2018 NPC Steve Stone Metropolitan Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Daniel Noccioli
Super Heavyweight
1. Daniel Noccioli

Heavyweight
1. Glenn Pantore
2. Alireza Rouhani
3. Paul Fogg

Light Heavyweight
1. Edward Roberts
2. Terrance Smith
3. Jack Russell
4. Austen Bunda
5. Kevin Linico

Middleweight
1. Cole Hanzich
2. Manuel Segura
3. Will Figueroa

Junior
1. Austen Bunda
2. Egriseld Zyfi
3. Austin Rivera

Novice
1. Austen Bunda
2. Rodney Addison
3. Paul Fogg
4. Elijah Goode
5. Christopher Clarke
6. Egriseld Zyfi

Teen
1. Austen Bunda

Masters Over 35
1. Manuel Segura

Masters Over 40
1. Bart DiCostanzo
2. Socorio Monteiro

Masters Over 50
1. George Silverman
2. Christian Curcio
3. Bart DiCostanzo
4. Michael Atkins
5. George Yanakis

Masters Over 60
1. Bill Lutz
2. Joseph Mahachek
3. Steven Anixt

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Mackenzie Moratto
Class A
1. Lauren Genzale
2. Dominique Colarossi
3. Patriciann Caputo
4. Janel Brown
5. Casey Hill
6. Alejandra Betancourt
7. Eman Lee-Hugh

Class B
1. Melissa Scott
2. Juliana Genovese
3. Viviana Palacios
4. Ineika Jett
5. Heather Pray
6. Laura Edwards
7. Jennifer Cook

Class C
1. Christina Waters
2. Bijou Vaultz
3. Awilda Hernandez
4. Sopheya Luckoo
5. Makeda Joseph

Class D
1. Mackenzie Moratto
2. Lashonda Krokan
3. Lora Ferrante
4. Dimitra Mavridis
5. Tiffany Salmon
6. Geycel Best
7. Chelsea Hammel

Junior
1. Juliana Genovese

Novice Class A
1. Juliana Genovese
2. Viviana Palacios
3. Casey Hill
4. Madelene Fonseca
5. Ineika Jett
6. Laura Edwards
7. Dawn Sharp
8. Myrna Viera
9. Tania DeMarzo
10. Jennifer Cook
11. Andrea Obie

Novice Class B
1. Lashonda Krokan
2. Bijou Vaultz
3. Lora Ferrante
4. Dimitra Mavridis
5. Tiffany Salmon
6. Awilda Hernandez
7. Sopheya Luckoo

Masters Over 35
1. Viviana Palacios
2. Alejandra Betancourt
3. Lora Ferrante
4. Dimitra Mavridis
5. Eman Lee-Hugh

Masters Over 40
1. Patriciann Caputo
2. Janel Brown
3. Heidi Shotmeyer
4. Madelene Fonseca
5. Lora Ferrante
6. Heather Pray
7. Dawn Sharp
8. Myrna Viera
9. Tania DeMarzo
10. Jennifer Cook

Masters Over 50
1. Kathleen Kemper-Iraggi
2. Heidi Shotmeyer
3. Heidi Debartolomeis

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Vanesa Zuluaga
Class A
1. Adrienne Day
2. Gabrielle Conte
3. Cheily Delacruz
4. Alexandra Chudzik
5. Amaryllis Valentin

Class B
1. Vanesa Zuluaga
2. Kira Loveatz
3. Adrienne Smith
4. Myel Alfred
5. Camille Dagorn
6. Arianne Tedeschi
7. Gabrielle Giumarello
8. Jacqueline Gutierrez
9. Rosa Lopez
10. Joanna Huynh

Class C
1. Hannah Solorzano
2. Stephanie Auriemma
3. Dalianna Gutierrez Puerto
4. Jennifer Capozzi
5. Maria Veronica
6. Oksana Kopyto
7. Katrina Kyte
8. Tirena Wiles
9. Stephanie Kennedy

Class D
1. Samara Dutra Campos
2. Kailah Simon
3. Nicole Settecasi
4. Lisa Arcuri
5. Tori Padgett
6. Melanie Velez
7. Alina Cernih

Class E
1. Pita Bumba
2. Candice Allen
3. Alleana Christogianni
4. Heather Baurhenn
5. Amanda Mayer
6. Anna Di
7. Fabiola Ortiz
8. Lora Ferrante
9. Maria Cappa
10. Katherine Mahan
11. Karolina Golebiowska
12. Jennifer Denney

Class F
1. Yulia Dozorcha
2. Kelsey Hynes
3. Meaghan Wamboldt
4. Alison Jury
5. Elizabeth Heatter
6. Silvia Tejeda
7. Weronika Malinowski
8. Kelsi Rodgers
9. Elizabeth Frank

Junior
1. Mia Stevens
2. Alison Jury
3. Kira Loveatz
4. Arianne Tedeschi
5. Amanda Mayer
6. Gabrielle Conte
7. Gabrielle Giumarello
8. Cassidy Brown
9. Tori Padgett
10. Alexandra Chudzik

Novice Class A
1. Myel Alfred
2. Arianne Tedeschi
3. Adrienne Day
4. Gabrielle Conte
5. Gabrielle Giumarello
6. Joanna Huynh
7. Christiane Silva
8. Cheily Delacruz
9. Amaryllis Valentin
10. Jacqueline Santos

Novice Class B
1. Dalianna Gutierrez Puerto
2. Mia Stevens
3. Maria Veronica
4. Laura Hagan
5. Oksana Kopyto
6. Katrina Kyte
7. Tirena Wiles
8. Cassidy Brown
9. Jacqueline Gutierrez
10. Kristin Marzullo
11. Stephanie Kennedy
12. Cassondra Steiner
13. Rosa Lopez

Novice Class C
1. Samara Dutra Campos
2. Caroline Harley
3. Candice Allen
4. Heather Baurhenn
5. Fabiola Ortiz
6. Christina Porch
7. Lisa Arcuri
8. Tori Padgett
9. Melanie Velez
10. Alina Cernih

Novice Class D
1. Kelsey Hynes
2. Pita Bumba
3. Meaghan Wamboldt
4. Alison Jury
5. Elizabeth Heatter
6. Amanda Mayer
7. Silvia Tejeda
8. Lora Ferrante
9. Katherine Mahan
10. Weronika Malinowski
11. Elizabeth Frank
12. Karolina Golebiowska
13. Jennifer Denney

Masters Over 35
1. Adrienne Smith
2. Jennifer Capozzi
3. Elizabeth Heatter
4. Myel Alfred
5. Caroline Harley
6. Adrienne Day
7. Laura Hagan
8. Maria Cappa
9. Lora Ferrante
10. Barbara Dubison
11. Colleen Henry
12. Maria Veronica
13. Jacqueline Santos
14. Christiane Silva

Masters Over 40
1. Adrienne Smith
2. Adrienne Day
3. Lora Ferrante
4. Maria Cappa
5. Barbara Dubison
6. Lisa Krause
7. Colleen Henry
8. Lisa Arcuri
9. Maria Veronica
10. Jennifer Leigh

Masters Over 50
1. Lisa Krause

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Richard Logan
Class A
1. Kevin Hall
2. Alexander James
3. Maxim Golovatii
4. Hyun Chu
5. Shawn Bowen
6. Vincent Caputo
7. Danilo Polanco
8. Joseph Argueta
9. German Paulino
10. Peter Montalvo
11. Charles Monticello
12. Noel Aviles
13. Tony Lee
14. Shaun Cook

Class B
1. Jonathan Rivera
2. Cory Eisler
3. Wisdom Asaba
4. Alexander Cua
5. Sorell Watkins
6. Conor Youncofski

Class C
1. Adrian Tellado
2. Bryan Taveras
3. DeAngelo Kearns
4. Edu Cuero
5. Tom Fabiani
6. Kevin Cueto
7. Mazen Soliman

Class D
1. Stephen Lauth
2. Sean Prince
3. Eric Bell
4. Naveed Hadian
5. Steven Guerrier
6. Nigel Maven
7. Wilberforce Duodu
8. Ronald Baez
9. Calvin Lashley
10. Milton Berry
11. Devin Paul
12. Cesar Hernandez
13. Allen Li
14. Jonathan Mercado
15. Eric Reiman

Class E
1. Richard Logan
2. Anthony Primavera
3. Andrew Kero

Class F
1. Joao Silva
2. Brandon Day
3. Jarret O'Boyle
4. Marvine Rodriguez
5. Joshua King
6. Michael Naccarto

Junior
1. Brandon Garcia
2. Andrew Kero
3. Anthony Primavera
4. Sekou Savane
5. Michael Naccarto
6. Austin Rivera

Novice Class A
1. Jonathan Rivera
2. Harold Downing
3. Shawn Bowen
4. Joseph Argueta
5. Cory Eisler
6. German Paulino
7. Peter Montalvo
8. Charles Monticello
9. Malik Andrews
10. Alexander Cua
11. Daniel Romolo
12. Brandon Garcia
13. Zache Cox
14. Austin Rivera
15. Conor Youncofski
16. Gareth Shihadeh
16. John Armand
16. Luis Guerrero
16. Shaun Cook
16. Tony Lee

Novice Class B
1. Eric Bell
2. DeAngelo Kearns
3. Ronald Baez
4. Fernando Diaz
5. Kevin Cueto
6. Eric Reiman
7. Allen Li
8. Chris Medico
9. Mazen Soliman
10. Deshawn Fairbairn

Novice Class C
1. Brandon Day
2. Marvine Rodriguez
3. Ricardo Lewis
4. Anthony Primavera
5. Andrew Kero
6. Roman Paolucci
7. Anthony Andron
8. Michael Naccarto
9. Daniel Marcoux
10. Naaman Betha
11. Ronald Milord

Teen
1. Tyson Morgano
2. Roman Paolucci
3. Mesha Redzematovic

Masters Over 35
1. Vincent Caputo
2. Eric Bayne
3. Charles Monticello
4. Noel Aviles
5. Leonardo Berrezueta
6. Shaun Cook

Masters Over 40
1. Jarret O'Boyle
2. Eric Bayne
3. Charles Monticello
4. Thomas Piccirillo
5. Devin Paul
6. Leonardo Berrezueta
7. Thomas Wiley
8. Ronald Milord

Masters Over 50
1. Sorell Watkins
2. Eric Bayne
3. Thomas Piccirillo
4. Jose Betancourt
5. Tommy Iraggi
6. Thomas Wiley
7. Peter Jennings

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Edward Roberts
Class A
1. Vic Simms
2. Greg Wetterau
3. Danilo Polanco
4. Jonathan Trussell

Class B
1. Edward Roberts
2. Rodney Addison
3. Tommy Giglio
4. Kevin Brown
5. Steven Dedeus
6. Austen Bunda
7. Chris Applegate
8. Alex Kruklinski
9. Matthew Matheson
10. Wisdom Asaba
11. Phillip Solomon

Class C
1. Maverick Willett
2. Alireza Rouhani
3. jamie kedrowicz
4. Luis Taveras
5. Gary Salvano
6. Kevon Reid
7. Lamart Williams
8. Brian Mcrobbie

Junior
1. Sekou Savane
2. Alex Chiqui
3. Julian Figueroa
4. Mathew Kildea

Novice Class A
1. Steven Dedeus
2. Steven Rispers
3. Jonathan Trussell
4. Adis Kacamakovic
5. Alex Chiqui
6. Justinian Aurora
7. Mathew Kildea

Novice Class B
1. Tommy Giglio
2. Maverick Willett
3. Alireza Rouhani
4. Kevon Reid
5. Lamart Williams
6. Josh Henry

Teen
1. Adis Kacamakovic
2. Justinian Aurora

Masters Over 35
1. jamie kedrowicz
2. Kevon Reid
3. Lamart Williams

Masters Over 40
1. Vic Simms
2. George Silverman
3. Brian Mcrobbie
4. Eric Darby

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Melissa Scott
2. Jacqueline Estrada
3. Lauren Genzale
4. Amanda Potenziano
5. Jessica Friedman

Masters Over 35
1. Jacqueline Estrada
2. Stephanie Hillenberg
3. Jessica Friedman