2018 NPC Seminole Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Anthony Plaza
Heavyweight
1. Dan Swart
2. Jason Paulo
3. David Lynch

Middleweight
1. Matt Ammann

Lightweight
1. Anthony Plaza

Masters Over 50
1. David Lynch

Masters Over 60
1. Paul Gardner

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jarine Rudolph
Class A
1. Emily Muscatello
2. Heather Lalk
3. Linda Doyle

Class B
1. Jarine Rudolph
2. Melissa Underwood

Novice
1. Melissa Underwood

Masters Over 35
1. Heather Lalk

Masters Over 40
1. Jarine Rudolph
2. Emily Muscatello
3. Melissa Underwood
4. Heather Lalk

Masters Over 50
1. Linda Doyle

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Courtney Stigall
Class A
1. Courtney Stigall
2. Vanessa Nicholson
3. Maria Heirholzer
4. Morgan Gelinas
5. Melissa Owens
6. Soi Johnson
7. Iris Wiseman
8. Callie Wells
9. Karen Puchalski
10. Dana Dos Santos
11. Melanie Jackson
12. Jacqueline Haynes
13. Miriam Rios

Class B
1. Genevieve Penn
2. Sabrina Pate
3. Stephanie Wisnieske-Long

Class C
1. Brena Amato
2. Miriam Jeter
3. Nay Charles
4. Judyta Goscinska
5. Kristina Kininmonth
6. Cheslsea Acker

Novice
1. Courtney Stigall
2. Brena Amato
3. Genevieve Penn
4. Maria Heirholzer
5. Melissa Owens
6. Sabrina Pate
7. Soi Johnson
8. Callie Wells
9. Judyta Goscinska
10. Kristina Kininmonth
11. Cheslsea Acker
12. Karen Puchalski
13. Dana Dos Santos
14. Melanie Jackson
15. Stephanie Wisnieske-Long
16. Abagail Harbin
16. Jacqueline Haynes
16. Miriam Rios

Masters Over 35
1. Brena Amato
2. Miriam Jeter
3. Madalene Aponte
4. Stephanie Wisnieske-Long
5. Abagail Harbin

Masters Over 40
1. Vanessa Nicholson
2. Madalene Aponte
3. Iris Wiseman
4. Jacqueline Haynes

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Denzel Dixon
Class A
1. Elias Flores
2. Justin Carrillo
3. Brock Saucedo
4. Joshua Bayless
5. Jaime Bustos

Class B
1. Denzel Dixon
2. Robert Abreu
3. Carlos Garcia
4. Shane Underwood
5. Caleb Jones
6. Joe Melendez

Class C
1. Josh Stone King

Novice
1. Denzel Dixon
2. Marvin Torres
3. Robert Abreu
4. Justin Carrillo
5. Brock Saucedo
6. Caleb Jones
7. Joshua Bayless
8. Joe Melendez
9. Alan Kleinberg
10. Jaime Bustos

Masters Over 40
1. Shane Underwood
2. Roman Inochovsky
3. Joe Melendez

Masters Over 50
1. Roman Inochovsky
2. Alan Kleinberg
3. William Richardson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Antonio Harris
Class A
1. Anthony Plaza
2. Troy London
3. Jaime Bustos

Class B
1. Gianni Amidoni
2. Marvin Torres
3. Shane Underwood

Class D
1. Antonio Harris
2. Dave Apperton