2018 NPC San Francisco Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jason Feilmoser
Heavyweight
1. Jason Feilmoser
2. Craig West
3. Jeremy Crill

Light Heavyweight
1. Ryan Liming
2. Byron Tay
3. David Matusow

Middleweight
1. Gregory Nagaye
2. Joshua Schaper
3. Koby Aki
4. Devon McElmurry
5. Dave Ponciano
6. Norlang Hernandez

Lightweight
1. Edwin Lapineg
2. Ryan Timoteo
3. Jesus Gomez

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jason Feilmoser
2. Greg Suggar
3. David Matusow

Novice Lightweight
1. Koby Aki
2. Dave Ponciano
3. Ryan Timoteo
4. Jesus Gomez
5. Brian Bramlett
6. Edy Jimenez

Masters Over 40
1. Craig West
2. Meth San
3. Dave Ponciano
4. Corey Sami

Masters Over 50
1. Greg Suggar
2. Brian Bramlett
3. Jaan Lepson
4. Gene McCoy

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jenny Loi
Class A
1. Adrian Barajas
2. Ericka Barberena
3. Olympia Soto

Class B
1. Melody Hastings
2. Aimee Pourroy
3. Amber Rice

Class C
1. Malika Bell
2. Aura Gomes

Class D
1. Jenny Loi
2. Amy Noack
3. Alyssandra Russo
4. Candice Bautista-Moore
5. Jasmine Sowunmi Ogle
6. stephanie austin

Novice Class A
1. Christine Pham
2. Melody Hastings
3. Kelly Isaacson
4. Adrian Barajas
5. Amber Rice
6. Aimee Pourroy

Novice Class B
1. Malika Bell
2. Aura Gomes
3. Jenny Loi
4. Amy Noack
5. Alyssandra Russo
6. Jasmine Sowunmi Ogle
7. stephanie austin
8. Irma Lopez

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Christine Pham
2. Kelly Isaacson
3. Melody Hastings
4. Aimee Pourroy
5. Ericka Barberena

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Malika Bell
2. Aura Gomes
3. Jasmine Sowunmi Ogle
4. stephanie austin

Masters Over 45
1. Jasmine Sowunmi Ogle
2. Melody Hastings
3. Irma Lopez
4. Olympia Soto

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Richelle Modolo
Class A
1. Jessica Salas
2. Rami Fernandez
3. Elizabeth Eichberger
4. Chuntel Allen
5. Vina Vanessa Valencia

Class B
1. Richelle Modolo
2. Thania Ledesma
3. Tarah Magtoto
4. Niccole Guggia
5. Amy Tran
6. Jin Sun
7. Marissa Ishihara
8. Jessica Gonzalez
9. Kendra Shervington

Class C
1. Shelby Sassin
2. Vanessa Reese
3. Sydney Collins
4. Meghan Mirabal
5. Jessica Chaulklin
6. Charity Wooden
7. Mary Montane
8. Stacy Trabue
9. Renee Acuna
10. Theresa Doll
11. Molly Connors-Keith
12. Brittney Hill
13. Stacy Bruce
14. Jenn Bolich
15. Katie Dawson
16. Allie Andersen

Class D
1. Lisa Little
2. Jane Park
3. Janel Bustamante
4. Kailani Kimoto
5. Sarah Burgess
6. Crystal Byrd
7. Sara Mellas
8. Felicia Alvarez

Class E
1. Quinncy Griffin
2. Jenny Loi
3. Brittany Shiraki
4. Claire Delinois
5. Aracely Asencio
6. Natalie Imani
7. Ashley Montgomery
8. Christine Lessen

Class F
1. Marina Hanna
2. Elizabeth Roduner
3. Alyssa Landrith
4. Alyssa Branscombe
5. Elida Cardoso

Novice Class A
1. Jessica Salas
2. Andrea Rosas
3. Rami Fernandez
4. Paula Arias
5. Jaclyn Tingco-Graham
6. Joy Medalle
7. Vina Vanessa Valencia

Novice Class B
1. Richelle Modolo
2. Jin Sun
3. Thania Ledesma
4. Marissa Ishihara
5. Niccole Guggia
6. Amy Tran
7. Jessica Gonzalez
8. Kendra Shervington
9. Pamela Feng Marr
10. Cecile Giron
11. Jen Hicks

Novice Class C
1. Vanessa Reese
2. Sydney Collins
3. Charity Wooden
4. Meghan Mirabal
5. Jessica Chaulklin
6. Mary Montane
7. Stacy Trabue
8. Giselle Aurelio-Perata
9. Cora Garcia
10. Molly Connors-Keith
11. Ellie Russell
12. Brittney Hill
13. Stacy Bruce
14. Jenn Bolich
15. Tori Morales
16. Katie Dawson
17. Allie Andersen

Novice Class D
1. Lisa Little
2. Sarah Burgess
3. Jane Park
4. Kailani Kimoto
5. Sara Mellas

Novice Class E
1. Jenny Loi
2. Quinncy Griffin
3. Claire Delinois
4. Brittany Shiraki
5. Aryon Nielsen
6. Ashley Montgomery
7. Natalie Imani
8. Christine Lessen

Novice Class F
1. Marina Hanna
2. Elizabeth Roduner
3. Alyssa Branscombe
4. Jeanette Abbe
5. Christine Fanizzi

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Charity Wooden
2. Tarah Magtoto
3. Thania Ledesma
4. Niccole Guggia
5. Jin Sun
6. Mary Montane
7. Stacy Trabue
8. Lila Jacobo-Raffaelli
9. Kendra Shervington
10. Pamela Feng Marr
11. Ellie Russell
12. Erika Johnson
13. Tori Morales
14. Elizabeth Eichberger
15. Jenn Bolich
16. Jaclyn Tingco-Graham
16. Stacy Bruce
16. Sujie Sin

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Janel Bustamante

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Claire Delinois
2. Aracely Asencio
3. Natalie Imani
4. Aryon Nielsen

Masters Over 45 Class A
1. Kendra Shervington
2. Elizabeth Eichberger
3. Cecile Giron
4. Stacy Bruce
5. Joy Medalle
6. Victoria Labrador
7. Carla Flores

Masters Over 45 Class B
1. Christine Fanizzi
2. Kimberly Cleghorn
3. Carmen Martinez

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Garret Storms
Class A
1. Ruel Lapineg
2. Kao Saeteurn
3. Ken Reilly
4. Youngjae Ju
5. Johnathan Estillore
6. Shaine Peredo
7. Kenneth Peteros
8. Brian Chau
9. Ryan Villapando
10. Elias Tafolla
11. Eduardo Mejia
12. Albert Ramirez

Class B
1. Youssouf Cherif
2. Peter Kosarko
3. Jason Bi
4. Alonso Lopez
5. Nick Cadena

Class C
1. Omari Sealey
2. Ryan Doll
3. Kirk Law
4. Dominic Calderon
5. Jose Vega
6. Rafael Oliveira
7. Rodney Gonzales
8. Wilson Zheng
9. Dylan Saimes

Class D
1. Kevin Alexander
2. Sage Caces
3. Isaac Houston
4. Joshua Little
5. Derrick Lam
6. David Fisher
7. Jon Holsbach
8. Umar Qattan

Class E
1. John Rodriguez

Class F
1. Garret Storms
2. Brandon Robla
3. Remy Langlois
4. Dan Delic
5. Matthew Larsen
6. Geoffrey Tracy
7. Andrew Hill

Novice Class A
1. Ruel Lapineg
2. Ryan Timoteo
3. Youngjae Ju
4. John Young
5. Kenneth Peteros
6. Elias Tafolla
7. Joel Rivas
8. Eduardo Mejia
9. Albert Ramirez

Novice Class B
1. Kao Saeteurn
2. Ken Reilly
3. Alonso Lopez
4. Brian Chau
5. Jose Rubalcava
6. Isaac Quintana
7. Harry Saputra
8. Robbie Cucco

Novice Class C
1. Derrick Lam
2. Kirk Law
3. Jose Vega
4. David Fisher
5. Rafael Oliveira
6. Javelin Hall
7. Alejandro Rodriguez
8. Rodney Gonzales
9. Wilson Zheng
10. Dylan Saimes
11. David Pratt
12. Umar Qattan

Novice Class D
1. Remy Langlois
2. Dan Delic
3. Joshua Little
4. Joe Menzia
5. Geoffrey Tracy
6. Brian Graver
7. Andrew Hill

Teen
1. Johnathan Estillore
2. Syler Lee
3. Issac Garcia

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Ken Reilly
2. Carlos Valencia
3. John Young
4. Robbie Cucco
5. Michael Nonaka
6. Angelo Balla
7. Harry Saputra

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Remy Langlois
2. Dan Delic
3. Matthew Larsen
4. Javelin Hall
5. Alejandro Rodriguez

Masters Over 45
1. Todd Mayfield
2. Ken Reilly
3. Brian Graver
4. Erwin Rivers
5. John Rodriguez
6. David Pratt
7. Jaan Lepson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Gregory Nagaye
Class A
1. Gregory Nagaye
2. KaVell Jenkins
3. Meth San
4. Jorge Ramos
5. Devon McElmurry
6. Dave Ponciano
7. Edwin Lapineg
8. Kao Saeteurn
9. Kenneth Peteros
10. Giovanni Aguiano

Class B
1. Joshua Schaper
2. Koby Aki
3. Dominic Calderon

Class C
1. Jon Holsbach

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Amy Noack
2. Marcelina Lawrence