2018 NPC Steve Kuclo Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jerod Graff
Heavyweight
1. Austyn Richardson
2. Jonathan Garcia
3. Jeffery Gout
4. Doug Murphy
5. Nichols Dunsworth
6. James Marek

Light Heavyweight
1. Jon Maribo
2. Mitchell Hicks
3. Terrance Perry
4. Trevor Sharp
5. Jeremiah Wilder
6. Cheyenne Barney

Middleweight
1. Jerod Graff
2. Alexander Cook
3. Willie Joice
4. John Dougherty
5. Brian Haygood

Lightweight
1. Xavier Crumedy
2. Johnathan Gonzales

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jon Maribo
2. Mitchell Hicks
3. Jeffery Gout
4. Trevor Sharp
5. Nichols Dunsworth
6. Jonathan Hayes
7. James Marek
8. Brandon Chasteen

Novice Middleweight
1. Jeremiah Wilder

Masters Over 35
1. James Marek
2. Raegan Lancaster
3. Jeremiah Wilder
4. Brandon Chasteen

Masters Over 50
1. Jeffery Gout
2. Doug Murphy
3. Raegan Lancaster
4. Brian Haygood
5. Thomas Blackshear

Masters Over 60
1. Stonewall Jackson
2. Robert Mayes

Masters Over 70
1. Stonewall Jackson

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Lacey Keath
Class A
1. Alexis Morin
2. Carmen Resendiz
3. Amanda Ray
4. Cindy Lancaster
5. Myrna Purcell
6. Summer Cormier

Class B
1. Lacey Keath
2. Brianna Garner
3. Jay Shanks
4. Audrianna Flores
5. Patience Rye
6. Taylore Daddio

Class C
1. Taylor Bayless
2. Sara Cervantes
3. Vanessa Odell

Class D
1. Miranda Hocutt
2. Savannah Collier
3. Sally Davenport
4. Melissa Spann
5. Stephanie Bird

Novice Class A
1. Brianna Garner
2. Audrianna Flores
3. Summer Cormier
4. Amanda Ray
5. Shea Gore
6. Taylore Daddio
7. Myrna Purcell

Novice Class B
1. Sara Cervantes
2. Leanne Metcalfe

Novice Class C
1. Miranda Hocutt
2. Savannah Collier
3. Tracey Hinkle
4. Stephanie Bird

Masters Over 35
1. Lacey Keath
2. Jay Shanks
3. Alexis Morin
4. Heather Anderson
5. Christy Denney
6. Leanne Metcalfe
7. Sally Davenport
8. Shea Gore
9. Vanessa Odell
10. Myrna Purcell

Masters Over 45
1. Jay Shanks
2. Heather Andersen
3. Tracey Hinkle
4. Cindy Lancaster
5. Sandy Peters

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Aubriana Davis
Class A
1. Lauren Hosek
2. Stacie Bass
3. Shirley Cinco
4. Zenia Garcia

Class B
1. Brandee Deleon
2. Renee Justice
3. Anastasia Borger
4. Kendra Smith
5. Haley West
6. Simra Tines

Class C
1. Jazmin Gladys Gonzalez
2. Rachael Taylor
3. Mayra Kennedy
4. Abby Rodseth
5. Sarah Dowds
6. Stephanie Reily
7. Kyley Houston
8. Kaylin Barnhardt
9. Rebecca Plasencia
10. Jessie Alverado
11. Brenda Hubbard

Class D
1. Aubriana Davis
2. Mariuxi Barcco
3. Chelsea Browning
4. Susette Stephens
5. Sharla Ansett
6. Tara Sanchez
7. Brianna Ortiz
8. Renee Schlueter
9. Tosha Shaw
10. Elsa Rodriguez

Class E
1. Marinela Ungureanu
2. Perla Cadena
3. Mana Noda
4. Briana Saldana
5. Alyssa Hogue
6. Robin Tucker
7. Jennifer Kesler
8. Samantha Faghihifar
9. Tessa Green
10. Brandi White

Class F
1. Tylar Sanders
2. Chelsea Fricke
3. Whitni Allen
4. Michelle Fuhrman
5. Lauren Marks
6. Toni Crayton
7. Sarah Willard
8. Jennifer Pierson
9. Elizabeth Marshall
10. Brooke Hanson
11. Kelly Shook
12. Nesli Ozaltun
13. Dallas Chamberlain
14. Tracie Reyes

Class G
1. Kelsea McClellan
2. Denise Johnson
3. Kelsea Calvert
4. Crystal Mitchell
5. Sanela Garcia
6. Heather Hunt
7. Tiffani Cree
8. Cristen Allen

Class H
1. Emily Schreiber
2. Kimberly Malyn
3. Danielle Carimi
4. Chelsea Hornback
5. Jennifer Rhae

Novice Class A
1. Lauren Hosek
2. Renee Justice
3. Stephanie Reily
4. Jazmin Gladys Gonzalez
5. Anastasia Borger
6. Brianna Ortiz
7. Jenna Calvert
8. Adriana Marin
9. Mariuxi Barcco
10. Chelsea Browning
11. Shirley Cinco
12. Renee Schlueter
13. Adriana Galarza
14. Sarah Dowds
15. Briana Carter
16. Brenda Hubbard
16. Brittany Smallwood
16. Cynthia Reyes
16. Elsa Rodriguez
16. Everanice Delgado
16. Jessica Esparza
16. Jessie Alverado
16. Kyley Houston
16. Lindsey Burns
16. Simra Tines
16. Zenia Garcia

Novice Class B
1. Adriana Rocha
2. Lauren Marks
3. Brooke Hanson
4. Marinela Ungureanu
5. Tylar Sanders
6. Briana Saldana
7. Susette Stephens
8. Whitni Allen
9. Jennifer Pierson
10. Chaska Griffith
11. Samantha Faghihifar
12. Riki Kurbansade
13. Nesli Ozaltun
14. Robin Tucker
15. Kelly Shook
16. Brandi White
16. Dallas Chamberlain
16. Elizabeth Marshall
16. Tessa Green

Novice Class C
1. Crystal Mitchell
2. Kelsea McClellan
3. Emily Schreiber
4. Kelsea Calvert
5. Leslie Mailloux
6. Chelsea Hornback
7. Kimberly Malyn
8. Heather Hunt
9. Tiffani Cree
10. Cristen Allen
11. Jennifer Rhae

Teen
1. Sabrina Lopez

Masters Over 35
1. Renee Justice
2. Adriana Rocha
3. Leslie Mailloux
4. Mana Noda
5. Chaska Griffith
6. Stacie Bass
7. Robin Tucker
8. Kelly Shook
9. Mariuxi Barcco
10. Sharla Ansett
11. Michelle Fuhrman
12. Riki Kurbansade
13. Mayra Kennedy
14. Renee Schlueter
15. Heather Hunt
16. Amy Bailey
16. Brenda Hubbard
16. Everanice Delgado
16. Jennifer Kesler
16. Jennifer Rhae
16. Jessica Esparza
16. Sanela Garcia
16. Tosha Shaw
16. Tracie Reyes
16. Zenia Garcia

Masters Over 45
1. Kimberly Rumczikas
2. Stefanie Mayer
3. Cynthia Reyes
4. Cindy Lancaster
5. Liz Jones

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
David Epperson
Class A
1. Jesus Martinez
2. Seth Roby
3. Danny Hogue
4. John Fields
5. Farooq Kamal Khan
6. Tim Horton
7. Simon Duong
8. David Nguyen
9. Joe Salazar
10. Duy Nguyen
11. Armando Mejia
12. Jose Zepeda

Class B
1. Michael Johnson
2. Janard Lee
3. Jaime Ramos
4. Bryan Mancia
5. Jay Wesson
6. Miguel Esquivel
7. Enrique Abulume
8. William Haley
9. Darius Campbell
10. Rigo Pina

Class C
1. Brandon Breck
2. Gerardo Gutierrez
3. Jerry Ramsey

Class D
1. David Epperson
2. Mark Mark
3. Cooper Bowman

Class E
1. Joseph Wahl
2. Matthew Lauck
3. Joe Lewis

Class F
1. Erik Hughes
2. Steven Gabbert
3. Kevin Keyes
4. Andrew Rector
5. Bryan Gorman

Novice Class A
1. Seth Roby
2. Duy Nguyen
3. David Nguyen
4. Leonardo Lopez
5. Joe Salazar
6. Abel Aleman
7. Armando Mejia
8. Cornelius Wyche
9. Jose Zepeda
10. Antonio DeLaRosa
11. Samuel Lewis

Novice Class B
1. Jaime Ramos
2. Bryan Mancia
3. Brandon Birdsong
4. Gerardo Gutierrez
5. Chaz Burns
6. Miguel Esquivel
7. William Haley
8. Troy Williams
9. Darius Campbell
10. Rigo Pina

Novice Class C
1. Andrew Rector
2. Will Haggard
3. Matthew Lauck
4. James Marek
5. Gann Chandler

Teen
1. SutGrin Marip
2. Abel Aleman
3. Samuel Lewis

Masters Over 35
1. Michael Johnson
2. Janard Lee
3. Kevin Keyes
4. Will Haggard
5. Chad Sandmann
6. Tim Horton
7. Gann Chandler
8. Carlon Stapleton

Masters Over 45
1. John Fields
2. James Marek
3. Charles Lockard

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Tony Taveras
Class A
1. Jerod Graff
2. Josh Ochoa
3. Kevon Morton
4. Andrew Olvera
5. Blake Covington
6. Jules Chan
7. Blake Wong
8. Dillon Egizi
9. Alex Martin
10. Daniel Briones
11. Matthew Leclair

Class B
1. Tony Taveras
2. Avery Gary
3. Edward Morgan
4. Jacob Eissler
5. John Dougherty
6. Connor Deuby
7. Kimo Vasquez
8. Grady Reily
9. Bailey Jones
10. Gregory Beuhler
11. Austin Adams
12. Joshua Houser
13. Trenton Higgins

Class C
1. Justin Stilwell

Class D
1. Justice Fernandez
2. Loynie Brown
3. Demetris Ford
4. Tyler Wendland
5. Steven Gabbert
6. Dewaldt Minnaar
7. Jacob Alfaro
8. Caleb Schneider

Novice Class A
1. Alex Martin
2. Jules Chan
3. Matthew Leclair
4. Jose Vazquez

Novice Class B
1. Tony Taveras
2. Edward Morgan
3. Jacob Eissler
4. John Dougherty
5. Bailey Jones
6. Connor Deuby
7. Gregory Beuhler
8. Joshua Houser
9. Brandon Haaland
10. Austin Adams
11. Trenton Higgins

Novice Class C
1. Loynie Brown
2. Dewaldt Minnaar
3. Will Haggard
4. Joe Lewis
5. James Marek
6. John Rodgers
7. Jacob Alfaro
8. Caleb Schneider

Teen
1. Ashton Rousseaux
2. SutGrin Marip
3. Bailey Jones
4. Dakota Hanson

Masters Over 35
1. Tony Bryant
2. Kevon Morton
3. Will Haggard
4. Grady Reily
5. Thomas Blackshear

Masters Over 45
1. Loynie Brown
2. Tony Bryant
3. James Marek
4. Raegan Lancaster
5. John Rodgers

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jessica Williams
Class A
1. Jessica Williams
2. Alexis Morin
3. Amanda Renfroe
4. Brenna Vanderheyden

Class B
1. Megan Heck
2. Sally Davenport
3. Vanessa Odell

Novice
1. Megan Heck
2. Crystal Perez
3. Brenna Vanderheyden

Masters
1. Jessica Williams
2. Kim Lee
3. Amanda Renfroe
4. Alexis Morin
5. Sally Davenport
6. Vanessa Odell