2018 NPC Southern California/Western All Forces Championships

Years: 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Troy Mealey
All Forces Heavyweight
1. Oscar Mapula Jr.

All Forces Middleweight
1. Garrett Rochon
2. Jordan Hoover
3. Ray Hanna

Heavyweight
1. Muhammed Alzidan
2. Bobby Obradovitch
3. Donald Moore
4. Chase Carlson

Light Heavyweight
1. Troy Mealey
2. James DiMuzio
3. Paul Hindson
4. Cory Macomber
5. Oscar Mapula Jr.
6. Jagroop Singh
7. Sean Mccombs
8. Andrew Velasco

Middleweight
1. Garrett Rochon
2. Jeff Brown
3. Jordan Hoover

Lightweight
1. Stephen Hohner
2. Evan Gardella

Novice Heavyweight
1. Paul Hindson
2. Cory Macomber
3. Sean Mccombs
4. Chan Seoung
5. Ray Hanna

Novice Lightweight
1. Jordan Hoover
2. Evan Gardella

Masters Over 40
1. Jeff Brown
2. Donald Moore
3. Troy Mealey
4. James DiMuzio

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Liz Martin
All Forces Class A
1. Sarah King

All Forces Class B
1. Angel Crotty
2. Sophia Mazzola
3. Melissa Uribe
4. Sara Russell

Class A
1. Katelyn Morris
2. Jenny Christiansen
3. Gracie Folkesson

Class B
1. Teneyia Wilson
2. Alicia Green
3. Stephanie Spiridakis
4. Sarah King
5. Lorena Vazquez

Class C
1. Angel Crotty
2. Chandee Corwin
3. Brittany Ebner
4. Cynthia Rivera
5. Whitney Handy
6. Sara Russell
7. Sarah Walker

Class D
1. Liz Martin
2. Katarina Ake
3. Melissa Uribe
4. Linda Vongsathian
5. Stephine Gomez
6. Jennifer Madrigal
7. Delaney Casey
8. Traci Holley

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Jenny Christiansen
2. Stephanie Spiridakis
3. Jennifer Lowe

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Chandee Corwin
2. Katarina Ake
3. Melissa Uribe
4. Suzette Euell
5. Traci Holley

Masters Over 40
1. Jenny Christiansen
2. Katarina Ake
3. Jennifer Lowe
4. Tracy Lemieux-Bartz
5. Traci Holley

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Leilani Hartley
All Forces Class A
1. Samantha Carrillo
2. Alyssa Crozier
3. Jessica Rivera Ramos
4. Kaitlin Lund
5. Shelly Canto

All Forces Class B
1. Dashka Celestin
2. Alina Barba

All Forces Class C
1. Leilani Hartley
2. Serita Lyles
3. Lenaya Rotklein

All Forces Dependant Wives
1. Cristina Sawh
2. Jessica Martin
3. Sandi Demski
4. Kelly Herring
5. Shannon Cuff
6. Raquel Ramirez
7. Sydney Stumbaugh

Class A
1. Kristine Ayangco
2. Ashley Schamu
3. Samantha Carrillo
4. Ashley Sanchez
5. Sara Simonian
6. Vasty Castillo
7. Diane Jiminez
8. Alexis Foronda
9. Rhoda Morgan
10. Marjorie Borrero
11. Vanessa Ramos
12. Elishia Ortiz
13. Alexandria Brooks
14. Julia Mangat
15. Jackie Street
16. Monica Salazar

Class B
1. Katherine Brobst
2. Ruth Montes
3. Meriah Martin
4. Gloria Uribe
5. Sonia Lopez
6. Jessica Butterfield

Class C
1. Lillyann Rowe
2. Christina Mae Lee
3. Alysha Hernandez
4. Marissa Ramirez
5. Jessica Martin
6. Kayla Tocco
7. Kendall Strampel
8. Kristy Cox
9. Claudia Forgione
10. Leslie Medina
11. Cathy Ramirez
12. Selina Herlong
13. Mikaela Hew
14. Caitlin Koestner
15. Alyssa Crozier
16. Alina Barba
16. Blanca Cardenas
16. Haley Genzel
16. Jessica Rivera Ramos
16. Kelsey Cesar
16. Liberty Calvillo
16. Raquel Ramirez
16. Rebecca Schacher

Class D
1. Alexandra Bauerova
2. Mijal Neiman
3. Amy Wong
4. Cristina Sawh
5. Dashka Celestin
6. Emelia Nolan
7. Yasmine Abdelghani
8. Morgan Byers
9. Berlin Armenta

Class E
1. Serita Lyles
2. Gianna Brashears
3. Jerrica Sibley
4. Nargiz Bravo
5. Samantha Lee
6. Sandi Demski
7. Lenaya Rotklein
8. Biyi Dai
9. Emily Kaszton
10. Jessica Welch
11. Lara Escriba

Class F
1. Leilani Hartley
2. Lexie Stewart
3. Graciela Preciado
4. Kelly Herring
5. Vanessa Cordova
6. Meili Modini
7. Briana Herrera
8. Ashley Maceno

Novice Class A
1. Sara Simonian
2. Alexis Foronda
3. Meriah Martin
4. Gloria Uribe
5. Alison Melendez
6. Elishia Ortiz
7. Alexandria Brooks
8. Alejandra Saenz
9. Andrea Martinez

Novice Class B
1. Lillyann Rowe
2. Marissa Ramirez
3. Jessica Martin
4. Kendall Strampel
5. Claudia Forgione
6. Selina Herlong
7. Caitlin Koestner
8. Jessica Rivera Ramos
9. Shannon Cuff
10. Raquel Ramirez
11. Blanca Cardenas
12. Sonia Lopez
13. Rebecca Schacher
14. Jessica Butterfield
15. Sydney Stumbaugh
16. Luisana Herrera
16. Nicole Tedeschi

Novice Class C
1. Amy Wong
2. Gianna Brashears
3. Emelia Nolan
4. Kelli Bruce
5. Yasmine Abdelghani
6. Morgan Byers
7. Biyi Dai
8. Berlin Armenta
9. Rumi Muck
10. Melanie Wiener
11. Lara Escriba
12. Anna Villarreal
13. Katelyn James

Novice Class D
1. Graciela Preciado
2. Jerrica Sibley
3. Nargiz Bravo
4. Briana Herrera
5. Sandi Demski
6. Emily Kaszton
7. Ashley Maceno
8. Jessica Welch
9. Janelle Phillips

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Cathy Ramirez
2. Ruth Montes
3. Claudia Forgione
4. Diane Jiminez
5. Angela Williams
6. Mikaela Hew
7. Norgenia Kelley
8. Ibeth Lopez
9. Liberty Calvillo
10. Marjorie Borrero
11. Lindy Castillo
12. Vanessa Ramos
13. Alison Melendez
14. Andrea Martinez

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Amy Wong
2. Dashka Celestin
3. Xochiitl Robinson
4. Rumi Muck

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Vanessa Cordova
2. Meili Modini
3. Amanda-Lynn Lowe
4. Marisel Savignone
5. Julie Codair

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Cathy Ramirez
2. Diane Jiminez
3. Angela Williams
4. Norgenia Kelley
5. Sandy Suhre
6. Carolynne De Padua
7. Nicole Tedeschi

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Marisel Savignone
2. Xochiitl Robinson
3. Gabriella Arjona
4. Patricia Coscione

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Joe Roman III
All Forces Class A
1. Kyre Ducree
2. Steve Smith
4. Mishael Dominguez
5. Pablo Sclafani
6. Monico Macahia
Richard Kerecman

All Forces Class B
1. David Rivera
2. Matthew Guelzow
3. Cesar Romero
4. Brandon Smith
5. Luke Billingsley
6. Earl Nicholson
7. Terrell Pryor
8. Travis Green
9. Brandon Thrasher
10. Clifton Stubbs

All Forces Class C
1. Joseph Banaszek
2. Jerome Whitaker
3. Hunter Crochet

All Forces Veterans
1. Jesse Turner
2. Jonathan King

Class A
1. Daniel Gonzales
2. Ricky Urrutia-Chavez
3. Erick Espana
4. Patrick Tenorio
5. Gedrick Gubatina
6. Ryan Le
7. Victor Souto
8. Douglas Clark
9. Mishael Dominguez
10. Richard Kerecman
11. Wes Weiss

Class B
1. Joe Roman III
2. JP Regulacion
3. Nathan Ballow
4. Andre Bonafe
5. Clifton Stubbs

Class C
1. Eric SukJun Kim
2. Cesar Romero
3. Dandre Morris
4. Jacob Marini

Class D
1. Kyle Watkins
2. David Rivera
3. Jonathan Ruiz
4. Markies Moore
5. Michael Martin
6. Javier Fuentes
7. Mohammed Elhabashy
8. Kaw Serra
9. Julio Cesar
10. Jesse Turner
11. Mark Perry
12. Lucas Malinovski
13. Earl Nicholson

Class E
1. Ashkan Shahniani
2. Joseph Pass
3. James Howe
4. Richard Rowe

Class F
1. Jarret Bilbrey
2. Jason Reindel
3. Raymond Hanna
4. Sean Ferguson
5. Roc Latino
6. Lorenzo Lunceford
7. Jonathan King

Novice Class A
1. Roberto Mendoza
2. Jay Ancheta
3. Juan Moises Gutierrez
4. Garry Julian
5. Bruce Parrish jr
6. Wes Weiss
7. Shawn O'hair

Novice Class B
1. Patrick Tenorio
2. Victor Souto
3. Jesus Enriquez
4. Ricardo Arias
5. Ulysses Johnson
6. Kyle Kao
7. Adrian Hernandez
8. Douglas Clark
9. Richard Kerecman
10. Skyler Nivon
11. Roy Murchison
12. Pablo Sclafani
13. David Formica
14. Nick Pham
15. Monico Macahia

Novice Class C
1. Eric SukJun Kim
2. Jacob Marini
3. Ryan Mcvey
4. Dandre Morris
5. Mark Perry
6. Luke Billingsley
7. Mohammed Elhabashy
8. Lucas Malinovski
9. Resty Tenorio
10. Josh Roosen
11. Eric Mcneil

Novice Class D
1. Jarret Bilbrey
2. Raymond Hanna
3. Dylan Lin
4. Roc Latino
5. Ardie Loyola
6. Mark Nagy
7. Ben Eastman
8. Richard Rowe

Teen
1. Jack Kennedy
2. Dylan Lin
3. Nick Pham

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Douglas Clark
2. Steve Smith
3. Jay Ancheta

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Markies Moore
2. Javier Fuentes
3. Joseph Banaszek
4. Jason Reindel
5. Jesus Torres
6. Roc Latino
7. Mark Perry

Masters Over 40
1. Douglas Clark
2. Travis Green
3. Jay Ancheta
4. Garry Julian
5. Jojo Alilin
6. Otis Ragsdale
7. Roger Callender

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Brad Hills
All Forces
1. Jerae Murphy
2. David Rivera
3. Jordan Hoover
4. Matthew Harmon
5. Jonathan Cedeno

Class A
1. Jordan Hoover
2. Matthew Harmon
3. Bryan Melara

Class B
1. Travis Rosario
2. Johnathan Jimenez
3. Eferen Camarena
4. Bradley Syth
5. Troy Mealey
6. Matt Curran
7. Jacob Rodriguez
8. Hani Alloos
9. Brandon King
10. Albert Carrasco
11. Martin Madrigal
12. Chan Seoung
13. Jonathan Cedeno

Class C
1. Brad Hills
2. Ikaika Smith
3. Christopher Dunbar
4. Elisha Padilla

Class D
1. Solomon Webber
2. Curtis Salcido
3. Bobby Obradovitch
4. Christoffer Grovers

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

All Forces
1. Elizabeth Campos

Class A
1. Zhoei Teasley
2. Tara Fulkerson
3. Alicia Green
4. Elizabeth Campos
5. Jennifer Preciado
6. Lauren Viera
7. Sarah Walker

Class B
1. Melissa Uribe
2. Shari Brown