2018 NPC Tanji Johnson Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Donnie Whetstone
Heavyweight
1. Robert Douglas
2. Josh Knapp
3. Clifford Vanderpool

Hero
1. Clifford Vanderpool
2. JB Donaldson
3. Larry Horsey

Light Heavyweight
1. Donnie Whetstone
2. Nik Zbyranyk
3. JB Donaldson

Middleweight
1. Collin Moeller
2. Tony Haas
3. Zach Tingle

Masters Over 40
1. Tony Haas
2. Jason Ciarabellini
3. Clifford Vanderpool

Masters Over 50
1. Donnie Whetstone
2. Todd Noga

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Amantha Wortman
Class A
1. Amantha Wortman
2. Jaime Greenlee
3. Charity Field
4. Amber Ross
5. Sabrina Young
6. Lilybeth Martin
7. Anna Yamada
8. Estela Rios
9. Amanda Klempel

Class B
1. Amanda Thompson
2. Cori Curran
3. Mindi Turner
4. Melody Kelly
5. Jennifer Peterson
6. Joni Bailey
7. Allea Zimmerman
8. Tawnie Luna
9. Olivia Hunt
10. Cari Dixon

Hero
1. Melody Kelly
2. Mindi Turner
3. Christina Webb

Novice Class A
1. Amber Ross
2. Michelle McLeod
3. Sabrina Young
4. Amanda Klempel
5. Candice Kossick
6. Chelsea Benner
7. Jessica Nelson

Novice Class B
1. Bambee Garfield
2. Maurcrei Thibodeaux
3. Melody Kelly
4. Tawnie Luna
5. Rachel LeGault
6. Joni Bailey
7. Candyce Sexton

Masters Over 35
1. Jaime Greenlee
2. Maurcrei Thibodeaux
3. Amber Winslow
4. Mindi Turner
5. Amanda Alvarez
6. Lilybeth Martin
7. Amanda Klempel
8. Cari Dixon
9. Jessica Nelson

Masters Over 45
1. Cori Curran
2. Melody Kelly
3. Debbie Clarke
4. Michelle McLeod

Masters Over 50
1. Machelle Escobedo
2. Debbie Clarke
3. Dalene Zieske
4. Anna Yamada

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Holly Kelley
Class A
1. Danielle Rainwater
2. Acesha Erdmann
3. Cortney Drake
4. Alyssa Chambers
5. Candice Kossick
6. Amanda Paine
7. Meghan Ann Olsen
8. Tanya Redell

Class B
1. Holly Kelley
2. Julia Bollwinkel
3. Kristin Finch
4. Shannon German
5. Yayoi Fox
6. Bambee Garfield
7. Brita Oleson
8. Onaleisha Petty
9. Madison McAuliffe
10. Timi Moore
11. Becky Sayre
12. Meaghan Sutherby
13. Ashley Christian
14. Krystina Carothers

Hero
1. Kathleen Munoz
2. Christina Webb

Novice Class A
1. Danielle Rainwater
2. Acesha Erdmann
3. Cortney Drake
4. Alyssa Chambers
5. Candice Kossick
6. Dina Garcia
7. Amanda Paine
8. Fagen Way
9. Meghan Ann Olsen
10. Jessica Nelson

Novice Class B
1. Holly Kelley
2. Julia Bollwinkel
3. Kristin Finch
4. Brita Oleson
5. Onaleisha Petty
6. Madison McAuliffe
7. Timi Moore
8. Brooke Doucett
9. Meaghan Sutherby
10. Ashley Christian
11. Laura Rasmussen

Masters Over 35
1. Shannon German
2. Bambee Garfield
3. Becky Sayre
4. Kathleen Munoz
5. Brooke Doucett
6. Christina Webb
7. Fagen Way
8. Jessica Nelson

Masters Over 40
1. Kris Pitcher
2. Timi Moore
3. Cynthia Snowden ‐Dees
4. Dina Garcia
5. Laura Rasmussen

Masters Over 50
1. Yayoi Fox
2. Dalene Zieske
3. Anna Yamada
4. Debbie Clarke
5. Michelle Tibbs
6. Tanya Redell
7. Susan Henderson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. David McGee
2. Ryan Ramos
3. Michael Kelley
4. Darrin Dedmon
5. Paul Saelee
6. Javier Cantu‐Lucero
7. Tel Thompson
8. Devon Grgogans
9. Artie Garza
10. Prince Sandhu

Hero
1. Michael Kelley
2. Tel Thompson
3. Francisco Oquendo

Novice
1. Ryan Ramos
2. Rahm Drittenbas
3. Justin Burke
4. Tel Thompson
5. Artie Garza
6. Christopher Leon Sullivan
7. Prince Sandhu

Masters Over 35
1. Michael Kelley
2. Rahm Drittenbas
3. Matt Anderson

Masters Over 40
1. Michael Kelley
2. Darrin Dedmon
3. Matt Anderson
4. Jake Winslow

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



1. Steven Thompson
2. Tony Haas
3. Kyle Fockler
4. Iggy Odighizuwa
5. Richard Nicoara
6. Damon Johnson
7. Joseph Moreno
8. Larry Horsey
9. Todd Noga

FITNESS



1. Amber Ross

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Becky Johnson
2. Estela Rios
3. Trina Sooy

Masters Over 35
1. Becky Johnson
2. Estela Rios
3. Trina Sooy