2018 NPC Shawn Ray Hawaiian Classic

NPC
Years: 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING



Jeordan DelaCruz

Heavyweight
1. Troy Lindberth Stewart
2. Adonis Cristobal
3. John Avallone
4. Sean Edwards
5. Christian Johnson
6. Fredrick Smith

Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Mahaffey
2. Aaron Abalos
3. Stephane Matke
Derek Cutting

Middleweight
Gerry Asper
Jesus Segura
Skip Shibata
Thomas Peluso

Lightweight
1. Justin Lovenaria
2. Erick Ramirez
3. Garrett Yamamoto
4. Tommy Dao
Jerry Mancao

Novice
1. Garrett Yamamoto
2. Erick Ramirez
3. Charlie Paras
4. Jerry Mancao
5. Inkwen Kim
6. Bradley Kim
Jonathan Natividad

Bantamweight
1. Jerry Mancao
2. Johnny Ligsay
3. Charlie Paras

Masters
1. Gerry Asper
2. John Avallone
3. Sean Edwards
4. Charlie Paras
5. Johnny Ligsay
6. Jesus Segura
7. Fredrick Smith
8. Reuben Alison

FIGURE

Class A
1. Jennifer Crusat
2. Terri Onzuka
3. Generra Arnold
4. Amanda Peles
5. Rebecca LaPenes
6. Lauren Cuaresma
7. Jamie Carela
8. Rosemary Pineda

Class B
1. Jessica Wright
2. Sonya Cornish
3. Carla Salvaggio
4. Sheri Acheson

Class C
1. Melissa Smith
2. Leticia Allen

Novice Class A
1. Generra Arnold
2. Sharon Aldeguer
3. Rosemary Pineda

Novice Class B
1. Carla Salvaggio
2. Sheri Acheson

Masters Class A
1. Terri Onzuka
2. Jennifer Crusat
3. Carla Salvaggio
4. Sheri Acheson
5. Dyana Ontai-Machado
6. Jamie Carela

Masters Class B
1. Sonya Cornish
2. Melissa Smith
3. Darsi Finan

BIKINI

Class A
1. Marisela Taylor
2. Jessica Kinzler
3. Shasha Aguinaldo
4. Tatiana Bradbury
5. Sabrina Bass
6. Kari Oki
7. Ginnette Oliberos
8. Emily Jones
9. Alexandra Ruggieri
10. Jeralyn Mesa
11. Jennifer Cajimat
12. Randi Hasegawa
13. Kristina Biron
14. Eileen Howard

Class B
1. Ling Rita
2. Erica Wunderlich
3. Divine Dennis
4. Ann Binder
5. Jeri Hutton
6. Kahli Picton
Yukei Heacook

Class C
1. Sarah Kholos
2. Sianna MacDonald
3. Paige Lee
4. Shayla Mae Guzman
5. Betty Jo Walker
6. Natalie Senyk
7. Saida Armitage
8. Zayna Williams
9. Clorissa Grant
10. Nicole Rombaoa
11. Tiffany Almahaieri

Class D
1. Annie Clifford
2. Barbara Talley
3. Daniella Eckstrom
4. Jessica Parsell
5. Madison Davis

Novice Class A
1. Alexandra Ruggieri
2. Shasha Aguinaldo
3. Erica Wunderlich
4. Ginnette Oliberos
5. Emily Jones
6. Randi Hasegawa
7. Cheryl Lacar
8. Marissa Robles
9. JG Leslyn Valbuena
Kristina Biron
Yukei Heacook

Novice Class B
1. Sianna MacDonald
2. Annie Clifford
3. Zayna Williams
4. Betty Jo Walker
5. Aneulena Candelaria
6. Saida Armitage
7. Jeri Hutton
8. Brittany Tollefson
9. Kahli Picton
10. Sydney Price
10. Tiffany Almahaieri
12. Madison Davis

Masters
1. Sabrina Bass
2. Natalie Senyk
3. Ginnette Oliberos
4. Jeri Hutton
5. Marti-Dee Archibeque
6. Ann Binder
7. Randi Hasegawa
8. Jana Leveritt
9. Cheryl Lacar
10. Debbie Dolic

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Anthony Nash
2. Allen-James Lat
3. Anthony Gatto
4. Justyn Jumawan-Perreira
5. Rengie Bascog
6. Ikaika Thompson
7. Randy Ordonio

Class B
1. Lance Antonio
2. Preston Saguibo
3. Robert Sullivan
4. Andrew Duropan
5. Aldin Sabas
6. Matthew Ubilas
7. Kelii Isaiah Mawae

Class C
1. Kenneth Whiting
3. Jordan Woodward
4. Kalvyn Aboy
5. Jeffery Alvarado
6. Ryan Macri
7. Kyle Alessandro
8. Bobby Lu
Isaac Vegas

Class D
1. DaMarchitzy White
2. Adonis Cristobal
3. Kalei Perreira
4. Clyde Summers
5. John Young
6. Sam Bass
7. Nathon Holder
8. Omalhie Campbell
Isaac Vegas
Matthew Ubilas
Westley Bagsby

Novice Class A
1. Lance Antonio
2. Dong Hwae Park
3. Allen-James Lat
4. Jeordon Delacruz
5. Jayson Cabading
6. Curtis Richardson
7. Phillip Moore
8. Ikaika Thompson
9. Gallardo Gallardo
10. Vince Cubillas
11. Mark Baptiste

Novice Class B
1. Clyde Summers
2. Michael DeBina
3. Sam Bass
4. Ryan Macri
5. Bobby Lu
6. Robert Sisler

Masters Class B
1. Westley Bagsby
2. DaMarchitzy White
3. Michael DeBina
4. John Young
5. Sam Bass
6. Patrick Kelleher

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Robert Sullivan
2. Randy Ordonio

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Giovanny Reyes
2. Anthony Ingano Jr.
2. Ikaika Thompson
3. Justin Lovenaria
4. Thomas Peluso
5. William McGuinn
6. Dwayson Ambrosio
7. Ronnie Clerkley
8. Anthony Gatto
9. Garfel Cabrezos
10. Ikaika Thompson
11. Rengie Bascog
12. Michael Brito
Kong Jun

Class B
1. Kenneth Whiting
2. Keith Lucas
3. Gerry Asper
4. Paul Perri

Class C
1. Adonis Cristobal
2. Vincenzo Parrino
3. Ben Erickson

Novice Class A
1. Anthony Gatto
3. Jeordon Delacruz
4. Kong Jun
5. Phillip Moore
Anthony Ingano Jr.
Jonathan Natividad
Rengie Bascog

Novice Class B
1. Westley Bagsby
2. Ben Erickson
Michael Hernandez

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Lani Kawasaki
2. Amanda Peles
3. Mikalynn Castillano
Davena Chung-Sasada

Masters
1. Lani Kawasaki
2. Lisa Herrmann
Kristie Swaba