Sterling Murphy
5. Ronnie Bayless

Class B
1. John Arroyave
2. Christopher Headley
3. Benjamin Bennett
4. William Harris
5. Tyler Austin
6. Jonathan Southerland
7. Michael Mattis
8. Shlovan Saleh
9. Justin Linton
10. Tyler Wright
11. Ryan Madic
12. Rafael Figueroa
13. Claude Cordova

Class C
1. Dave Lipson
2. A.J. Rogers
3. Dalton Amen
4. Ernest Adonis Sharpe
5. Garrett Osen
6. Bryan Muscutt
7. Dustin Sutton
8. William Montgomery

Class D
1. Lonnie Harrison
2. Connor Kovacs
3. Daniel Frantz
4. Eric Anderson
5. Ogechukwu Okoh
6. Julian Fistani
7. Jackson Haen
8. Jose Ledesma
9. James Flood
10. Chad Martin
11. James Britvar

Novice Class A
1. Christopher Bishop
2. Claude Cordova
3. Ryan Madic
4. Ronnie Bayless

Novice Class B
1. Daniel Frantz
2. Michael Mattis
3. Tyler Austin
4. A.J. Rogers
5. Dave Lipson
6. Dalton Amen
7. Ogechukwu Okoh
8. Bryan Muscutt
9. Garrett Osen
10. James Flood
11. Jackson Haen
12. Chad Martin
13. William Montgomery
14. Jose Ledesma
15. Ian Cheatum

Teen
1. Ryan Madic

True Novice
1. Daniel Frantz
2. Michael Mattis
3. Tyler Austin
4. Ogechukwu Okoh
5. Jackson Haen
6. Ernest Adonis Sharpe
7. Claude Cordova

Masters Over 35
1. Christopher Headley
2. Dave Lipson
3. Bryan Muscutt

Masters Over 40
1. John Arroyave
2. Julian Fistani
3. William Montgomery

Masters Over 45
1. Chuck Jamison
2. Chad Martin
3. Mike Dudek
4. Robert Furey
5. Ronnie Bayless
6. Sean Pent

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Colleen Bankston

FITNESS



1. Kristin King

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Brittany Davis
Class A
1. Kryshna Garcia
2. Jacinda Carpentier
3. Christy Silvestri
4. Nefertiti Kiel
5. Jill Gliott
6. Tami Poortman-Abbiati
7. Colleen Bankston
8. Lauren Prenni
9. Jordan Scott
10. Michelle DeMille

Class B
1. Brittany Davis

Novice
1. Jacinda Carpentier
2. Brittany Davis
3. Lauren Prenni
4. Trisha Jozwiak
5. Jordan Scott
6. Michelle DeMille

Masters Over 40
1. Kryshna Garcia
2. Tami Poortman-Abbiati
3. Colleen Bankston
4. Michelle DeMille