2018 NPC South Carolina Grand Prix

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jeremy Mize
South Carolina Overall
Darius Milton
Super Heavyweight
1. Marvin Elliott

Heavyweight
1. Jeremy Mize
2. David Schroeder
3. Derrick McDuffee

Junior Heavyweight
1. Trevor Watts

South Carolina State Heavyweight
1. Jeremy Mize
2. David Schroeder
3. Derrick McDuffee

South Carolina State Light Heavyweight
1. Darius Milton
2. Wayne York
3. Lamont Beckwith

South Carolina State Middleweight
1. Orin Dennis

Teen
1. Nick Schuette

True Novice
1. Travis Page
2. Joshua Hiott

Masters Over 50
1. Sichan Sayasith

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Laurie Buckley
South Carolina Overall
O'stacia Nesbit
Class A
1. Katrina Taylor

Class B
1. Ashley Kelsey
2. Rileigh Duddy

Class C
1. Laurie Buckley
2. Kimberly Kapral

Junior
1. Katrina Taylor

South Carolina State Class A
1. Katrina Taylor
2. Jackie Thomas

South Carolina State Class B
1. O'stacia Nesbit
2. Rileigh Duddy

South Carolina State Class C
1. Kimberly Kapral

South Carolina State Masters Over 35
1. Kimberly Kapral
2. Jackie Thomas

Masters Over 35
1. Laurie Buckley
2. O'stacia Nesbit
3. Ashley Kelsey
4. Kimberly Kapral

Masters Over 45
1. Laurie Buckley

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Brittney Dabney
South Carolina Overall
Brittney Dabney
Class A
1. Kelly Derienzo
2. Tonya Wilson
3. Mabel Dawson

Class B
1. Rachael Exum
2. Heaven Giles

Class C
1. Brittney Dabney
2. Jennifer Cruickshank
3. Abigail Hudak
4. Amanda Stewart
5. Mary Finn

South Carolina State Class A
1. Tonya Wilson
2. Mabel Dawson

South Carolina State Class B
1. Rachael Exum

South Carolina State Class C
1. Brittney Dabney
2. Amanda Stewart

South Carolina State Masters Over 35
1. Tonya Wilson
2. Mabel Dawson

True Novice
1. Abigail Hudak
2. Heaven Giles
3. Laura Aycock

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Cruickshank
2. Tonya Wilson
3. Laura Aycock
4. Mary Finn

Masters Over 45
1. Mabel Dawson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Douglas Stewart
South Carolina Overall
Douglas Stewart
Class B
1. Jay Goodwin
2. Matthew Sawh
3. Charles Paul

Class C
1. Douglas Stewart
2. Jerome Bacon

South Carolina State Class B
1. Jay Goodwin
2. Matthew Sawh
3. Chris Paul

South Carolina State Class C
1. Douglas Stewart

South Carolina State Masters Over 35
1. Douglas Stewart
2. Matthew Sawh

South Carolina State True Novice
1. Charles Paul
2. Jay Goodwin

Masters Over 35
1. Douglas Stewart
2. Matthew Sawh

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Michael Sayasith
Class A
1. Orin Beckwith

Class B
1. Mark Ervin

Class C
1. Michael Sayasith

South Carolina State
1. Travis Robinson
2. Orin Dennis

Masters Over 35
1. Mark Ervin

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Bianca Ramosdelrio
Class A
1. Eva Serber
2. Michelle Jones
3. Lucianna Garlock

Class B
1. Bianca Ramosdelrio

South Carolina State
1. Eva Serber

Masters Over 35
1. Bianca Ramosdelrio