2018 NPC San Antonio Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Nathan Dusek
Super Heavyweight
1. Eric Poland

Heavyweight
1. Nathan Dusek
2. Cedric Martinez
3. Matthew Harris

Light Heavyweight
1. Mike Johnson
2. Clay Koenig
3. Yuri Marcus
4. Carlos Benavides
5. William Lawrence
6. Marco Lahti

Middleweight
1. Robert Walker
2. Ismael Gutierrez
3. Matthew Macias

Welterweight
1. Adan Vera
2. Orlando Torres
3. Joshua Silvas

Lightweight
1. Nic Espinoza

Novice Heavyweight
1. Robert Silva
2. William Lawrence

Novice Lightweight
1. Orlando Torres

Novice Middleweight
1. Yuri Marcus
2. Robert Walker
3. Matthew Macias

Masters Over 35
1. Mike Johnson
2. Ismael Gutierrez
3. Robert Walker
4. Paul Vinson
5. Orlando Torres
6. Marco Lahti
7. Joshua Silvas
8. Eric Poland

Masters Over 50
1. Paul Vinson
2. Greg Ragan
3. Carlos Lopez
4. Randall Melnar

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Tiffany Clark
Class A
1. Tiffany Clark
2. Stephanie Britt
3. Monica Menjivar
4. Lina Tafolla
5. Kemi Akinyemi
6. Samantha Stonebraker
7. Diana Gonzalez
8. Kianna Porter
9. Marla Cordero

Class B
1. Yahda Daniels
2. Coryne Butler
3. Kristin Davidson
4. Elaine Martinez
5. Brandey Taylor
6. Tanya Gile
7. Sandra Rodriguez

Novice Class A
1. Tiffany Clark
2. Monica Menjivar
3. Kianna Porter
4. Heather Lemacks

Novice Class B
1. Brandey Taylor
2. Tawnya Soto

Masters Over 35
1. Tiffany Clark
2. Kristin Davidson
3. Elizabeth Lopez
4. Kianna Porter
5. Tawnya Soto

Masters Over 45
1. Lina Tafolla
2. Tanya Gile
3. Elizabeth Lopez
4. Sandra Rodriguez
5. Laura Alarcon

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Cynthia Chavez
Class A
1. Monique Pirozzoli
2. Cecily Diaz
3. Paula Mayorga
4. Lesley Atkinson
5. Porscha Bustillo
6. Ana Dos Santos
7. Rosio Berumen
8. Samantha Carrillo
9. Ada Bustamante
10. Savannah Smith
11. Neomi Lyn Perez
12. Rachel Cox
13. Margarita Bowles

Class B
1. Jessica Quillian
2. Amber Benhumea
3. Lacey Dunn
4. Valerie Evans
5. Renee Karacsony
6. Ali Law
7. Shelby Olson
8. Rosada Plummer
9. Danny Martinez
10. Jenna Potter
11. Michelle Kyper
12. Rhonda Kline
13. Roshi Bhakta
14. Amanda Martinez
15. Taylor Ladika
16. Brittany Stellato
16. Felicia Sammons

Class C
1. Cynthia Chavez
2. Ashton Lee
3. Elaine Martinez
4. Kim Boggan
5. Brandey Taylor
6. Abigail Reyna
7. Ariel Bordelon
8. Jamie Lowry
9. Kristin Wheeler
10. Rachel Mangum
11. Georgina Chavez
12. Mallory Dougoud
13. Sarah Nelson
14. Nicole Terwey
15. Brittany Newsham
16. Erika Valles

Class D
1. Katie Charles
2. Candice Stinnett
3. Lacey Washington
4. Rebeca DeLaGarma
5. Shayler Hickey
6. Christy Bennett
7. Miranda Steinberg
8. Leslie Mailloux
9. Angelica Cruz
10. Danielle Christensen
11. Autumn Shaklee
12. Kalie Thompson
13. Dawn Howren
14. Sanela Garcia

Novice Class A
1. Monique Pirozzoli
2. Amber Benhumea
3. Renee Karacsony
4. Shelby Olson
5. Rosada Plummer
6. Rosio Berumen
7. Lesley Atkinson
8. Savannah Smith
9. Felicia Sammons
10. Marissa Castillo
11. Danny Martinez
12. Neomi Lyn Perez
13. Stephanie Paxton
14. Susana Hernandez
15. Christa Stringer
16. Bryanda Dominguez
16. Bryanda Dominguez
16. Katrina Wesbecker
16. Margarita Bowles
16. Rachel Cox
16. Taylor Ladika

Novice Class B
1. Ashton Lee
2. Rebeca DeLaGarma
3. Brandey Taylor
4. Abigail Reyna
5. Rachel Mangum
6. Jamie Lowry
7. Kristin Wheeler
8. Sarah Nelson
9. Brittany Newsham

Novice Class C
1. Candice Stinnett
2. Lacey Washington
3. Christy Bennett
4. Kalie Thompson

Teen
1. Amber Neighbors

True Novice
1. Candice Stinnett
2. Lacey Washington
3. Rhonda Kline
4. Renee Karacsony
5. Savannah Smith
6. Christy Bennett
7. Rosio Berumen
8. Angelica Cruz
9. Danny Martinez
10. Christa Stringer
11. Brianna Curry
12. Brittany Stellato
13. Jokeshua Fuller
14. Lisa de Lachica

Masters Over 35
1. Nicole Scudder
2. Valerie Evans
3. Kim Boggan
4. Lacey Washington
5. Ada Bustamante
6. Renee Karacsony
7. Christy Bennett
8. Georgina Chavez
9. Leticia Ann Ramirez
10. Rebeca DeLaGarma
11. Sanela Garcia
12. Regina Chavez
13. Danny Martinez
14. Susana Hernandez
15. Jeni Evensen
15. Marinez Burnett
16. Christa Stringer
16. Dawn Howren
16. Erika Valles
16. Kalie Thompson
16. Karina Powers
16. Leslie Mailloux
16. Lisa de Lachica
16. Neomi Lyn Perez
16. Roshin Bhakta
16. Sarah Nelson
16. Stephanie Paxton
Masters Over 45
1. Nicole Scudder
2. Valerie Evans
3. Jeni Evensen
4. Marinez Burnett
5. Karina Powers
6. Dawn Hare
7. Margarita Bowles
8. Stephanie Paxton

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kendrick Wilson
Class A
1. Ricardo Torres
2. Samuel Soriano

Class B
1. Shawn Cool
2. Demarcus Harris
3. Nigel Contaste
4. Jofrett Blackman
5. Humberto Sepulveda
6. Preston Liggett
7. Xavier Ramos
8. José Garcia

Class C
1. Kendrick Wilson
2. Joshua Henry
3. Rodolfo Duran III
4. Alex Reyna
5. Patrick Reilly
6. Dillon Hopkinson
7. Jason Grant
8. Cedric Zachary
9. Ryan Wiley

Novice Class A
1. Samuel Soriano
2. Mark Jaimes

Novice Class B
1. Demarcus Harris
2. Nigel Contaste
3. Humberto Sepulveda
4. Xavier Ramos
5. Matthew Flores

Novice Class C
1. Patrick Reilly
2. Dillon Hopkinson
3. Jason Grant
4. Christopher Box
5. Cedric Zachary
6. Ryan Wiley
7. Enzo Rodriguez

True Novice
1. Nicholas Jiles

Masters Over 35
1. Jofrett Blackman
2. Milo Reyna

Masters Over 45
1. Clarence Wilson
2. Jaime Hernandez

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Cedric Martinez
Class A
1. Johntavius Long
2. Ismael Gutierrez
3. Hunter Work
4. Joshua Silvas

Class B
1. Andrew Garcia
2. Danny Garcia
3. J. Anthony Guillory
4. John Rocco
5. Miguel Flores
6. Gary Piontek
7. Corey Villalobos
8. Orlando Torres
9. Matthew Sanchez

Class C
1. Cedric Martinez
2. Carlos Benavides
3. Logan Shults
4. Christian Gold
5. Dane Grauer
6. Omar Mendoza

Novice Class A
1. Nic Espinoza
2. Hunter Work
3. Mark Jaimes

Novice Class B
1. Trevor Farnham
2. Miguel Flores
3. Robert Silva
4. John Rocco
5. Orlando Torres

Novice Class C
1. Christian Gold
2. Shane Martinez

True Novice
1. Alec Huntley

Masters Over 35
1. Andrew Garcia
2. Ismael Gutierrez
3. Orlando Torres
4. Joshua Silvas

Masters Over 45
1. Carlos Gomez

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Masters
1. Elizabeth Lopez

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Stephanie Britt
Class A
1. Stephanie Britt
2. Elizabeth Lopez

Class B
1. Coryne Butler
2. Jessica Renaud

Novice
1. Coryne Butler
2. Jessica Renaud

Masters
1. Elizabeth Lopez