2018 NPC Tahoe Show

NPC
Years: 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Kevin Pulsipher
Super Heavyweight
1. Derek Worthy
2. Derek Sabo

Heavyweight
1. Kevin Pulsipher
2. Daniel Silva
3. Michael Laudari

Light Heavyweight
1. Chris O'Sullivan
2. Troy Agler
3. Jason Stoops
4. Steve Barnes
5. Santiago Lopez
6. Daljit Johl
7. Daniel Sullivan

Middleweight
1. Joe Nelson
2. Nino Mora
3. Chris Souttaphonh
4. Trevor Lawrey
5. C. Giovanni Anguiano

Lightweight
1. Jesus Gomez

Novice Heavyweight
1. Chris O'Sullivan
2. Troy Agler

Novice Lightweight
1. Nino Mora
2. Jesus Gomez
3. Robert Knaggs
4. Uday Aulakh

Novice Middleweight
1. Jason Stoops
2. Chris Souttaphonh
3. Mario Barnie
4. Michael Perrin

Masters Over 40
1. Robert Knaggs
2. Steve Barnes
3. Santiago Lopez
4. Chris O'Sullivan

Masters Over 50
1. Daniel Castillo
2. Don Jude
3. Johnnie Barnes
4. Joe Seneshale

Masters Over 60
1. Don Jude
2. Perry Fetterman
Lawrence Barnie

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Bailey Breedlove
Class A
1. Mimi Strickler
2. Mekenzie Ferguson
3. Desiree Holland

Class B
1. Gina Palma
2. Stephanie Marsh-Ballard
3. Kim Roek
4. Dayleen Aldridge
Jenae Asire Eastland

Class C
1. Bailey Breedlove
2. Korina Santos
3. Samantha Whittemore
4. Elisabeth Janiga
5. Christiana Rose
6. Esther Newell
7. Felicia Alvarez

Class D
1. Tammy Sievers
2. Mary Keyser
3. Kristin Summers
4. Allison McGee
5. Katarina Ake
6. Jennifer Benuto
7. Deveney Wells-Gibson
8. Maren-Andrea Christiansen

Masters Over 35
1. Korina Santos
2. Gina Palma
3. Tammy Sievers
4. Mary Keyser
5. Mimi Strickler
6. Elisabeth Janiga
7. Shelly Nichols
8. Desiree Holland
9. Katarina Ake
10. Dayleen Aldridge
Jenae Asire Eastland

Masters Over 45
1. Tammy Sievers
2. Mimi Strickler
3. Kim Roek

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Maria Del Mar
Class A
1. Patty Ketchum
2. Rejena Barberio
3. Dina Hunsberger
4. Joliet Santillan

Class B
1. Rocio Barrera
2. Kristianne Cambaliza
3. Sherilyn Nemedez
4. Sonia Lopez
5. Jennifer Renee
6. Madisen Peluaga
7. Jessica Perez
8. Judy Khampeth

Class C
1. Kristen Dinsbach
2. Janea Munoz
3. Natalia Higueros
4. Monique Duval
5. Courtney Rayppy
6. Erika Branich
7. Ally Severns
8. Gabby Santivanez
9. Karen Dosh
10. Stacy Menas
11. Lauren Kelly
12. Sandra Sayce
13. Billie Rothwell
14. Natasha Domes

Class D
1. Kari Trumpp
2. Annie Pazell
3. Kaley Cooper
4. Baylee Robinson
5. Sofie Koep
6. Victoria Kirsanova
7. Justina Santero
8. Karina Davis
9. Michelle French
10. Roxana Artola
11. Lauren Mattos
12. Noelle Brooks
13. Leigh Ann Copeland
14. Ashleigh Stidman
15. Nataly Martinez
16. Leslie McCarroll
16. Miranda Gillard

Class E
1. Kasandra Dixon
2. Kristin Larsen
3. Dawn Hepner
4. Erica Davis
5. Aubrey Stephensen
6. Katie Karai
7. Steffi Sooter
8. Nikki Collier
9. Lelia Eaton

Class F
1. Maria Del Mar
2. Megan Westbrook
3. Tara Wallace
4. Courtney Wheeler
5. Nicole Adamo
6. Tiffany Whittemore
7. Natasha Waggoner

Novice Class A
1. Rocio Barrera
2. Kristianne Cambaliza
3. Patty Ketchum
4. Sherilyn Nemedez
5. Dina Hunsberger
6. Enedina Neves
7. Joliet Santillan
8. Naureen Hameed

Novice Class B
1. Kristen Dinsbach
2. Natalia Higueros
3. Heidi Vilchez
4. Courtney Rayppy
5. Karen Dosh
6. Lauren Kelly
7. Makayla Long
8. Jessica Perez
9. Billie Rothwell
10. Natasha Domes
Gabby Santivanez

Novice Class C
1. Kaley Cooper
2. Baylee Robinson
3. Ashleigh Stidman
4. Roxana Artola
5. Sofie Koep
6. Noelle Brooks
7. Lauren Mattos
8. Karina Davis
9. Leigh Ann Copeland
10. Aubrey Stephensen
11. Dana Jacobsen
12. Nataly Martinez
13. Abigail Silvas-Sheffield

Novice Class D
1. Maria Del Mar
2. Erica Davis
3. Katie Karai
4. Courtney Wheeler
5. Steffi Sooter
6. Erin Nagle
7. Tiffany Whittemore

Teen
1. Baylee Robinson
2. Madisen Peluaga
3. Makayla Long
4. Zeltzin Alva

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Kristen Dinsbach
2. Erika Branich
3. Patty Ketchum
4. Dina Hunsberger
5. Stacy Menas
6. Sherilyn Nemedez
7. Gabby Santivanez
8. Jennifer Renee
9. Karen Dosh
10. Sandra Sayce
11. Naureen Hameed
12. Billie Rothwell
13. Natasha Domes

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Kari Trumpp
2. Victoria Kirsanova
3. Michelle French
4. Karina Davis
5. Nataly Martinez
6. Miranda Gillard
7. Leigh Ann Copeland
8. Mercedes Ferguson
9. Leslie McCarroll

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Kristin Larsen
2. Dawn Hepner
3. Tara Wallace
4. Nicole Adamo
5. Natasha Waggoner
6. Nikki Collier

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Erick Espana
Class A
1. Erick Espana
2. Brent Soliz
3. Josh Delgado
4. TJ Patel
5. Ray Prakash
6. C. Giovanni Anguiano
7. Ethan Labowe
8. Jason Wingate
9. Rejjie Williams
10. Tae Lee
Juan Carlos Mendoza
Kevin Pulsipher

Class B
1. Chad Larsen
2. Jesus Vasquez
3. Nathan Pacheco
4. Robert Cowan
5. Seth Koestler

Class C
1. Wernher Saavedra
2. Andy Montes
3. Moses Aguirre
4. Ryan Hoffman
5. Chris Reyes
6. Wolfgang Danger
7. Ryan Barnett
8. Joe Saunders
9. Nick Smith

Class D
1. Ben Shook
2. Anthony Otto
3. Mark Lyon
4. Jack Roek
5. Oscar Jimenez
6. Cris Cruz

Class E
1. Brad Hodges II
2. Hart McGrath
3. Justin Richards
4. Elisha Harris
5. Brian Graver
6. Damian Branting
7. Bryan Powers

Class F
1. Sergei Sheza
2. Ryan Dickerson
3. Steven Wieder
4. Ben Schwark
5. Leland Wakamatsu
6. Matt Gonzales

Novice Class A
1. Juan Carlos Mendoza
2. Ray Prakash
3. Ethan Labowe
4. Cory Jones
5. Anthony Gomez
6. Cesar Felix
Brent Soliz
Gustavo Villa

Novice Class B
1. Wernher Saavedra
2. Ryan Hoffman
3. Andy Montes
4. Chad Larsen
5. Ryan Barnett
6. Tejinder Singh
7. Jesus Vasquez
8. Joe Saunders
9. Daniel Collier
10. Jonathan Almendarez
11. Jessie Garcia
12. Benjamin Tickner

Novice Class C
1. Mark Lyon
2. Hart McGrath
3. Sergei Sheza
4. Jesse Almendarez
5. Elisha Harris
6. Kyle Winther
7. Austin Kaspar
8. Oscar Jimenez
9. Logan Cardoza
10. Brian Graver
11. Weston Levine
12. Cris Cruz
13. John Wayne Johnson
14. Shayan Khosravanifarahani
15. Bryan Powers

Teen
1. Jessie Duran
2. Christian Wehr
3. Weston Levine
4. Adam James
5. Luca Braga
6. Matthew Thompson
7. Francisco Alvarez
8. Leonardo Mendez
9. Jaime Villalobos
10. Ivan Morales

Masters Over 35
1. Moses Aguirre
2. Justin Richards
3. Chad Larsen
4. Ben Shook
5. Daniel Collier
6. Joe Saunders
7. Brian Graver
8. Tae Lee

Masters Over 45
1. Steven Wieder
2. Jason Wingate
3. Jack Roek
4. Brian Graver
5. Danny Gerwer
6. Patrick Traynor

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Bryant Smith
Class A
1. Bryant Smith
2. TJ Patel
3. Chris Souttaphonh
4. Errak Kurtzman
5. Kyle Schilling
6. Vincent Ignacio
7. Willians Mendez
8. Eugene Golez
9. Juan Olivera

Class B
1. Tyler Iniquez
2. Brandon Steely
3. Donald Tietjen
4. Dylan Powell
5. Luke Heebner
6. Jack Roek
7. Nathan Pacheco
8. Robert Cowan
9. Michael Perrin
10. Cody Reynolds
11. Alvin Santiago

Class C
1. John Morris
2. Michael Holmes
3. Robert Dixon

Class D
1. Ben Schwark
2. Josiah Kuchik
3. Saschja Boni

Teen
1. Robert Dixon
2. Uday Aulakh

Masters Over 35
1. Chris Souttaphonh
2. Michael Holmes

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Loretta Lopez
Class A
1. Brittney Passmore

Class B
1. Loretta Lopez
2. Loni Morales
3. Esther Newell

Class C
1. Maren-Andrea Christiansen